Home / Results / Pairs Head 2019 Results

Pairs Head 2019 Results

Overall positionCrew NoTimeMasters adj timeCategoryClubCrewCom CodePosition in CatPenalty
1112:48.58Op 2x ChampionshipReading University Boat ClubHarris / Lawton1
2212:56.98Op 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolStevenson / Meijer2
3513:11.30Op 2x ChampionshipNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnCowley / Larkin3
41113:12.60Op 2x IntermediateSouthampton Coalporters ARCCracknell / AitchisonSOC/ITC1
59413:21.66Op J18 2x ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubFocosi / Humphris1
6613:22.20Op 2x ChampionshipReading University Boat ClubBadcott / MarshallTO
75513:23.92Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubAsh / Burnand1
85213:26.71Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubMiddleton / Valt2
911913:26.80Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubGugelmann / Pearson1
10813:27.67Op 2x IntermediateCambridge 99 Rowing ClubYoung / Thorn2
111013:28.34Op 2x IntermediateQuintin Boat ClubGillard / Gillard3
129513:29.51Op J18 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolOliver / Kelly2
132813:31.18Op 2- SeniorTideway Scullers SchoolBrown / Wilkojc1
141413:32.31Op 2x IntermediateFulham Reach Boat ClubPradera Anllo / hui- le marer4
151313:35.67Op 2x IntermediatePutney Town Rowing ClubDiserens / Diserens5
169313:36.40Op J18 2x ChampionshipShiplake College Boat Clubvan der Linden / Mulligan3
179613:36.75Op J18 2x ChampionshipEton College Boat ClubVan Steenis / Watson-Gandy4
18413:38.42Op 2x ChampionshipUpper Thames Rowing ClubShimmin / Foster4
1917513:39.06Op MasB 2xAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubMacKworth-Praed / BartonAKN/DAT1
208713:40.31Op Lwt 2xReading University Boat ClubPowell / Holbrough1
2110413:41.19Op J18 2x SeniorWalton Rowing ClubCasemore / Robinson1
223013:41.58Op 2- SeniorQuintin Boat ClubChatwin / Murdock2
238813:42.10Op Lwt 2xCantabrigian Rowing ClubGoode / Austin2
2411813:42.43Op J18 2x SeniorNorwich School Boat ClubSexton / Hempsall2
259813:42.95Op J18 2x SeniorSt Pauls School Boat ClubGillard / O'Sullivan3
268413:43.25Op 2x ClubKingston Rowing ClubKeen-Tomlinson / Keen-TomlinsonKRC/LEATO
2710313:44.27Op J18 2x SeniorYork City Rowing ClubWilson / Orpin4
2816313:46.55W 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolWilkinson-Feller / Rawlins1
291813:47.27Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubRae Smith / Nunayon1
301213:47.62Op 2x IntermediateAmerican School In London Boat ClubWilkin / Ben-Gacem6
3110913:48.17Op J18 2x IntermediateWhitgift School Boat ClubCrisanto- Roth / Ronte2
322213:48.43Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubWilliamson / Brown2
331913:48.78Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubMoss / Robinson3
342513:48.86Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubWalsh / Bakalli4
352013:49.16Op 2- ChampionshipKings College School Boat ClubBetteley / Thompson5
369713:49.79Op J18 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubFletcher / Bradley5
372313:49.90Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubReeder / Heap6
382113:51.32Op 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubSeely / Downey7
3910213:52.06Op J18 2x SeniorEmanuel School Boat ClubBligh / Olby5
4011113:52.38Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubStrang Steel / Rothschild3
416313:52.51Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubLangstone-Bolt / Ackrim3
4211713:53.25Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubTaylor / Monaghan4
