Results 2007

Start OrderStatusClubCrewVet CategoryTimePenaltiesVet Handicap Adjusted 
22Elite 2-Searle/GillardMolesey BC13:09.55
23Elite 2-Hardy/Lyall-CottleTideway Scullers/Univ Of London BC13:14.25
21Elite 2-Smith/BiggarWestminster Sch/Vesta13:16.30
24Elite 2-Watson/ShepherdRob Roy13:58.79
25Elite 2-Clinch/KnowlesLea RC23:19.14
1Elite 2xDunley/HennessyTideway Scullers12:16.37
5Elite 2xMackworth-Praed/WakefieldAuriol Kensington/Nautics12:41.51
4Elite 2xYoung/Mac ColgainLondon RC12:52.85
2Elite 2xMacAlister/GelukVesta13:20.88
176J16 2xHowell/FoxPeterborough City13:22.08
177J16 2xHeath/RollsTiffin Sch13:48.29
181J16 2xLoveday/MoseleyMarlow RC13:54.85
185J16 2xMountain/JarrattDulwich Coll14:16.82Time Only
183J16 2xEvans/FainMolesey BC14:19.50
188J16 2xRivett/ParkerKings Coll Sch14:20.43
179J16 2xMoman/QuintonWestminster Sch14:27.27
189J16 2xBubb-Humfryes/SpenceDulwich Coll14:31.16
187J16 2xMccabe/WeekesDulwich Coll14:39.97
182J16 2xTann/RobertsKings Coll Sch15:03.39
186J16 2xDadarria/FielderWestminster Sch15:03.47
178J16 2xVendramin/WaughDulwich Coll15:06.57
180J16 2xRaines/RabinKings Coll Sch15:18.14
184J16 2xKhan/BowieDulwich Coll16:19.20Time Only
139J18 2-Carrington/PhillipsSt Pauls Sch13:31.84
123J18 2-Faire/EvansEton Coll13:38.89
127J18 2-Tarrant/Meyrick-ColeWalton RC13:42.07
140J18 2-Daniell/KasasSt Pauls Sch13:44.82
132J18 2-Bennett/DaviesRoyal Shrew Sch BC13:50.56
149J18 2-Stephenson/MertensRoyal Shrew Sch BC13:58.68
126J18 2-West/HawkinsTiffin Sch14:00.61
152J18 2-Moss/LogieKings Coll Sch14:02.36
146J18 2-Goodier/BathurstEton Coll14:02.68
143J18 2-Elder/KohlSt Pauls Sch14:06.30
124J18 2-Phillips/MildonLatymer Upper14:07.82
129J18 2-Snowball/HobdaySt Pauls Sch14:11.88
130J18 2-Ellis/WarrenEton Coll14:12.59
128J18 2-Evangelidis/LakeLatymer Upper14:15.54
145J18 2-Farmer/RobertsSt Pauls Sch14:20.19
150J18 2-Doyle/PitcherChristchurch RC14:21.45
135J18 2-Mccallum/SaundersDulwich Coll14:25.35
125J18 2-Carson/BrownLatymer Upper14:25.45
141J18 2-Gleeson/ThompsonDulwich Coll14:28.87
153J18 2-Woolf/GoarEton Coll14:29.60
144J18 2-De Wilde/WilliamsEton Coll14:29.79
148J18 2-Ulrich IIII/MacleodSt Pauls Sch14:42.01
134J18 2-Bennett/O'BrienKings Coll Sch14:48.69
151J18 2-Kosasih/KimberleyWestminster Sch14:55.27
131J18 2-Riggall/JaffeLatymer Upper14:58.77
136J18 2-Constantine/BerentLatymer Upper15:02.21
142J18 2-Bailey-Wood/FollowsDulwich Coll15:07.34
137J18 2-Black/Van AlmsickLatymer Upper15:22.78
138J18 2-Sutton/ThompsonWestminster Sch16:10.60
43J18 2xMottram/HockleyMarlow RC13:00.55
30J18 2xProsser/ReesMarlow RC13:05.11
27J18 2xLee-Gill/WedlakeWalton RC13:28.83
