Results 2003

CategoryStartClubCrewDivCatForcesPenaltyHandicap
Men's Elite 2x1Tideway Scullers SchoolA Campbell/M Henessey112.01
Men's Elite 2x2University of LondonM Wells/P Wells112.04
Men's Elite 2x3Tideway Scullers SchoolR Chisholm/A Stuart112.06
Men's Elite 2x5Exeter RCJ Stevens/N Hitt112.51
Men's S I 2x9Rob Roy BCG Blanchard/S Goodbrand212.06
Men's S I 2x10Leander Club/MarlowB Tipney/D Tipney212.33
Men's S I 2x6Minerva BathW Wadsworth/P Darvill212.34
Men's S I 2x7Thames Tradesmen RCS Pearce/B Ingle212.38
Men's S I 2x8London RCJD Waite/P Reedy212.43
Men's S II 2x20Henley RCD Read/R Coombes312.27
Men's S II 2x21Auriol KensingtonD Hartwanger/H Powell312.35
Men's S II 2x18Tideway Sculler's SchoolA Smith/J Halliday312.36
Men's S II 2x16Star ClubC.G.R Callow/C. Lindsay312.43
Men's S II 2x14Tideway Sculler's SchoolS Suthers/T Marshall312.46
Men's S II 2x17Thames RCM Faure Walker/D Ascombe312.46
Men's S II 2x11Putney Town BCA Boileau/I Westmore312.48
Men's S II 2x15Rob Roy BCS Hames/D Hetherington312.5
Men's S II 2x19Warwick BCA Delahaye/P Gosling313.07
Men's S II 2x139Auriol KensingtonPJV Taylor/S Bever313.2
Men's S II 2x12Huntingdon BCB Sutton/J Deacon313.21
Men's S II 2x13University of BathH Kelly/I McCraig313.26
Men's Junior 2x48St Edwards School BCB Smith/D Lambourne412.39
Men's Junior 2x31Windsor Boys School BCR Thompson/D Snowball412.47
Men's Junior 2x25Marlow RCR Hewitt/N Fox412.56
Men's Junior 2x47Tideway Scullers SchoolA S T Walker/T Lonergan412.58
Men's Junior 2x24Tideway Scullers School/WinM Stoner/N Baker413.01
Men's Junior 2x38St Pauls SchoolD E Hopper/GHJ Hilton413.04
Men's Junior 2x40St Peter's School BCJ Clarke/A Nicholson413.06
Men's Junior 2x30Evesham RCC Sumner/T Messent413.08
Men's Junior 2x27Wycliffe Sculling Centre AA Haines/S Round413.12
Men's Junior 2x33Eton College BCMG Evans/AGG Lain413.17
Men's Junior 2x28Windsor Boys School BCL Birdsey/G Jones413.19
Men's Junior 2x36Eton College BCIGC Gladstone/HJM Swales413.22
Men's Junior 2x23Weybridge RC/Staines BCT Goldswain/D Murdoch413.22
Men's Junior 2x41St Pauls SchoolM A Espin/AB Zdravkovic413.23
Men's Junior 2x29King's College SchoolJE Ross/JM Metcalfe413.25
Men's Junior 2x26King's College SchoolROJ Stutt/CH Douse413.26
Men's Junior 2x39St Pauls SchoolR M M Evans/SJE Hay413.27
Men's Junior 2x22Eton College BCMAR Dunckley/EJ Goodier413.31
Men's Junior 2x34Wycliffe Sculling Centre BD Ashworth/T Groome413.33
Men's Junior 2x35King's College SchoolBE Lewislavender/JA Ridout413.5
Men's Junior 2x32Marlow RCJ Worboys/D Wicks413.55
Men's Junior 2x37Eton College BCJGJ Hart/MT Kennedy414.1
Men's Junior 2x42Eton College BCRL Hoare/RJA Swift4Did not start
Men's Junior 2x43St Pauls SchoolR J Ejsmond-Frey/R M Rayne4Did not start
Men's Junior 2x44Eton College BCEWG Cranfield/AP Dacre4Did not start
Men's Junior 2x45Eton College BCPMA Cassidy/GEF MacKinno4Did not start