435413:53.90Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubKwok / Taylor4
4413613:54.72Op J16 2x SeniorShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubWalters / Horrix1
4516413:55.78W 2x ChampionshipReading University Boat ClubRyan / Morgan2
4610813:55.96Op J18 2x SeniorEton College Boat ClubGorvy / Lucas6
47713:56.01Op 2x IntermediateLea Rowing ClubDay / ChealeLEA/NEW7
482613:56.77Op 2- SeniorThames Rowing ClubO'Callaghan / Jones3
498613:57.07Op Lwt 2xCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubLadd / Briegal3
5036613:57.14Op MasE 2x ChampionshipNorwich Rowing ClubHockley / Audinis1
5113313:58.91Op J16 2x SeniorMaidenhead Rowing ClubBird / Ioras2
521613:59.11Op 2x IntermediateWarwick Boat ClubGiles / Garner8
539113:59.41Op Lwt 2xSwindon Rowing ClubSinclair / Clements4
541713:59.79Op 2x IntermediateCambridge 99 Rowing ClubMackworth / Butler9
559914:00.34Op J18 2x SeniorWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubBirch / Rant7
565314:01.14Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubBrockway / Hjortland-Marks5
574814:01.39Op 2- ClubPeterhouse Boat ClubWagenaar / Harris1
583714:02.20Op 2- IntermediateWallingford Rowing ClubMentor / Hines1
5910514:02.50Op J18 2x SeniorEton College Boat ClubGeffen / Ferguson8
605914:02.68Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubHallsworth / Boret6
6115814:02.74Mx 2x ChampionshipTrentham Boat ClubAnderson / Cruxton1
623114:02.89Op 2- SeniorCity of Bristol Rowing ClubPiercy / Acton4
6315214:02.94Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubStacey / Van Steenis1
6410714:03.83Op J18 2x SeniorNorwich School Boat ClubParsons / Baker9
6514114:04.41Op J16 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubTHOROGOOD / Henke1
667614:05.22Op J18 2- IntermediateWalton Rowing ClubMaffi / Rackett1
6720614:05.47Op MasB 2-Monmouth Rowing ClubRodford / Butler1
6815714:05.94Mx 2x ChampionshipWalbrook Rowing ClubGallagher / Gallagher2
6912314:06.32Op J18 2x IntermediateNorwich School Boat ClubChitre / Taylor5
709014:07.09Op Lwt 2xCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubDubois / Sinclair5
714414:07.16Op 2- IntermediateLeicester Rowing ClubPickering / Harding2
724614:07.81Op 2- IntermediateWarwick Boat ClubBROWNING / Masson3
7311514:08.03Op J18 2x IntermediateWhitgift School Boat ClubWarne / Donald6
7411014:08.23Op J18 2x SeniorEton College Boat ClubWahl / Grundy10
7510014:08.96Op J18 2x SeniorWalton Rowing ClubRoberts / Hawes11
7613514:09.16Op J16 2x SeniorShiplake College Boat ClubHillier / Middleton3
7712214:09.70Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubTownsend / Heathcote7
7811414:09.73Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubSeery / Naresh8
7916014:10.17Mx 2x ChampionshipWorcester Rowing ClubFoulds / Woodman3
8018014:10.37Op MasC 2xExeter Rowing Club LtdByrnes / Rowse1
814014:10.95Op 2- IntermediateDerby Rowing ClubBennett / Walker4
8210614:11.45Op J18 2x SeniorMaidenhead Rowing ClubRayner / Evans12
8312514:12.21Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubMcLusky / Whittaker9
8411214:14.78Op J18 2x IntermediateBroxbourne Rowing ClubDay / Orpin10
8516514:15.15W 2x ChampionshipReading University Boat ClubHeap / Lewis3
8618214:15.29Op MasC 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubHickling / Hayden2
873314:15.42Op 2- SeniorCambridge 99 Rowing ClubKabelik / Todd5
8811614:15.45Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubCaouki / Edington11
8912414:16.17Op J18 2x IntermediateNorwich School Boat ClubPrior / Elliott12
9014614:16.71Op J16 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubHarker / Davies2