26J18 2xMiddleton/TewEvesham RC13:29.89
36J18 2xKolbl/Ingham-ClarkShiplake Coll13:30.42
33J18 2xBrighty/AshworthTideway Scullers13:35.83
41J18 2xMckellar/BriggsShiplake Coll13:44.58
40J18 2xTresman/JoakimChristchurch RC13:56.89
34J18 2xLock/van DiggeleExeter RC/Dart Totnes13:57.36
35J18 2xPujals/HiltonSt Pauls Sch13:58.87
32J18 2xWood/LloydKingston RC14:07.75
38J18 2xRabbets/JoakimChristchurch RC14:26.69
28J18 2xCollins/ParksKings Sch Cant14:27.64
44J18 2xPasstor/JudgeKings Sch Cant14:41.26Time Only
31J18 2xMitchell/DixeyKings Sch Cant16:17.63
66Mxd S1 2xDalglish/McnuffTideway Scullers/Univ Of London WBC13:22.98
65Mxd S1 2xSadler/WebbUpper Thames RC13:25.40
64Mxd S1 2xHagon/BeverAuriol Kensington/London RC13:26.74
67Mxd S1 2xWatling/MynhardtSouthsea/Imperial Coll14:30.49
216Mxd S3 2xSmith/PeelSimoco/Rob Roy14:14.23
214Mxd S3 2xCollings/PrevettBirmingham RC14:21.12
211Mxd S3 2xWeaver/WeaverPengwern BC14:45.14
213Mxd S3 2xStackhouse/KeyserBarnes Bridge LRC/Cygnet RC14:52.25
210Mxd S3 2xWilson/DenshamUpper Thames RC14:54.07
217Mxd S3 2xMorris/CouchJesus Coll Cam15:01.85
212Mxd S3 2xTuck/CarterPeterborough City15:29.14
215Mxd S3 2xAubugeau-Williams/JillingsCygnet RC/Deben RC15:31.46
226Mxd S4 2xLangslow/OwenCambridge '9914:09.31
227Mxd S4 2xSanders/YoudExeter RC14:17.42
224Mxd S4 2xWilliams/MillsBewl Bridge14:31.90
222Mxd S4 2xGilliver/GilliverVesta14:33.36
220Mxd S4 2xAukett/ShortSouthampton Univ/Bradford On Avon14:50.40
225Mxd S4 2xDavidson/GrekosCygnet RC/Barnes Bridge Ladies14:52.56
230Mxd S4 2xBorder/BrownReading RC15:04.87
221Mxd S4 2xKelly/KellyChristchurch RC15:06.38
218Mxd S4 2xOsborne/PurkissVesta15:06.82
228Mxd S4 2xWong Min/WatterstonVesta15:07.90
229Mxd S4 2xBurden/BurdenBroxbourne RC15:54.52
204Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xMitchell/PayneWycliffe SCC14:00.4913:32.49
208Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xCanton/EllisPeterborough City/RAFC14:19.4613:51.46
206Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xParker/WhitemanStar ClubD14:49.4613:48.46
207Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xPeel/BirdThames TradesmenD14:56.4913:55.49
205Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xMorley/BowenWeybridge RCE15:18.1813:46.18
209Mxd Vet C/D/E 2xSadler/SadlerSt NeotsC16:18.1315:50.13
55S1 2-Ellis/O'NeillLea RC13:19.80
62S1 2-Woods/BerridgeWallingford/London RC13:25.65
60S1 2-Redman/RyanThames RC13:30.47
59S1 2-Chatwin/OhrensteinQuintin BC13:36.16
54S1 2-Price/SimpsonCantabrigian13:45.08
56S1 2-Cowley/RichesWestminster Sch14:00.38
58S1 2-Haynes/BartlettPoplar Blackwall14:10.32