Men's Junior 2x46St Pauls SchoolS J E Hay/R W J K Andersen4Did not start
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x59Tideway Scullers SchoolR Hoskings/P Hone5B12.2812.21
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x57Auriol Kensington RCPJC Goodchild/F Raschke5B12.3512.28
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x58Upper Thames RCD Sadler/J Laming5B12.3812.31
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x54Peterborough RCPJ Essex/G Barts5C12.5512.3
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x55Bewl Bridge RCA Bogle/S Williams5B13.0312.56
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x167Vesta RCK Harkin/D Clinton5C13.1312.48
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x49Quintin BCR Davies/D Findlay5D13.3612.42
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x56Huntingdon BCI Rickerby/A Wood5C13.5713.32
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x52Furnivall Sculling ClubS Gibbons/D Chan5B14.0313.56
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x51Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCK McEvoy/P Lawson5D14.113.16
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x50Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCP Hoile/A Napier5D14.3613.42
Men's Vet B/C/D 2x53Reading RCS Scott/G Filby5BDid not start
Men's Elite 2-62London RCM R Watkin/I D J Watson612.43
Men's Elite 2-64Thames RCWD Pressley/PD Ryan612.52
Men's Elite 2-65Cambridge 99 RCG Smith/D Layton613.03
Men's Elite 2-61London RCS R Hammond/M J Keller613.15
Men's Elite 2-60Lea Rowing ClubT Smith/P Moore613.17
Men's Elite 2-63London RC/Mortlake A & AJ Lindsay-Fynn/D Gillard6Did not start
Men's SI 2-74London RCD Finn/J Young712.53
Men's SI 2-77Leander ClubS Colbert/J Thickness712.56
Men's SI 2-69QuintinE Jewels/A Simon713.02
Men's SI 2-76Henley RCJ Hasell/I Cassells713.04
Men's SI 2-71Cantabrigian RCI Craig/J Price713.04
Men's SI 2-80Thames Tradesmen's RCR van Wezel/T Wheeler713.1
Men's SI 2-79KingstonJ Masters/M Hughes713.15
Men's SI 2-67Thames RCS S C Gillett/R Greenhous713.2
Men's SI 2-83Thames RCH E Tretheway/A S L Green713.24
Men's SI 2-70Thames Tradesmen's RCP Pellegrini/A Thompson713.33
Men's SI 2-75Lymington ARCA Keir/P Lock713.35
Men's SI 2-73Eton Excelsior RC/London RCA Ardron/M Bradford713.35
Men's SI 2-81Staines BCD Speight/R Dunlop713.36
Men's SI 2-82Lea RCJ Richie/C Burrow713.37
Men's SI 2-68Eton Excelsior RCR Clark/TJ Smart713.41
Men's SI 2-78Thames Tradesmen's RCP van Wezel/A White714
Men's SI 2-72Parr's Priory RCS Loizou/M Conner714.11
Men's SI 2-66Huntingdon BCD Heathcote/E Adams7Did not start
Men's S3 2x117Molesey BCT Bray/G Weeks812.35
Men's S3 2x100Norwich RC/YareA Green/G Sparkes812.37
Men's S3 2x101Thames RCH Grennan-Heaven/A Brooks812.4
Men's S3 2x108Henley RCR Guiver/R Wilson812.44
Men's S3 2x84St Peter's School BCD Janes/W Eastwood812.45
Men's S3 2x4Tideway Scullers SchoolJ Moon/J Davidson812.47
