Results 2006

Finish OrderStart No.StatusClubCrewVet. Cat.Time including handicapUnadjusted timePenalties
13Elite 2xTideway ScullersCollins/Male12:04.8
22Elite 2xImperial CollFreeman-Pask/Laughton12:06.6
37S1 2xTideway ScullersMarshall/Moon12:18.2
49S2 2xRob Roy BCDavies/Morrell12:20.1
518J18 2xWalton RCKnollman/Wedlake12:24.0
65S1 2xTideway ScullersHalliday/Ladvenszky12:27.5
733J18 2xHenley RCClark/Ford12:27.9
879S3 2xLondon RCClarke/Williams12:31.9
972Mxd Elite 2xTideway ScullersHoward /Campbell12:32.3
101Elite 2xTideway ScullersIdeus/RobinsonTime Only12:33.4
1119J18 2xHenley RCPocock/Walker12:33.7
1248Elite 2-Oxford BrookesBartley/Chambers12:35.5
136S1 2xUniversity of BristolRoberts/Colbert12:38.3
144S1 2xTrentArnold/Arnold12:39.2
1510S2 2xW Of England UnivMiller/Speed12:43.0
1660S1 2-Univ Of London BCLyall-Cottle/Smith12:46.5
1786S4 2xImperial CollMoore/Smith12:49.0
1847Elite 2-London RCHayse/Lindsay-Fynn12:49.5
19104S4 2xLondon RCBell/Waite12:51.3
2034J18 2xMarlow RCHockley/Prosser12:51.5
2155Vet B/C 2xAuriol KensingtonGoodchild/RaschkeB12:47.112:54.1
2244J18 2xTideway Scullers SchoolLonergan/Williams12:59.0
2353Vet B/C 2xLondon RCBever/RumbollB12:52.612:59.6
2470Mxd Elite 2xAuriol Kensington/London RCHagon/Warnock13:02.4
2524J18 2xAvon CountyBathe-Taylor/Havers13:02.7
2662S1 2-London RCArdron/Young13:04.9
2784S3 2xThames Tradesmen/Auriol KensingtonBaldwin/Young13:05.0
2850Elite 2-London RCHudson/Killick13:05.1
2974S2 2xCardiff University RCBirdsey/HainesTime Only13:06.6
3082S3 2xLondon RCCoughlan/Locke13:06.9
3128J18 2xTiffin School BCBrauten-Smith/Parrish13:07.3
3251Vet B/C 2xQuintin BCAlmand/RatcliffeB13:00.513:07.5
3330J18 2xMarlow RCClover/Johnson13:08.7
34352Elite 2-London RCEnglish/EdmonsonTime Only13:09.0
3558Vet B/C 2xWarwick BCDelahaye/GoslingB13:04.713:11.7
3654Vet B/C 2xPeterborough CityBarks/EssexC12:47.613:12.6
3778S3 2xThames RCGrennan-Heaven/Silk13:14.0
3841J18 2xStourport BCBrighton/Brighton13:14.3
3945J18 2xWindsor Boys ScJohncox/Howarth-Jarret13:14.6
4031J18 2xWindsor Boys ScCorbett/Tyrrell13:15.0
4165S1 2-Lea RCEllis/Kerrigan13:16.2
4226J18 2xKings Sch Ely/CantabrigianChesterman/Strong13:16.8
4315J18 2xLondon Oratory Sch/Putney TownAdams/Balfour13:16.9
44208J16 2xPeterborough CityHowell/Fox13:17.1
4549Elite 2-CantabrigianLeggott/Watson13:17.4
4636J18 2xRGS High WycombeAbdalla/Snaith13:18.2
4761S1 2-Thames TradesmenJack/Van Wezel13:18.9
4820J18 2xPeterborough CityDonald/Kisby13:19.0
4983S3 2xThames RCFisher/Green13:20.0
5069S1 2-London RCColes/Cowell13:20.6
51103S4 2xWalton RCGarrett/Wedlake13:20.7