61S1 2-French/LovedayLondon RC14:10.92
63S1 2-Austen/JohnsonGuildford RC14:23.38
57S1 2-Fernandez/Lloyd-WilliamsMortlake AA14:59.56P
6S1 2xFeeney/ButlerLondon RC12:44.63
8S1 2xRennie/MoodyUpper Thames RC12:47.08
7S1 2xHalliday/SageTideway Scullers12:48.34
9S1 2xCarter/SmithUpper Thames RC13:10.97
104S2 2-Sharpe/RobinsonTideway Scullers13:28.76
97S2 2-Wiklund/O'ConnorLondon RC13:30.57
101S2 2-Van Wezel/BulmerThames Tradesmen13:31.17
110S2 2-Young/ShawAuriol Kensington13:39.51
102S2 2-Thompson/SimpsonSheffield City13:40.55
112S2 2-Isaac/BaldwinLondon RC13:44.05
114S2 2-Batten/CornetLea RC13:45.21
108S2 2-Ridler/TurnbullBroxbourne RC13:46.06
98S2 2-Tenison-Collins/LapageRoyal Shrew Sch BC13:48.38
369S2 2-Hillyard/WallaceLondon RC13:48.60Time Only
99S2 2-Ferrara/JohnsonLea RC13:58.25
103S2 2-Garrod/CannonStaines14:19.42
105S2 2-Barclay/ShawThames RC14:19.94
107S2 2-Thomson/ElderOxford City14:21.68
111S2 2-Furby/ArmittHSBC RC14:27.88
109S2 2-Bates/StephensonCygnet RC14:33.00
106S2 2-Feighery/SalisburyLeicester RC14:35.95
11S2 2xDelaney/ClappMaidenhead/Nottingham Uni12:42.12
13S2 2xBell/PringLondon RC12:46.22
14S2 2xDavies/MorrellRob Roy12:52.65
10S2 2xBirdsey/HainesCardiff Univ Wales13:03.57
15S2 2xBurdett/HoffmanThames RC13:08.65
16S2 2xCallow/HamblettStar Club/Sudbury RC13:15.92
12S2 2xBrown/LeonardLondon RC13:18.84
20S2 2xBaldwin/LambertThames Tradesmen13:23.27
19S2 2xJephcote/LudlowBurton Leander13:26.14
17S2 2xMagee/SpencerPoplar Blackwall13:29.22
18S2 2xKerr/Challinor HalfordOxford City13:39.63
203S3 2-Coleman-Pecha/BrayLea RC14:10.39
192S3 2-Evens/NisbetSons Of Thames14:14.56
190S3 2-Emery/MelhamPutney Town14:31.10
193S3 2-Crush/DavidsonTwickenham RC14:34.62
202S3 2-Laffan/Lindsay1St & 3Rd Trinity/Imperial Coll14:34.99
197S3 2-Richardson/JonesGloucester RC14:50.76
201S3 2-Jarvis/CookWalton RC14:58.02
200S3 2-Naisby/McloughlinPutney Town14:59.15
191S3 2-Whattam/SheppardNorwich RC15:02.37
198S3 2-Mccarthy/LacyStaines15:04.58
196S3 2-Tchoubouroff/ZhelevSons of the Thames RC15:14.68
195S3 2-De Groot/HumphriesCygnet RC15:18.09
199S3 2-Chandler/HornEton Excelsior15:39.58
73S3 2xClarke/MacleodNottingham RC/St Peters Sch13:15.29
69S3 2xPine/LivyTideway Scullers13:16.63
70S3 2xLaw/DombroweArdingly13:18.23
72S3 2xRatcliffe/AlmandQuintin BC13:23.73
68S3 2xCarter/AbbottArdingly13:35.35
71S3 2xSchnieder/BloomfieldArdingly13:44.99
83S4 2xHanson/ThompsonShiplake Coll13:21.81
84S4 2xBradbury/BradburyImperial Coll13:26.12
96S4 2xRaisbeck/Grennan-HeavenThames RC13:30.76
74S4 2xVon Kaltenborn/HellierFurnivall13:38.98
79S4 2xCalvin/RowseExeter RC13:44.81
82S4 2xBrown/HartridgeAuriol Kensington13:45.96