Men's S3 2x97London RC/Rob Roy BCD Pring/G Scherkoske812.48
Men's S3 2x113London RCT Hudson/B Hudson812.49
Men's S3 2x93Kingston RC/University of LonR Hardy/RA Haigh812.53
Men's S3 2x110Mortlake Anglian and Alpha BL Howells/C Harrison813.04
Men's S3 2x94Furnivall Sculling ClubJJ Doel/AJM Palmer813.13
Men's S3 2x116Tideway Scullers SchoolR Patel/J Potts813.16
Men's S3 2x98Exeter RCP Cork/R Guegan813.16
Men's S3 2x92Mortlake Anglian and Alpha BRD Brown/A Sage813.2
Men's S3 2x95St Peter's School BCN Howard/B Noble813.27
Men's S3 2x99Eton College BCR Swift/W Sculley813.33
Men's S3 2x102Cambridge 99 RCA Hodgkinson/C Owen813.35
Men's S3 2x87Vesta RC BD Sidgwick/R Purkiss813.36
Men's S3 2x89Southampton Coalporters ARJ Caffrey/G Seward813.36
Men's S3 2x88Thames Tradesmen's RCP Clarke/F Khan813.41
Men's S3 2x105Vesta RC AT Blackman/C Harrison813.43
Men's S3 2x96Exeter RCT Blair/D Haynes813.47
Men's S3 2x114The London Oratory School BC Grant/M Dolan814.01
Men's S3 2x115Avon and Somerset Police RCA D Marsh/W White814.03
Men's S3 2x112Marlow RCR Baker/M Simpson814.03
Men's S3 2x91Globe RCS Castagna/T Yu814.11
Men's S3 2x107Twickenham RCP Downton/B Binden814.15
Men's S3 2x90Ross RCG Kinsella/R Fletcher814.22
Men's S3 2x86Putney Town RCJ Mercer/S Brown814.31
Men's S3 2x106Eton College BCTC Wingfield/JE Maecus814.59
Men's S3 2x104University of BathT Booth/J Speed815.31
Men's S3 2x85Henley RCC Friend/R Coombes8Did not start
Men's S3 2x103Abingdon School/Kingston RCPL Reynolds/CMH Reynolds8Did not start
Men's S3 2x109Cantabrigian RCJ Ouroussoff/C Stewart8Did not start
Men's S3 2x111Cardiff UniversityR Sanchez/M Heming8Did not start
Mixed Elite 2x122Penn AC/Leander ClubD Schmunck/R Romero912.33
Mixed Elite 2x121Leander ClubR Hunter/D Flood912.45
Mixed Elite 2x120Leander ClubP Gostling/A Beever912.56
Mixed Elite 2x118Molesey BC/Tideway ScullersR Thatcher/C Shalhoub912.57
Mixed Elite 2x119Leander Club/Henley RCM Hunter/E Mann912.59
Mixed SII 2x126Mortlake Anglian and AlphI Roots/L Norris1012.48
Mixed SII 2x125Upper Thames RC/Oxford BroWPJ Hoodless/V Myers1012.6
Mixed SII 2x124Gloucester RCR M Woods/S A Cook1013.03
Mixed SII 2x127Rebecca RCM Chandler/S Orr1013.09
Mixed SII 2x123Upper Thames RCR A H Morgan/V M E Wood1013.21
Men's Vet B 2-129Furnivall Sculling ClubR Ellis/S Robson11B13.07
Men's Vet B 2-128Tyrian BCJS Page/C Evans11B13.24
Men's Vet B 2-133ThamesE Beinhocker/C Maby11B13.39
Men's Vet B 2-131Sons of the ThamesS C Baldwin/D J Robinson11B13.4
Men's Vet B 2-130Marlow RCS Huntley/J A Yeatman11B13.5
Men's Vet B 2-132Walbrook and Royal Canoe ClM Drury/D Teuten11B14.16
Men's SII 2-159London RCCC Whyte/D White1212.53
Men's SII 2-153Mortlake Anglian and Alpha BJ Simpson/T Socesbury1213.01
Men's SII 2-137London RCG Morris/B Ulliot1213.12
Men's SII 2-134Thames RCJ Silk/S Dooley1213.13
Men's SII 2-141Rob RoyN Shepherd/R Semple1213.19