52223Mxd S3 2xMaidenhead RCClapp/Sims13:21.4
5322J18 2xShiplake CollHarvard-Taylor/Thompson13:22.7
5499S4 2xKings Sch CantGroves/O'Donoghue13:23.8
55114S4 2xHenley RCHillyer /Wagner13:23.8
5696S4 2xWycliffe ScullingEdwards-Smith/Griffith13:24.4
5781S3 2xWestover and Bournemouth RCCure/Green13:25.8
5812S2 2xHollingworth LakeBarnett/Clarke13:26.5
59105S4 2xW Of England UnivEwing/Zakrzewski13:26.6
60206J16 2xEvesham RCMiddleton/Tew13:27.0
61118S2 2-Marlow RCDownie/Mcgibbon13:27.0
62222Mxd Elite 2xUniv Of London WBC/Imperial CollMcNuff/Mcnuff13:27.1
6339J18 2xRGS WorcesterFord/Huband13:28.1
64112S4 2xQuintin BCLomax/Simon13:28.4
6540J18 2xShiplake CollHanson/Ingham-Clark13:28.6
6666S1 2-CantabrigianPrice/Simpson13:29.8
6713S2 2xSons of The ThamesBaldwin/Lonergan13:29.8
6852Vet B/C 2xFurnivallChan/FerrisC13:05.213:30.2
69205J16 2xMaidenhead RCHazine/Ryde13:30.6
70115S4 2xThames TradesmenBulmer/Brewer13:31.0
7191S4 2xCurlewBirrell/Everitt13:31.0
7277S3 2xLeicester RCFeighery/Walton13:31.5
73150J18 2-St Pauls SchSnowball/Soane13:31.5
7475S3 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaGuest/Phillips13:31.8
7537J18 2xRGS WorcesterClark/Taylor13:32.1
7667S1 2-London RCO'Connor/Whyte13:32.2
77123S2 2-Bristol City RCHall/Specht13:32.2
7863S1 2-RMA Sandhurst/Marlow RCMcallister/Vernon13:34.0
7959S1 2-PlymouthGitlin/Rollason13:34.1P
80194S3 2-VestaBiggar/Geluk13:34.8
81162Vet B/C 2-UL TyrianPage/FaultlessC13:08.813:35.8
82209J16 2xEvesham RCStaite/Sullivan13:35.9
83106S4 2xCambridge 99Hale/Ingram13:36.3
84137W Elite 2xLeander ClubFlood/Gater13:37.0
8523J18 2xStar ClubJames/Miller13:37.3
86113S4 2xSheffield UnivHurst/Jones13:38.1
87108S4 2xFurnivall Sculling Clubvon Kaltenborn/Hellier13:38.8
88234Mxd S4 2xMagdalene BC/SimocoPeel/Smith13:40.1
8985S3 2xArdinglyAbbott/Carter13:40.9
90101S4 2xLeeds University/Kings Coll SchHudson/Hudson13:41.2
91253Vet D 2xArdinglyCrawford/RadosevicD12:48.213:42.2
92131S2 2-London RCUlliott/Vaizey13:42.7
93218Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xSt Catherine's College Boat ClubMitchell/PayneC13:16.813:42.8
94249Vet D 2xPoplar BlackwallCoughlan/PrenticeD12:48.913:42.9
95129S2 2-Latymer UpperSzemberg O'Conner/Thatcher13:44.4
96141W Elite 2xRob Roy/Durham UniGoodsell/Hosking13:44.8
97188S3 2-Eton CollBathurst/Jordan13:45.4
9838J18 2xLondon Oratory Sch/Putney TownCullinan/MuRCh13:46.0
99151J18 2-Latymer UpperCater/Hutchinson13:48.5
100172W S2 2xWestminster Sch/Jesus CollegeBradbury/Bradbury13:48.7
101100S4 2xBristol ArielHemmings/Rowley13:49.1
102143J18 2-Walton RCCook/Minns13:49.5