88S4 2xDavis/BickmoreBristol City RC13:48.35
95S4 2xRidley/WigginsEton Excelsior13:51.80
85S4 2xBuchinger/CullinanLondon Oratory School Old Boys13:54.69
370S4 2xTait/TurnerKings College London/Tideway Scullers13:55.35
81S4 2xMarler/AdcockBeccles RC14:03.69
93S4 2xMoody/WestonBroxbourne RC14:07.27
76S4 2xWilliams/Christie-RundleEton Excelsior14:08.56
94S4 2xAdams/DolanPutney Town RC/LOSBC14:15.39
75S4 2xRowley/HemmingsBristol Ariel14:16.61
80S4 2xDeane/SpearMedway Towns RC14:19.07
92S4 2xDodd/RobbinsWarwick BC14:25.27
90S4 2xJones/MerzhadElizabethan BC14:25.99
87S4 2xRoser/HopperStaines14:27.12
77S4 2xKolimechkov/MurdochPutney Town RC14:33.24Time Only
86S4 2xGibbons/DawesCygnet RC14:40.90
78S4 2xMcCrae/TurnerTwickenham RC14:43.67
91S4 2xWeir/LondonThames Tradesmen14:52.66
165Vet B/C 2-Warner/EdgeWallingford RCC13:59.2713:32.27
160Vet B/C 2-Hatton/FaultlessTyrianC14:06.7713:39.77
154Vet B/C 2-Johncox/HardenBradford On AvonC14:29.4314:02.43
167Vet B/C 2-Ellis/RobinsonWalton RCC14:39.8714:12.87
159Vet B/C 2-Garner/ThorntonGloucester RCC14:40.5714:13.57
161Vet B/C 2-Swan/RobsonThames RCC14:45.8914:18.89
158Vet B/C 2-Wilson/SkuseWarwick BCC14:47.7114:20.71
163Vet B/C 2-Maitland-Smith/ScrineSons Of ThamesC14:55.9914:28.99
157Vet B/C 2-Franklin/TeutenWalbrookB15:01.0314:53.03
155Vet B/C 2-Fain/HopkinsWalbrookC15:02.2714:35.27
166Vet B/C 2-Seddon/De SouzaThames RCC15:10.3614:43.36
164Vet B/C 2-Baldwin/MaclachlanSons Of ThamesC15:14.9514:47.95
162Vet B/C 2-Chapman/HuddyFurnivall SCB15:57.4515:49.45
46Vet B/C 2xGoodchild/RaschkeAuriol KensingtonB13:10.6813:03.68
47Vet B/C 2xDelahaye/GoslingWarwick BCB13:17.2813:10.28
51Vet B/C 2xRyan/HarrisonQuintin BCC13:23.1612:58.16
52Vet B/C 2xFroggatt/GrafRob RoyB13:33.7313:26.73
53Vet B/C 2xLewis/FerrisFurnivallC13:33.9013:08.90
48Vet B/C 2xEssex/BarksPeterborough CityC13:37.1013:12.10
49Vet B/C 2xMclean/JahnichBewl BridgeB13:39.3913:32.39
50Vet B/C 2xGilet/LawsonMilton Keynes RCC14:38.9214:13.92
297Vet D 2-Aquilina/HyslopWalbrook & RCC14:31.56
299Vet D 2-Heron/FriendNorwich RC14:44.43
298Vet D 2-Stewart/ReedThames Tradesmens RC14:52.41
301Vet D 2-Dunn/WilsonTorquay RC15:21.70
300Vet D 2-Janisch/AlingtonMaidenhead RC15:58.47
256Vet D/E 2xCooper/LloydUpper Thames RCE14:07.5312:48.53
252Vet D/E 2xMew/KellerVesta/London RCD14:19.0413:25.04
254Vet D/E 2xCooke/WallerMolesey BCD14:25.0713:31.07
250Vet D/E 2xBirch/EyreMerchants 98D14:41.5113:47.51
255Vet D/E 2xMahony/CarpenterMortlake Anglian & AlphaD14:48.4413:54.44
247Vet D/E 2xSannachan/PhillipsBewl BridgeD14:49.2613:55.26
251Vet D/E 2xKerrigan/ParkWallingfordD15:03.8214:09.82