Men's SII 2-154Southampton University BCJ Forward/C Palmer1213.19
Men's SII 2-146Newark RCA Langlands/AR Hare1213.19
Men's SII 2-138Sons of the ThamesG S Redman/N K James1213.22
Men's SII 2-156Kingston RCJ Hepburn/J Lackner1213.23
Men's SII 2-162Vesta RC AT Rogers/W Tilbury1213.25
Men's SII 2-160Cygnet RC AS French/S Keating1213.28
Men's SII 2-145Furnivall Sculling ClubG Lapping/M Webb1213.28
Men's SII 2-163Sons of the ThamesP Maitland-Smith/J Pine1213.31
Men's SII 2-152Cambridge 99RCM Hannan/M O'Reilly1213.33
Men's SII 2-144Vesta RC BG Fieldhouse/B Clarke1213.37
Men's SII 2-161Eton Vikings/WalbrookS M Wilkinson/A J F Fothergil1213.41
Men's SII 2-155Sons of the ThamesJ R Lord/J Ginns1213.42
Men's SII 2-164Eton Excelsior RCJ Marshall/A Jones1213.42
Men's SII 2-140Thames RCC Swan/T Keir1213.48
Men's SII 2-151Hereford RCB Guy/A Moxon1213.55
Men's SII 2-142Vesta RCD Sherwell/P Mildenhall1213.57
Men's SII 2-135Putney Town RCM R Haines/P Everson1213.58
Men's SII 2-148Vesta RC CM Gilliver/J Weltlaufer1213.58
Men's SII 2-158Staines BCA Gill/S Conner1214.1
Men's SII 2-147Maidstone Invicta RCJ C Knight/T Relly1214.12
Men's SII 2-136Cygnet RC BS Blackburn/I Stephenson1214.2
Men's SII 2-143Staines BCF Ozer/S Smith1214.21
Men's SII 2-149Bristol Ariel RCG Richie/S Warren1214.46
Men's SII 2-150Sons of the ThamesN J Sartin/C W R Collins12Did not start
Men's SII 2-157Pengwern BCJ Hughes/D Hetherington12Did not start
Men's Vet C/D 2-170Molesey BCM Cross/I McNuff13C13.0112.34
Men's Vet C/D 2-253Wallingford RCC Cusack/S Morris13D13.1212.13
Men's Vet C/D 2-168Warwick BCJ Charlesworth/C Skuse13C13.1812.51
Men's Vet C/D 2-175Tideway Scullers SchoolR J S Clarke/F Pinkerton13D13.4812.49
Men's Vet C/D 2-173QuintinR Lonergan/F Jefferies13C13.5313.26
Men's Vet C/D 2-171Marlow RCG Phillips/A Ellis13C13.5413.27
Men's Vet C/D 2-165Thames RCCJD George/NA Keron13D14.0213.03
Men's Vet C/D 2-176Sons of the ThamesN Watson/L Scrine13C14.1213.45
Men's Vet C/D 2-166Quintin BCG F Lloyd/R W Hine13D14.213.21
Men's Vet C/D 2-172Eton ExcelsiorN Hopkins/K Pattern13D14.3813.39
Men's Vet C/D 2-169Poplar Blackwall & DistrictC Kendall/V Clark13D14.4913.5
Men's Vet C/D 2-174Star Club/NorthamptonD Edwards/M Parker13C15.1514.48
Men's Vet C/D 2-177Thames Tradesmens RCD Reed/R Stewart13CDid not start
Women's SI 2x178Leander Club/MaidenheadV Sims/J Hall1413.34
Women's SI 2x179Marlow RCH Selden/C Hillaby1414.09
Women's SII 2x180Tideway Scullers SchoolN Howard/T Matthews1513.33
Women's SII 2x182Wycliffe Sculling Centre/ThamL Baguley/S Payne1514.07
Women's SII 2x184Canford School/Brasenose CoS Stone/A Van Manen1514.1
Women's SII 2x181Warwick BCT Davidson/M Delahaye1514.17
Women's SII 2x183Bristol Ariel RCS Williams/C Robbins1514.29
Women's SII 2x239Evesham RCM Emes/T Bonham1514.31
Men's SIII 2-205Imperial College School ofR C Barksfield/W Andrews1613.28
Men's SIII 2-186King's College SchoolJM Watkins/DWB Anderson1613.33