103111S4 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaSutherland/Werner13:49.6
104120S2 2-Mortlake Anglian and AlphaChapman/SharpeTime Only13:49.9
10573S3 2xBewdley RCPhillips/Thomas13:50.6
10664S1 2-Cygnet RCPickford/Wyatt13:50.8
107149J18 2-Eton CollEvans/Faire13:51.1
108154J18 2-Latymer UpperMildon/Phillips13:51.5
109168Vet B/C 2-Thames RCKeir/RobsonC13:25.113:52.1
110210J16 2xMaidenhead RCLilley/Mccoriston13:52.2
111202J16 2xMaidenhead RCAshburner/Poynter13:52.4
112212W Elite 2-Thames RCLaverick/Rodford13:52.6
113132S2 2-Mortlake Anglian and AlphaFrings/Lloyd-Williams13:52.9
114184S3 2-Walton RCScrivens/West13:53.6
115152J18 2-Eton CollGoodier/Ellis13:53.8
11616J18 2xKings Coll SchLogie/Moss13:54.6
117142J18 2-St Pauls SchCarrington/Elder13:56.2
118107S4 2xBroxbourne RCAllan/Timms13:57.0
119185S3 2-Eton CollMiles/Seymour13:57.2
120256Vet E 2xTideway Scullers SchoolSwift/BagnallE12:38.413:57.4
121183S3 2-Corpus Christi College BCBaldock/Hughes13:57.8
12221J18 2xStourport BCDanby/Dyer13:57.9
123148J18 2-St Pauls SchKasas/Ibba13:58.4
12489S4 2xEton ExcelsiorMarshall/Ridley13:58.7
125130S2 2-Bewdley RCCarey/Jones14:00.0
12698S4 2xPutney TownEdwards/Melham14:00.6
127203J16 2xEvesham RCFarrar/Farrar14:00.7
128220Mxd S3 2xULWBC/UWEMuir/Muir14:01.0
129207J16 2xTideway ScullersAshworth/Williams14:02.4
130144J18 2-Eton CollMacAndrews/Plant14:02.6
131140W Elite 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaPower/Townsend14:02.8
132201J16 2xEvesham RCCrumpton/Pendry14:03.3
133121S2 2-Auriol KensingtonFulton/Silk14:04.7
134192S3 2-Marlow RCKnill/O'Boyle14:05.0
135231Mxd S4 2xKingston/MoleseyLackner/Lindsay14:05.1
136155J18 2-RGS WorcesterCrawshaw/Tait14:05.4
137221Mxd S3 2xImperial CollHelson/Johnson14:05.5
13876S3 2xImperial CollChamberlain/Hewitt14:05.7
139197S3 2-Gloucester RCRichardson/Barnett14:05.9
140250Vet D 2xMerchants 98Birch/EyreD13:12.614:06.6
141135S2 2-Auriol KensingtonDaligan/Shaw14:07.7
142263W J18 2xMaidenhead RCBrooks/Entwistle14:07.9
143122S2 2-Twickenham RCWastnage/Teasdale14:07.9
144158Vet B/C 2-Canterbury Pilgrims/Westminster ScPearson/RichesC13:41.014:08.0
145165Vet B/C 2-Lincoln RC/RAFMargetts/MorrillB14:00.714:08.7
14688S4 2xPeterborough CityClark/Timms14:09.7
14797S4 2xVestaSumter/Wong Min14:10.0
14868S1 2-Mortlake Anglian and AlphaFernandez/Morse14:10.3
149146J18 2-Star ClubButler/Burns14:10.5
150160Vet B/C 2-PooleJacobs/WilsonC13:43.614:10.6
151317Vet D/E 2-Walbrook & Royal Canoe ClubAquilina/HyslopD13:11.814:10.8
152128S2 2-Guildford RCAusten/Carter14:11.4
153125S2 2-Cambridge 99Kibalchenko/Thompson14:11.8
154145J18 2-Latymer UpperBrown/Carson14:13.2