248Vet D/E 2xHopkins/PattonEton ExcelsiorE15:05.7113:46.71
253Vet D/E 2xEllman-Brown/FowlerWorthing RCE15:11.4513:52.45
249Vet D/E 2xBrecknock/AllenPutney TownE17:01.6415:42.64
354Vet E 2-Clarke/LlewellynTideway ScullersE14:40.69
351Vet E 2-Lloyd/HineQuintin BCE15:15.17
352Vet E 2-Wregg/HollingworthNottingham RCE15:25.92
355Vet E 2-Jones/BedwellMaidenhead RCE15:40.96
353Vet E 2-De Jonghe/FellowsWalbrookE15:47.43
293Vet F/G/H 2xPotts/BishopQuintin BCF14:11.6012:23.60
289Vet F/G/H 2xSwift/St John BagnallTideway ScullersF14:35.7412:47.74
291Vet F/G/H 2xGrainger/JonesLondon RCF14:50.8413:02.84
292Vet F/G/H 2xWilliams/SweeneyTideway ScullersF15:09.7513:21.75
296Vet F/G/H 2xHarlow/JonesBewl BridgeF15:41.4213:53.42
295Vet F/G/H 2xThomson/McKerrellVestaF16:16.6314:28.63
294Vet F/G/H 2xRose/CowellPutney Town RCF16:38.6414:50.64
290Vet F/G/H 2xLendrum/RedfernMortlake Anglian & AlphaH18:28.2615:32.26
356Vet F+ 2-Cusack/MorrisWallingford RCF14:36.1812:39.18
357Vet F+ 2-Taylor/RoseReading RCG15:39.9613:07.96
358Vet F+ 2-Collier/PayneNott'M & Union/Nottingham RCI17:17.8713:23.87
116W Elite 2xWalczak/EntwhistleHollingworth Lake/ULWBC13:47.71Time Only
121W Elite 2xCullen/PaulsLondon RC14:04.22Time Only
174W Elite 2xBishop/SageWallingford RC/MAA14:19.22Time Only
117W Elite 2xNorris/SmithMortlake AA14:25.19
115W Elite 2xSmith/DaviesTideway Scullers14:42.49
333W J16 2xWatson/BevanMaidenhead RC15:04.56
334W J16 2xBlack/PerkinsLady E Holles15:08.66
337W J16 2xWedlake/BevanWalton RC/Maidenhead RC15:22.55
335W J16 2xDenyer/HornMarlow RC/Eton Excelsior15:24.50
341W J16 2xElkington/BensteadLady E Holles15:45.23
339W J16 2xHumphrey/GouldTideway Scullers15:51.57
342W J16 2xRedwood/NichollsMolesey BC15:57.54
343W J16 2xHambly/Cormack-LoydHeadington Sch15:58.20
340W J16 2xPerkins/DawesLady E Holles16:35.48
338W J16 2xLenon/FouldsPutney High Sch16:39.59
280W J18 2xDelaney/BrooksMaidenhead RC14:19.48
267W J18 2xVan Besouw/HuntMolesey BC14:39.80
281W J18 2xPain/WilsonMarlow RC14:41.17
268W J18 2xHoward Merrill/CowanHeadington Sch14:45.44
262W J18 2xAnderson/SchlesingerLady E Holles14:47.81
276W J18 2xSteynor/FinnisMarlow RC14:57.74
279W J18 2xLovely/ColsellEton Excelsior15:02.12
257W J18 2xCampbell/LionMaidenhead RC15:07.08
269W J18 2xLonergan/BudgettTideway Scullers15:11.43
274W J18 2xIrving/JolliffeLady E Holles15:17.10
258W J18 2xChristie/GreenhafHMSG RC15:25.19
271W J18 2xFukushima/LloydKings Sch Cant15:31.29
261W J18 2xRyde/SchneiderHeadington Sch15:36.79
263W J18 2xGray/YoungLady E Holles15:53.42
264W J18 2xJarrett/TyersHMSG RC16:04.38
278W J18 2xThomas/MadlerHMSG RC16:07.32