Men's SIII 2-196Marlow RCP Stephenson/D Vernon1613.37
Men's SIII 2-204Poplar Blackwall & DistrictC Magee/S Smith1613.37
Men's SIII 2-211Walbrook and Royal CanoeÊÊCJ Holbrook/A Boon1613.41
Men's SIII 2-210Huntingdon BC/RAFC Morrill/S Ralph16HMF13.44
Men's SIII 2-206Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCD Zielinski/O Kato1613.46
Men's SIII 2-192Twickenham RCG Lecointe/G Mullett1613.49
Men's SIII 2-203Hereford RCR Francis/H Sims1613.52
Men's SIII 2-212Parr's Priory RCD Wilson/D Voss1613.54
Men's SIII 2-201Toda Chuo Sogo Byoin RCH Satou/A Weaver1613.56
Men's SIII 2-215University of BathO Griffiths/A Bushby1613.59
Men's SIII 2-200The Drapers RCJE Hasler/N Ford1613.59
Men's SIII 2-209Twickenham RCI Calton/D Streule1614.02
Men's SIII 2-217Putney Town RCP E Carter/C Harrison1614.05
Men's SIII 2-199University of Birmingham BCJEJ Kilner/C Lamb1614.05
Men's SIII 2-185Putney Town RCA Cake/A Cooke1614.06
Men's SIII 2-187Putney Town RCP Alexander/J May1614.07
Men's SIII 2-188Cambridge 99 RCR Thompson/D Sampson1614.08
Men's SIII 2-202Sons of the ThamesA Lincoln/E Hillyard1614.17
Men's SIII 2-214Furnivall Sculling ClubI Cowell/C Millar-Jones1614.19
Men's SIII 2-197Rob Roy BCRD Oeffner/BJ Jones1614.21
Men's SIII 2-198Cygnet RCC Davidson/N Pickford1614.27
Men's SIII 2-191Bristol Ariel RCS Cork/I Green1614.39
Men's SIII 2-216Thames Tradesmen's RCH Morshead/M Fox1614.42
Men's SIII 2-189St Neots RCJ Heaney/S Williams1614.48
Men's SIII 2-207Acheronians Rowing ClubC Kent/A Thomas1614.5
Men's SIII 2-194Royal Navy & Royal MarinesJWA Fickling/M Walker16HMF14.56
Men's SIII 2-213King's College SchoolSR Patel/P Wake1614.58
Men's SIII 2-193St Neots RCA J Fitt/M Gostick1615.02
Men's SIII 2-195Cantabrigian RCG Morris/S McBirnie1615.06
Men's SIII 2-208RAF RCJ Rowell/A Keegan16HMF15.46
Men's SIII 2-190Imperial College School of MeC Sugihara/T Evens16Did not start
Men's SIII 2-218NepthysA Hammacher/ES Davis16Did not start
Mixed SIII 2x224Henley RCHM Davis/PK Knowles1713.52
Mixed SIII 2x220Tideway Scullers SchoolM Verhelst/C Piccin1714
Mixed SIII 2x225Wolfson College, Oxford BCP McKeating/E Baldock1714.22
Mixed SIII 2x221Weybridge RCN Gower/N Roberts1714.25
Mixed SIII 2x226Westminster School BCJV Avanessian/EM Hodges1714.3
Mixed SIII 2x222Curlew RCE Isaac/A Keith1714.34
Mixed SIII 2x219Barnes Bridge Ladies RCD Gledhill/T Caton1716.03
Mixed SIII 2x275Putney TownÊS E Allen/J W Allen1716.57
Mixed SIII 2x223RAF/NewarkZ Cox/J Sockell17Did not start
Women's Elite 2-229Thames RCBC Rodford/A Knowles1813.4
Women's Elite 2-228Thames RC/Globe RCE James/A Skailes1813.52
Women's Elite 2-227Leander/Imperial CollegeB Gough/R Carslake18Did not start
Women's S1 2-230Auriol Kensington RCAH Hagon/BC Rance1913.55
Women's S1 2-231Furnivall Sculling ClubK Cowell/J Hawkins1914.17
Women's S1 2-234Furnivall Sculling ClubM Heritage/T Hasler1914.37