9117614:17.10Op MasB 2xKingston Rowing ClubTjarks / Sharp2
9213914:17.37Op J16 2x SeniorNorwich School Boat ClubCatmull / Cooper4
9314014:17.45Op J16 2x IntermediateKingston Grammar School Boat ClubCurrie / Middleton3
9415614:18.36Mx 2x ChampionshipGlobe Rowing ClubCollins / Hughes4
951514:18.69Op 2x IntermediateDerby Rowing ClubRemer / Remer10
968514:19.15Op Lwt 2xTwickenham Rowing ClubWooller / LanfranconiTWK/ZMW6
9712814:19.16Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubTobelem / Spielmann13
9818714:19.8214:11.82Mx MasB/C 2xMonmouth Rowing ClubPascovitch / FullmanMON/CBR1
9914214:20.39Op J16 2x IntermediateCity of Bristol Rowing ClubBiggs / Grady4
10014414:20.72Op J16 2x IntermediateWhitgift School Boat ClubAlbert / Tullis5
1018914:20.79Op Lwt 2xCantabrigian Rowing ClubTurner / Evry7
10216914:21.67Mx 2x ClubWolfson College (Oxford) Boat ClubFaleri / Schäfer1
1033214:21.71Op 2- SeniorTideway Scullers SchoolOgunyoye / Budenberg6
10411314:22.25Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubGordon-Brown / Julius14
1056614:22.49Op J18 2- SeniorWalton Rowing ClubO'Neill / Cleary1
10613714:22.54Op J16 2x SeniorCity of Bristol Rowing ClubKay / Ainsley5
10713814:22.67Op J16 2x SeniorKingston Grammar School Boat ClubBoyle / Canning6
1082714:23.37Op 2- SeniorVesta Rowing ClubKing / Hunter7
109914:23.48Op 2x IntermediateCygnet Rowing ClubFurby / Sears11
1107014:23.69Op J18 2- IntermediateWeybridge Rowing ClubMcLeod / Johnson2
1116814:24.56Op J18 2- SeniorKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubWingfield / Wingfield2
1124114:25.03Op 2- IntermediateWallingford Rowing ClubFergus / Mason5
1135714:25.46Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubActon / Fox7
11421114:26.15Op MasC 2- ChampionshipArdingly Rowing ClubHumphris / Dombrowe1
11513414:26.36Op J16 2x SeniorMaidenhead Rowing ClubLewis / Towers7
1164214:27.39Op 2- IntermediateWarwick Boat ClubWhitbread / Collett6
1177414:27.51Op J18 2- IntermediateEmanuel School Boat ClubKitchen / Zagorac3
11815114:27.75Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubIrving / Hinchliffe2
1195814:28.01Op J18 2- ChampionshipNorwich School Boat ClubBacic / Tremelling8
1207214:28.17Op J18 2- IntermediateMonkton Combe School Boat ClubFord / Bennett4
12121014:28.35Op MasC 2- ChampionshipKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubBrown / WilliamsonKCA/LRC2
1224314:28.66Op 2- IntermediatePutney Town Rowing ClubBreeze / Fox7
12313214:29.06Op J18 2x ClubAmerican School In London Boat ClubClyde / Moran1
12415314:29.17Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubOrr / Ferguson3
1253914:29.88Op 2- IntermediateMonmouth Rowing ClubBaker / Morgan8
12616114:30.36Mx 2x ChampionshipCity of Oxford Rowing ClubKerswell-Jensen / Armstrong5
1277914:31.00Op 2x ClubSons of the Thames Rowing ClubEwing / Watson1
12835814:33.12Op MasD 2x ChampionshipMedway Towns Rowing ClubMartin / Humphrey1
12935914:34.23Op MasD 2x ChampionshipWarwick Boat ClubDelahaye / Gosling2
13017814:34.94Op MasB 2xVesta Rowing ClubCannon / SmithVRC/ARM3
13142414:36.69Op MasE 2-Wallingford Rowing ClubEdge / King1
13212914:36.91Op J18 2x ClubStaines Boat ClubGeczy / Alexander2
13336714:38.28Op MasE 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolBridger / McChesney2
1338214:38.28Op 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolHashmi / Mackie2
1355014:38.46Op 2- ClubB T C (Southampton) Rowing ClubRatcliffe / Sturley2
13622114:38.52Op MasD 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubJacobs / Sadler1