155156J18 2-Eton CollKent/Landale14:13.7
156295W S4 2xOsirisCornick/Windham14:13.9
157314Vet D/E 2-Wallingford Rowing ClubCusack/MorrisE12:49.014:15.0
158163Vet B/C 2-Auriol KensingtonHartridge/MarshallsayB14:08.114:16.1
159251Vet D 2xMarlow RCLenton/RobertsonD13:22.114:16.1
16029J18 2xLondon Oratory Sch/Putney TownChapman/Molozian14:17.6
161278W Vet B 2xUpper Thames RC/Henley RCChalmers/WoodB14:10.414:18.4
162226Mxd S3 2xChristchurch RCDensham/Wilson14:19.2
163262Vet E 2xTideway Scullers SchoolWilliams/HudsonE13:00.914:19.9
164161Vet B/C 2-Bradford on AvonHarden/JohncoxC13:53.114:20.1
165153J18 2-Latymer UpperLake/Riggall14:20.1
166126S2 2-Thames RCJames/Wainman14:20.1
167174W S2 2xWeybridge RCJackson/Kean14:20.5
168227Mxd S3 2xStoke Rowing AssnBarton/Yorke14:20.8
169182S3 2-Upper Thames RCSmith/House14:21.7
170187S3 2-Twickenham RCCrush/Davidson14:23.5
171170W S2 2xNorthampton RCBell/Pierrot14:24.2
172274W Vet B 2xTSS compositeCaroe/RekersB14:17.014:25.0
173127S2 2-WalbrookFranklin/Hopkins14:25.6
17492S4 2xCygnet RCDawes/Gibbons14:25.7
175245W S2 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaHutchinson/PotierTime Only14:26.7
176177W S2 2xLondon RCBritten/Cullen14:27.4
177214W Elite 2-FurnivallAlbrecht/Sander14:28.0
178181S3 2-Gloucester RCGarner/Thornton14:28.4
179147J18 2-Latymer UpperFox/Snodin14:29.6
180159Vet B/C 2-Sons of The ThamesWatson/ScrineC14:02.714:29.7
181252Vet D 2xMaidstone Invicta RCAbrahams/ChapmanD13:36.314:30.3
18295S4 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaHughes/Port14:30.6P
183204J16 2xBurton LeanderDuffill/Ganley14:30.6
184136S2 2-Twickenham RCNelson/Cobb14:30.7
185243W S3 2xUpper Thames RCCope/Marsh14:30.7
186286Vet F/G 2xTSS/BroxbourneStallard/PinckneyF12:43.314:31.3
187109S4 2xPutney TownBartoldus/Skottowe14:32.6
188189S3 2-Eton ExcelsiorChandler/Christie-Rundle14:33.0
189175W S2 2xKingston RCJones/Mepham14:33.6
190134S2 2-Thames RCBarclay/Shaw14:33.9
191138W Elite 2xUniv Of London WBCBeamish/Mann14:34.1
192157J18 2-St Pauls SchGarcia/Farmer14:35.4
193277W Vet B 2xQuintin BCDavies/WilsonB14:27.514:35.5
19425J18 2xKings Sch CantDixey/Neundorf14:35.8
195200S3 2-Cambridge 99Hillier/Paul14:35.9
196280W Vet C/D/E/F 2xLeicester RCHorrocks/PulfordC14:08.014:36.0
197199S3 2-1st & 3rd TrinityCoker/Jane14:36.1
198239W S3 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaSalisbury/Mccallum14:36.1
199166Vet B/C 2-Marlow RCHenstridge/HuntleyB14:28.514:36.5
200255Vet D 2xMolesey BCWills/ParkerD13:42.714:36.7
20193S4 2xEton ExcelsiorAspey/Lidgate14:36.7