Women's S1 2-233Sons of the ThamesF H Pike/H J Cook1914.57
Women's S1 2-235Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCC Hanrahan/J Masters1915.26
Women's S1 2-232Tideway Scullers SchoolK Grose/E Clarke19Did not start
Women's SII 2-240Thames RCJ R Ablitt/C Wood2014.2
Women's SII 2-241Henley RCK Pankhurst/C Hocking2014.33
Women's SII 2-238Lea RCS Young/D Mallinson2014.42
Women's SII 2-236Vesta RCC Troter/C Pennegater2014.44
Women's SII 2-244Durham University BC/CollingK Radband/K Pattenden2014.55
Women's SII 2-243Twickenham RCE Wray/J Holt2015.11
Women's SII 2-237Weybridge RCJ Builth/H Hazell2015.2
Women's SII 2-242Auriol KensingtonÊK Blow/S Hartwell20Did not start
Men's Vet E+ 2x250Henley RCP Bayfield/I Giuiliani21E13.3312.14
Men's Vet E+ 2x245Mortlake Anglian and Alpha BK Williams/D Weldon21F13.4211.54
Men's Vet E+ 2x249Tideway Scullers SchoolG Bagnall/H Williams21E13.4512.26
Men's Vet E+ 2x251London RCD V Melvin/C A L Jones21G14.111.5
Men's Vet E+ 2x248Cygnet RC/Auriol KensingtonN Jackson/S Otterburn21E14.1212.53
Men's Vet E+ 2x247Putney TownJ Comer/P Cowel21F14.5913.11
Men's Vet E+ 2x246Eton ExcelsiorS Bradshaw/R Hague21F1513.52
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-258Lea RCL Foy/R Vigus22E14.2212.56
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-256Henley RCP Ward/KJ Braun22G14.4412.12
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-254Dacre BCC Morgan/G Walker22E15.0813.42
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-252Nottm BC/Nottm & Union RCM Collier/W W Payne22H15.1412.03
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-255Reading RCP R Taylor/F Coll22FDid not start
Men's Vet E+ÊÊ2-257Star ClubM Stanbridge/N Brewer22EDid not start
Women's SIII 2x281Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BP Wilson/C Dalton2313.32
Women's SIII 2x286Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCM Court/L Pybus2313.34
Women's SIII 2x262Mortlake Anglian & Alpha BCA Townsend/F Howarth-Brown2313.56
Women's SIII 2x268Marlow RCNJ Wase/K Wilson2313.57
Women's SIII 2x287Thames RCL Engal/AJ Schmeigelow2313.59
Women's SIII 2x278OsirisS Engh/A Oyston2314
Women's SIII 2x261Vesta RC AN Millard/Z Crook2314.13
Women's SIII 2x288Vesta RC BA Bishop/S Rylatt2314.16
Women's SIII 2x291Royal Navy RCL F V Thatcher/D McKenna2314.17
Women's SIII 2x272Putney TownE Woodhams/R Stynes2314.17
Women's SIII 2x293Stratford Upon Avon BCA Curtis/A Wasdell2314.21
Women's SIII 2x283OsirisC Weldon/B Malcolm2314.22
Women's SIII 2x269OsirisH Powell/N Fawcett2314.25
Women's SIII 2x264Auriol KensingtonAE Stevens/LC Gill2314.32
Women's SIII 2x282Globe RCS Hill/C Stothard2314.36
Women's SIII 2x259Eton Excelsior RCS Cassie/C Davies2314.4
Women's SIII 2x289Lea RCK Moody/L Gordon2314.42
Women's SIII 2x263Exeter RCV John/P Bowden2314.51
Women's SIII 2x273Putney TownÊK Marshall/G Woolrych2314.51
Women's SIII 2x279Sons of the ThamesS Farrow/J Gorle2315.02