273W J18 2xWestlake/AylesKings Sch Cant16:26.65
272W J18 2xJaafar/BassettHMSG RC16:33.09
260W J18 2xParkinson/CalderKings Sch Cant16:43.28
233W S1 2-Ratcliff/GreenhalghThames RC14:57.19
231W S1 2-Grose/McintoshTideway Scullers15:03.19
234W S1 2-Brown/GillFurnivall/Auriol Kensington15:13.95
236W S1 2-Leys/SquiresThames RC15:35.47
235W S1 2-Cairns/BosnellHenley RC15:42.03
118W S1 2xBradbury/BradburyWestminster Sch/Jesus Coll Cam13:41.98
119W S1 2xTownsend/PowerMortlake AA13:56.50
122W S1 2xFinn/JohnstoneTideway Scullers13:57.71
120W S1 2xKnaster/ScanlanAmerican Sch/Tideway Scullers14:10.10
347W S2 2-Young/MuirUniv Of London WBC14:47.37
345W S2 2-Rowles/PauliOsiris15:27.81
344W S2 2-Van Hoorn Alkema/GuinivenBarnes Bridge Ladies15:35.09
348W S2 2-Hall/SonnemannBarnes Bridge Ladies15:36.35
346W S2 2-Williams/BrownMortlake A&A/Marlow15:37.77
349W S2 2-Easterbrook/RainesYork City RC16:03.22
350W S2 2-Mcleod-More/SnippeParr's Priory RC16:45.69
175W S2 2xSims/TrinderMaidenhead RC14:22.27
168W S2 2xJackson/KeanWeybridge RC14:33.54
169W S2 2xCann/HarrisEton Excelsior14:50.64
171W S2 2xKugele/KugeleTideway Scullers14:56.01
170W S2 2xBooth/HookeyHenley RC15:07.53
172W S2 2xClow/WestBedford RC15:09.83
173W S2 2xHewitt/EverardEton Excelsior/Montreal RC15:18.31
367W S3 2-Whitlam/LundyOsiris15:04.58
363W S3 2-Scrase-Field/CurleyMortlake AA15:13.49
360W S3 2-Wheat/CroweCardiff City15:50.79
359W S3 2-Dudman/FinlayTideway Scullers15:51.40
365W S3 2-Taylor/PalmerTwickenham RC15:52.33
368W S3 2-Elengorn/WagnerTwickenham RC15:55.10
361W S3 2-Dempster/LoveVesta15:56.97
366W S3 2-Trant/KirkpatrickVesta16:11.41
364W S3 2-Pengelly/FryBarnes Bridge Ladies16:43.83
270W S3 2-Reynolds/HopeShiplake Coll17:05.42Time Only
362W S3 2-Penrose/SymondsEvesham RC17:46.53
239W S3 2xWhitehead/AitkenFurnivall SC14:26.82
237W S3 2xPalmer/SkailesGlobe RC14:35.86
245W S3 2xTaylor/PiggottOxford Univ LWW14:38.28
240W S3 2xPaulus/HorwathPutney Town14:57.67
241W S3 2xCornick/MarshOxford Univ LWW14:59.85
238W S3 2xWillis/LeondiadesHenley RC15:07.05
243W S3 2xJohnstone/ChastellPoplar Blackwall15:11.94
244W S3 2xCheetham/WaterworthAuriol Kensington15:13.45
242W S3 2xCampbell/BuckleySons Of Thames15:20.73
323W S4 2xWindham/TurnerOsiris14:27.46
319W S4 2xRoberts/JacksonUpper Thames RC14:42.84
313W S4 2xBalhi/FullmanBristol City RC14:55.50
315W S4 2xSander/AllenMortlake AA14:59.33
329W S4 2xBulmer/BarkensjoVesta15:03.86
330W S4 2xLucas/WarringtonGuildford RC15:12.04
318W S4 2xWare/FreytherBradford On Avon15:20.07
310W S4 2xMccormack/WirtUniv Of London WBC15:21.75
325W S4 2xPanbianco/SmithRob Roy15:23.70