202320Vet D/E 2-Thames Tradesmen Rowing ClubReed/StewartD13:37.814:36.8
203178W S2 2xHenley RCLeondiades/Pankhurst14:37.5
204287W S4 2xRob RoyPanbianco/Smith14:37.9
205116S4 2xPutney TownBazany/Schweer14:39.0
206171W S2 2xEvesham RCBonham/Roberts14:39.7
207228Mxd S4 2xVestaOsborne/Purkiss14:40.6
208244W S3 2xFurnivallHawkins/Whitehead14:41.3
209264W J18 2xMaidenhead RCCampbell/Lion14:41.8
210270W J18 2xMonmouth RC/HMSG RCHart/Lelievre14:42.1
211298W S4 2xMortlake Anglian & AlphaMallinson/Bell-Syer14:42.9
212247W S3 2xTideway ScullersDenniss/Smith14:43.2
213258Vet E 2xVestaMew/ThomsonE13:24.614:43.6
214285Vet F/G 2xMolesey BCWotton/BrandonF12:56.314:44.3
215254Vet D 2xTrafford RCArnold/GradyD13:50.714:44.7
216180S3 2-Medway Towns RCDeane/Spear14:45.1
217307W S4 2xExeter RCBowden/Kupschus14:47.1
218117S4 2xUpper Thames RCBarnett/Day14:47.9
219169W S2 2xMarlow RCSelden/Somers14:47.9
220191S3 2-Heriot-Watt Univ BCMclaughlin/Pollock14:48.1
221110S4 2xFurnivall Sculling ClubGroom/Hynes14:49.3
222235Mxd S4 2xPutney TownBeams/Dowman14:50.2
22342J18 2xLondon Oratory Sch/Putney TownFlahive/Jerry14:50.9
224102S4 2xCygnet RCDavidson/Keyser14:51.5
225248W S3 2xMarlow RCKnill/Phillips14:51.9
226284Vet F/G 2xTideway ScullersGramolt/HarrisG12:32.014:52.0
227233Mxd S4 2xBristol ArielBalhi/Breen14:53.2
228236W S3 2xGlobe/VestaSkailes/Palmer14:53.2
229213W Elite 2-Tideway ScullersGrose/Mcintosh14:54.2
230198S3 2-Twickenham RCCarberry/Bryant14:54.2
231321Vet D/E 2-ArdinglyBailey/BrocklehurstD13:56.414:55.4
232308W S4 2xRob Roy BCSymons/Rutterford14:56.8
233211W Elite 2-Upper Thames RCHenshilwood/Machan14:57.1
234237W S3 2xBedford RCBuckingham/Hardy14:58.7
235124S2 2-Kingston RCMepham/Thompson15:00.8
236242W S3 2xTwickenham RCTaylor/Wagner15:00.8
237271W J18 2xLea RCChew/O'Shea15:01.7
238316Vet D/E 2-Torquay RCDunn/WilsonD14:03.115:02.1
239240W S3 2xTyne RCGilbert/Morris15:03.3
240216Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xWeybridge RCBowen/MorleyE13:40.815:03.8
241275W Vet B 2xPeterborough CityCanton/CarterB14:56.415:04.4
242331W J16 2xEton ExcelsiorLovely/Lucas15:04.8
243289W S4 2xVestaBarkensjo/Gill15:05.0
244179W S2 2xWarwick BCGreen/Kok15:06.1
245186S3 2-Cygnet RCBates/Humphries15:06.6
246296W S4 2xPoplar Blackwall & District/CurlewStutters/Bennett15:07.2
247315Vet D/E 2-Eton ExcelsiorHopkins/PattonD14:09.915:08.9
248167Vet B/C 2-Peterborough CityTruss/TuckC14:42.315:09.3
249306W S4 2xPutney TownBritton/Paulus15:09.7
250324W S2 2-OsirisBosnell/Turner15:10.1
251334W J16 2xKings Sch CantLloyd/Moon15:10.8
252319Vet D/E 2-Quintin BCHine/LloydE13:45.015:11.0