Women's SIII 2x260Marlow RCL Knill/L Ainley2315.03
Women's SIII 2x292Rob Roy BCN Lewis/C Hendry2315.04
Women's SIII 2x285Bath University BCL Newton/J Coker2315.07
Women's SIII 2x274Ross RCC Fletcher/A Kinsella2315.14
Women's SIII 2x265Thames RCK E Macdonald/S Cassidy2315.14
Women's SIII 2x284Vesta RC CJ Howell/C Chideock2315.21
Women's SIII 2x267OsirisH White/K Love2315.3
Women's SIII 2x266Furnivall Sculling ClubV Snewin/J Hutchins2315.34
Women's SIII 2x280Barnes Bridge Ladies RCE Allen/E Wingrove2315.35
Women's SIII 2x270Vesta RC DR Ferris/R Williams2315.36
Women's SIII 2x271Mortlake Anglian & Alpha/FurL Belton/C Hoelzle2315.42
Women's SIII 2x276Exeter RCK Thomas/H Booker2315.47
Women's SIII 2x277Furnivall Sculling ClubV Whitehead/K O'Neill23Did not start
Women's SIII 2x290Thames RCA Crawford/S Park23Did not start
Women's Junior 2x294Marlow RCH Brewer/J Forrester2413.59
Women's Junior 2x297Wycliffe Sculling Centre AJ Aylard/F Cotterill2414.01
Women's Junior 2x295Lady Eleanor Holles BCR Bligh/H Tilson2414.03
Women's Junior 2x305Latymer Upper SchoolL Yates/T Adams2414.07
Women's Junior 2x299Lady Eleanor Holles BCK Tomes/S Nixon2414.16
Women's Junior 2x300Oundle School BCH Glover/N Gora2414.32
Women's Junior 2x302Thames RCR Bradbury/A G Bradbury2414.35
Women's Junior 2x298Lady Eleanor Holles BCA White/S Farndon2414.35
Women's Junior 2x303Wycliffe Sculling Centre BK Oliver/A Janes2414.47
Women's Junior 2x301Lady Eleanor Holles BCE Kershaw/L Douglas2414.5
Women's Junior 2x296St Paul's Girls SchoolC Smith/A Blackadder2414.56
Women's Junior 2x304Lady Eleanor Holles BCS Kilner/E Goldie2415.03
Women's Junior 2x307Stratford upon AvonH Cartwright/H White2415.06
Women's Junior 2x306Wycliffe Sculling Centre CM Gibson/C Croad2415.54
Women's Vet 2x311Barnes Bridge LRC/Putney ToA Elliott/J Skipper25C14.113.43
Women's Vet 2x314Star ClubA King/E Whiteman25B14.214.12
Women's Vet 2x312Lea RCM Stern/B Snaith25C14.2313.56
Women's Vet 2x315Marlow RCS Reay/C Jones25B14.3214.24
Women's Vet 2x309Tideway Scullers SchoolN Dale/J Wilby25C14.5114.24
Women's Vet 2x308Thames RC/Barnes BridgeP Rayner/J Darling25E15.0513.39
Women's Vet 2x310Tideway Scullers SchoolJ Al-Janabi/H Farmbrough25C15.2114.54
Women's Vet 2x313Barnes Bridge LRCJ Mansel Bentley/T Salter25CDid not start
Women's SIII 2-324Westminster School BCA Theophilus/M Pauls2614.06
Women's SIII 2-322OsirisC Bulmer/M O'Reilly2614.33
Women's SIII 2-321Twickenham RC AN Lane/E Jones2614.38
Women's SIII 2-325Thames RCG Hollings/F Hain2615.03
Women's SIII 2-316Twickenham RC BH Molyneux/C Roche2615.16
Women's SIII 2-320Westminster School BCE Smith/A Turrell2615.27
Women's SIII 2-323HSBCG Kellner/A Cutts2615.35
Women's SIII 2-318Twickenham RC CS Grant/A Howarth2615.48
Women's SIII 2-317Exeter RCJ Bridgewater/A Hyde26Did not start
Women's SIII 2-319Bath University BCH Thorpe/A Brown26Did not start
Top