316W S4 2xWiggins/CookeHenley RC15:25.06
332W S4 2xCharge/GoldsmithWeybridge RC15:32.83
328W S4 2xThomas/Standford-JasonUniversity of Bristol BC15:39.83
327W S4 2xRoche/HurranTwickenham RC15:41.06
322W S4 2xRamsden/GreenhalghMortlake AA15:47.70
309W S4 2xBlackburn/RolfsmanMortlake AA15:49.82
317W S4 2xCoomer/HerbertAuriol Kensington16:06.40
307W S4 2xGapper/Pryce-JonesMortlake AA16:20.56
314W S4 2xKnill/WilhelmyMarlow RC16:27.57
306W S4 2xMottard/WilsonSons Of Thames16:42.01
321W S4 2xPeck/EvansThames Tradesmen16:55.90
331W S4 2xKinnett/Miguel-LopezGloucester RC16:57.03
326W S4 2xBainger/BrennanPutney Town17:02.51
312W S4 2xShaw/BurgessRoyal Air Force Rowing Club17:18.74
308W S4 2xNorman/WiltshireStratford-U-Avon BC18:01.36
288W Vet B/C 2xCaroe/HoltRob Roy/CantabrigianC14:43.4614:14.46
283W Vet B/C 2xHorrocks/PulfordLeicester RCC15:00.6614:31.66
285W Vet B/C 2xSkipper/MallinsonMortlake Anglian & AlphaB15:06.3014:58.30
287W Vet B/C 2xKellner/DaviesTideway ScullersB15:08.3915:00.39
304W Vet D/E/F 2xAl-Janabi/CanningTideway ScullersD16:03.8115:00.81
302W Vet D/E/F 2xRayner/DarlingThames/Barnes BridgeF16:18.1114:12.11
303W Vet D/E/F 2xJones/SquireGloucester RCD16:47.3515:44.35
305W Vet D/E/F 2xWilliams/ThomTideway ScullersD17:04.6216:01.62
3Elite 2xSbihi/Badr-SafdariMolesey BCScratched
29J18 2xSummers/FoleyChristchurch RCScratched
37J18 2xTaylor/MenascheSt Pauls SchScratched
39J18 2xCrease/CaddenMarlow RCScratched
42J18 2xBow-Bertrand/DixeyKings Sch CantScratched
45J18 2xFuentes/BinghamDulwich CollScratched
89S4 2xWhiteley/MuhleyLoughborough StudentsScratched
100S2 2-Hunt/StuartUniversity of LondonScratched
113S2 2-Warner/HughesPengwern BCScratched
133J18 2-Jordan/TrecoEton CollScratched
147J18 2-Winslade/GoddardShiplake CollScratched
156Vet B/C 2-Hubbard/MarshallsayAuriol KensingtonBScratched
194S3 2-Corry/MclarenImperial CollScratched
219Mxd S4 2xJory/O'RiordanThames RCScratched
223Mxd S4 2xBlythe/AlldrittFurnivall SCScratched
232W S1 2-Hughes/GwynneRoss RCScratched
246Vet D/E 2xCrawford/RadosevicArdinglyDScratched
259W J18 2xBalogun-Lynch/SprakeDame A Harpur ScScratched
266W J18 2xJohncox/HoganEton ExcelsiorScratched
275W J18 2xInnes/Howard-MerrillHeadington SchScratched
277W J18 2xBullard/BurgessDame A Harpur ScScratched
282W Vet B/C 2xWood/ChalmersHenley RCBScratched
284W Vet B/C 2xDale/CopeUpper Thames RCBScratchedTime Only
286W Vet B/C 2xWymer/AshcroftUpper Thames RCBScratched
311W S4 2xHobbs/FergusonStratford-U-Avon BCScratched
320W S4 2xBennett/ScottLondon RCScratched
324W S4 2xStevens/WatlerStainesScratched
336W J16 2xBrowne/PhelanTideway ScullersScratched
Top