253193S3 2-Quintin BCCarson/Mitchell15:11.4
254230Mxd S4 2xDeben RCHarris/Gotts15:11.6
255224Mxd S3 2xCygnet/DebenLockhart/Jillings15:11.7
256333W J16 2xHMSG RCChristie/Greenhaf15:12.0
257351W S3 2-OsirisDavey-Atlee/Riekenberg15:14.7
258292W S4 2xCardiff CityDacey/Van Wolferen15:15.0
259297W S4 2xExeter RCBridgewater/Green15:15.2
260328W S2 2-Auriol KensingtonBrown/Williams15:15.5
261246W S3 2xStainesBrowning/Stevens15:15.8
262281W Vet C/D/E/F 2xSons Of Thames/MA & ACook/SkipperC14:48.315:16.3
263265W J18 2xStourport BCDanby/Gwilliam15:17.0
264341W S3 2-Auriol KensingtonDudman/Finlay15:17.1
265229Mxd S4 2xBroxbourne RCBurden/Osborne15:17.9
266299W S4 2xUniv Of London WBC/Warwick BCPodinovskaia/Podinovskaia15:18.0
26756Vet B/C 2xFurnivall Sculling ClubBlythe/BondC14:53.715:18.7
268225Mxd S3 2xNorthwich RC/Sheffield UnivBulmer/Campbell15:21.3
269350W S3 2-Bewdley RCBeswick/Capel15:22.2
270348W S3 2-OsirisCairns/Pollock15:23.2
271304W S4 2xMaidstone Invicta RCMacham/Povall15:23.3
272241W S3 2xAuriol KensingtonDay/Grewar15:25.1P
27343J18 2xShiplake CollFurse/Kemp15:28.4
274337Vet F/G/H 2-QuintinWaddell/WebbF13:32.315:29.3
275313W S4 2xBurton LeanderGrief/Mcadam15:29.5
276346W S3 2-Kingston RCNewton/Possnicker15:29.6
277310W S4 2xPutney TownCraig/Horwath15:32.2
27894S4 2xRAFPrice/Young15:32.3
279330W J16 2xMaidenhead RCWatson/BevanTime Only15:33.2
280119S2 2-Sheffield UnivEdwards/Scott15:35.3
281260Vet E 2xQuintinShelton/KiddE14:17.215:36.2
282332W J16 2xMaidenhead RCBroadbent/Reynolds15:37.0
283190S3 2-Exeter RCFereday/Pidsley15:38.2
284318Vet D/E 2-Marlow RCHouse/StasiukD14:39.615:38.6
285282W Vet C/D/E/F 2xUpper Thames/Tideway ScullersDale/WilbyC15:11.615:39.6
286312W S4 2xTideway ScullersBeeckmans/Grekos15:39.6
287326W S2 2-Thames RCHarris/Ohnutova15:39.8
288340Vet F/G/H 2-Reading RCTaylor/RoseG13:08.315:40.3
289336Vet F/G/H 2-Henley RCWard/BraunH12:31.015:42.0
290268W J18 2xKings Sch CantFukushima/Hooper15:42.1
291338Vet F/G/H 2-ReadingVaughan/CollF13:45.515:42.5
292290W S4 2xUniv Of London WBCBean/Ingram15:43.6
293335W J16 2xEton ExcelsiorColsell/Johncox15:46.4
294261Vet E 2xKingston Grammar School VetsHartman/ChristieE14:28.915:47.9
295259Vet E 2xPutney TownAdams/CowellE14:32.215:51.2
296342W S3 2-Birmingham RCCollings/Francis15:52.4
297294W S4 2xMarlow RCKnill/Wilhelmy15:53.0
298345W S3 2-Cardiff Univ WalesAllanson-Bailey/Binns15:53.1
29957Vet B/C 2xPutney TownMurdoch/WoodwardB15:47.015:54.0
300327W S2 2-Twickenham RCPalmer/Roche15:56.6
301329W S2 2-FurnivallPayne/Payne15:57.6
302279W Vet C/D/E/F 2xBBLRC/ThamesDarling/RaynerF14:00.016:01.0