13712614:38.82Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubApplemans / Edward15
1386114:41.44Op J18 2- SeniorSt Pauls School Boat ClubRizk / Varma3
13916814:41.94Mx 2x ClubTaunton Rowing ClubHares / Hallett2
1406414:42.00Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubElder / Moreno9
14116614:42.14W 2x ChampionshipLondon Rowing ClubJackson / Cameron4
14216714:42.84Mx 2x ClubSouthampton Coalporters ARCStarkey / Starkey3
14322014:42.91Op MasD 2-London Rowing ClubHarries / Theed2
14420414:43.12Op MasC 2xThames Rowing ClubJacobs / KerrTO
14536814:43.79Op MasE 2x ChampionshipWalbrook Rowing ClubLukes / Thomas3
1463514:43.86Op 2- SeniorQuintin Boat ClubRobins / Dawson8
14729414:44.41W J18 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolLack / Scheske1
14837114:44.63Op MasE 2x ChampionshipBewl Bridge Rowing ClubMaunsell / Northwood4
14923314:45.02W 2- ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolPotter / Wagstaff1
15039214:45.65Op MasG 2xDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubAtkinson / Stewart1
15118814:46.0914:23.09Mx MasB/C 2xWalton Rowing ClubJackson / Heywood2
15218314:46.70Op MasC 2xKingston Rowing ClubYoung / Hepburn3
15312014:46.93Op J18 2x IntermediateWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWorthington / Johnson16
1547714:46.97Op J18 2- IntermediateCantabrigian Rowing ClubAskew / Pearson5
15512714:47.42Op J18 2x IntermediateWycliffe College Boat ClubJones / Taylor17
15614514:48.00Op J16 2x IntermediateBarn Elms Rowing ClubWilliams / Blagburn6
15735714:48.17Op MasD 2x ChampionshipBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBogle / KnightBEB/WLT3
15827614:48.67W 2x SeniorVesta Rowing ClubWood / Mayall1
1593614:50.14Op 2- SeniorCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubDouglas / Watt9
16038314:50.51Op MasF 2x ChampionshipSons of the Thames Rowing ClubScrine / Whittle1
16122414:51.50Op MasD 2-Reading Rowing ClubDay / Baldwin3
16214314:52.87Op J16 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubLavington / Marshall7
16312114:53.19Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubCaouki / Martin18
16420714:53.94Op MasB 2-Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubLock / Mans2
16538114:54.29Op MasF 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubGroom / Adey2
16638214:54.71Op MasF 2x ChampionshipHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubBooth / Lawton3
16738514:54.72Op MasF 2x ChampionshipNorwich Rowing ClubConway / Magrath4
16837014:55.08Op MasE 2x ChampionshipTwickenham Rowing ClubStanley / Pullen5
1693814:55.57Op 2- IntermediateMagdalen College Boat ClubBarker / Kirk9
17017714:56.26Op MasB 2xHillingdon Rowing ClubPerez-Milans / RognoniHIL/LEA4
17123214:56.29W 2- ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubTaylor / Carlotti2
17219614:57.01Mx MasE 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubMorris / Morris1
17336214:57.19Op MasD 2x ClubLymington Amateur Rowing ClubBull / Chalk1
17427714:57.46W 2x SeniorMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubBrown / Piper2
1755114:58.20Op 2- ClubThames Tradesmen's Rowing ClubBrewer / Jack3
17624314:58.26W 2- SeniorTideway Scullers SchoolScott / Perrin1
1774514:58.96Op 2- IntermediateWorcester Rowing ClubPool / Phillips10
17831914:59.38W J18 2x IntermediateYork City Rowing ClubFaint / Laidlaw1
17927814:59.68W 2x SeniorNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnWatson / O'Donnell3
18022214:59.94Op MasD 2-Maidenhead Rowing ClubBird / Brockwell4
18117915:00.41Op MasB 2xLondon Rowing ClubSilver / Dutreige5
18213015:02.31Op J18 2x ClubStaines Boat ClubHolloway / Gupta3
18320815:02.36Op MasB 2-Sons of the Thames Rowing Clubde Lagarde / Thompson3
18436015:03.56Op MasD 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubStockdale / Abbott4
18538815:03.77Op MasF 2x ClubArdingly Rowing ClubJohnson / Radosevic1
18622315:04.37Op MasD 2-Maidenhead Rowing ClubScott / Hutchins5
18727915:04.45W 2x SeniorNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnPepper / Smith4
18828215:04.80W 2x SeniorTideway Scullers SchoolHatch / Bowden5
18941115:04.84W MasB 2xLea Rowing ClubStackpool-Moore / Futoryanova1
19030315:06.03W J18 2x ChampionshipLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubRadford / SuppleTO
19129715:06.29W J18 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubHollis / SELLERS2
19229615:06.99W J18 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWeaver / Porteous3
19321415:08.29Op MasC 2- ChampionshipCity of Bristol Rowing ClubHarding / Gibson3
19417115:09.23Mx 2x ClubWarwick Boat ClubFidler / Lucey4
19533915:10.56W J16 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubCarpenter / Hall1
19631715:10.80W J18 2x SeniorMonkton Combe School Boat ClubBrown / StrattonMNK/AVN1
19729515:10.90W J18 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubAbbott / Bergmann-Chornik4
19832915:10.95W J18 2x IntermediateShiplake College Boat ClubKnight / Gerecke2
19919815:11.30Mx MasE 2xUpton Rowing ClubScrivener / Scrivener2
20030815:11.87W J18 2x SeniorWalton Rowing ClubBeard / Fantham2
20033115:11.87W J18 2x IntermediateShiplake College Boat ClubKeighley / Blake Hurworth3
20223815:12.75W J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubStuart-Smith / Louis1
20318915:13.0614:50.06Mx MasB/C 2xUpper Thames Rowing ClubScott / Van Leemputten3
20437615:13.75Op MasE 2x ClubSt Neots Rowing ClubWilliams / Farrell1
20543015:13.78Op MasF 2-Newark Rowing ClubPrice / PriceNWK/HOL1
20628515:13.88W 2x IntermediateCantabrigian Rowing ClubDarlington / Williams1
20729115:15.25W 2x IntermediateStar ClubSadler / Feltham2
20828415:15.30W 2x SeniorMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubZakers / Webb6
20929815:15.34W J18 2x ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubBowden / Shelton5
21043715:15.50W MasD 2xEton Excelsior Rowing ClubHewitt / Johnson1
21141915:15.65W MasC 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubGapper / Ramsden1
21238915:15.99Op MasF 2x ClubAbingdon Rowing ClubRyan / Stargardt2
2138015:16.07Op 2x ClubCygnet Rowing ClubPugh / Stewart3
21442515:16.21Op MasE 2-Walton Rowing ClubGraywood / Tomalin2
21529915:16.28W J18 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubKirkhope / Crosbie6
21619915:16.90Mx MasE 2xWalton Rowing ClubThiemann / Thiemann3
21719715:17.42Mx MasE 2xWycliffe College Boat ClubDowney / TalbotWYC/CBR4
21823515:17.48W J18 2- ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubHarwood / Medcalf2
21943115:17.99Op MasF 2-Reading Rowing ClubNorton / Heron2
22023915:18.51W J18 2- ChampionshipEmanuel School Boat ClubMcAuliffe / Jeynes3
22128015:18.64W 2x SeniorWallingford Rowing ClubButler / Ball7
22238615:19.02Op MasF 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubBishop / Della Casa5
22320015:19.10Mx MasE 2xPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubReid / Dwan5
22432715:20.01W J18 2x SeniorLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubSubak-Sharpe / O'ConnorTO
22537715:20.03Op MasE 2x ClubNorwich Rowing ClubDavies / Bond2
22642015:20.14W MasC 2xBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBakkeren / Stackhouse2