303303W S4 2xVestaHenderson/Squance16:02.7
304325W S2 2-Parr's Priory/Vadade Lange/SnippeTime Only16:04.2
305232Mxd S4 2xCygnet/UnattachedField/Jackson16:04.8
306217Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xAvon CountyHockley/SondheimerE14:42.016:05.0
307293W S4 2xBurton LeanderColdicott/Jephcote16:06.6
308322W S2 2-1st & 3rd TrinityAiken/Russell16:09.1
309349W S3 2-Auriol KensingtonCoomer/Genoni16:09.4
310288W S4 2xTideway Scullers SchoolPinckney/Pinckney16:12.7
311311W S4 2xVestaHowell/Taylor16:17.3
312291W S4 2xCantabrigianKaye/Upton16:20.2
313164Vet B/C 2-Exeter RCButcher/HallC15:54.616:21.6
314344W S3 2-VestaHowarth/Trant16:21.9
315219Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xVestaMcKerrel/HarlowD15:28.116:24.1
316176W S2 2xRoyal Navy RCPollard/Wooller16:27.4
317301W S4 2xVestaArmstrong/Mckay16:30.6
318309W S4 2xStainesMoore/Moses16:32.7
319300W S4 2xPutney TownBainger/Wells16:37.3P
320305W S4 2xBarnes Bridge LadiesJackson/Lischynsky16:40.4
321323W S2 2-Sudbury RCHogsbjerg/Leonard16:43.8
322257Vet F/G 2xKingston Grammar School VetsFriend/DiasF14:58.916:46.9
323283W Vet C/D/E/F 2xBarnes Bridge LadiesMansell Bentley/GlennieF14:47.816:48.8
324347W S3 2-Cardiff CityCrowe/Wheat16:51.5
325343W S3 2-Thames RCGill/Habberfield16:55.1
326339Vet F/G/H 2-Mortlake Anglian & AlphaLendrum/RedfernH14:24.817:20.8
8S1 2xTyne RCClack/HigginsDNS
11S2 2xBurton LeanderJephcote/LudlowDNS
14S2 2xBurton LeanderIsard/RoseDNS
17J18 2xKings Coll SchElder/Meyrick-ColeDNS
27J18 2xLea RCArmitstead/CourtneyDNS
32J18 2xWindsor Boys ScFirminger/Howarth-JarrattDNS
35J18 2xPeterborough CityBream/OrtonowskiDNS
46J18 2xMarlow RCBest/MottramDNF
71Mxd Elite 2xMortlake Anglian and AlphaPotier/RootsDNS
80S3 2xTyne RCGraham/SockettDNF
87S4 2xPoplar BlackwallMagee/SmithDNS
90S4 2xCity of Bristol RCMartin/CallowDNS
133S2 2-Newark RCEdmondson/FormanDNS
139W Elite 2xMarlow RCHaley/WaseDNS
173W S2 2xImperial Coll/Tideway ScullersDavies/ReillyDNS
195S3 2-RGS WorcesterMarriott/SheppardDNS
196S3 2-Thames TradesmenLambert/DillonDNS
215W Elite 2-Upper Thames RCAshcroft/SadlerDNS
238W S3 2xUniv Of London WBCKnowles/PodinovskaiaDNS
266W J18 2xDame A Harpur ScBurgess/SprakeDNS
267W J18 2xHMSG RCBuckler/PeaceDNS
269W J18 2xMaidenhead RCLion/WeeksDNS
272W J18 2xDame A Harpur ScBullard/WallaceDNS
273W Vet B 2xTideway Scullers SchoolLissau/HattonBDNS
276W Vet B 2xTideway ScullersBird/KellnerBDNS
302W S4 2xUpper Thames RCGinn/JacksonDNS
Penalties
59Impeded overtaking crew
95Disobeyed crossing marshall
164Abused overtaking crew
241Impeded overtaking crew
300Impeded overtaking crew
Top