22730015:21.02W J18 2x ChampionshipLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubTaylor / Snelling7
22836515:21.09Op MasD 2x ClubReading Rowing ClubBallsdon / Schonauer2
22937215:22.16Op MasE 2x ChampionshipBentham Boat ClubKoepp / Bates6
23038415:22.28Op MasF 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolAlloway / Ridley6
23131515:22.40W J18 2x SeniorLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubDeol / Kerr3
23228615:22.45W 2x IntermediateMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubDrury / Gilbert-Ward3
23330615:22.58W J18 2x SeniorShiplake College Boat ClubScott / Blois-Brooke4
23441215:22.95W MasB 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubCassini / Sacre2
23521215:23.84Op MasC 2- ChampionshipSons of the Thames Rowing ClubYoung / Michel4
23619315:23.95Mx MasD 2xArdingly Rowing ClubBillin / Tanner1
23730115:24.01W J18 2x SeniorLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubCrees / Summers5
23818115:24.20Op MasC 2xLea Rowing ClubRichardson / Griffin4
23918415:24.31Op MasC 2xWalton Rowing ClubRussell / Adams5
24034315:24.53W J16 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubO'Donnell / Illsley2
24116215:24.83Mx 2x ChampionshipHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubDaniels / Hardman6
24237315:25.09Op MasE 2x ChampionshipVesta Rowing ClubMaynard / Moisley7
24324815:25.66W 2- SeniorCity of Oxford Rowing ClubMerritt-Smith / Lefferts2
24430215:26.89W J18 2x SeniorSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubNearcou / Linney6
24528115:26.90W 2x SeniorMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubGowan / Watson8
24628715:27.09W 2x IntermediateMaidenhead Rowing ClubSteel / Palmer4
24739615:27.17Op MasG 2xQuintin Boat ClubPeel / Ferris2
24840815:27.95W 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubO'Brien / Naylor1
24925115:28.31W 2- IntermediateTideway Scullers SchoolHolmes / Adebiyi1
25129015:28.84W 2x IntermediatePoole Amateur Rowing ClubMatusova / Rimmer5
25230415:29.78W J18 2x SeniorSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubO'Donnell / Postlethwaite7
2537315:30.24Op J18 2- IntermediateKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubDominic / Lapsley6
25417015:30.76Mx 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubHuggins / Huggins5
25531115:31.23W J18 2x SeniorFulham Reach Boat ClubPerry-Smith / Thomson8
25639915:31.27Op MasH 2xQuintin Boat ClubSt John Bagnall / Lamka1
25738715:31.52Op MasF 2x ChampionshipMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubHarvey / Roberts7
25824415:31.53W 2- SeniorThames Rowing ClubColthurst / Manly3
25915415:31.97Op Supported Adaptive 2xMarlow Rowing ClubMarsden / Thomas
26024115:32.09W 2- SeniorPutney Town Rowing ClubPerkins / Lewis4
26119215:33.1415:25.14Mx MasB/C 2xLondon Rowing ClubAblitt / ColesLRC/TRC4
26214915:33.28Op J16 2x ClubWycliffe College Boat ClubRobertson / Garrard4
26324615:33.66W 2- SeniorThames Rowing ClubCoad / Goodchild5
26443315:33.86Op MasG 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubBanks / Andrews1
26530715:34.25W J18 2x SeniorPutney High School Boat ClubWickham / Mueller9
26622915:34.30W 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubSnaith / Benson-Skailes3
26736115:34.68Op MasD 2x ChampionshipSons of the Thames Rowing ClubBaldwin / BROWN5
26817415:34.72Mx 2x ClubVesta Rowing ClubPipkin / Ruddick6
26922515:35.36Op MasD 2-Thames Tradesmen's Rowing ClubHoward / Tatton6
27043215:35.83Op MasF 2-Avon County Rowing ClubGarner / Thornton3
27142715:36.00Op MasE 2-Thames Tradesmen's Rowing ClubHindley / Arnold3
27237515:36.09Op MasE 2x ClubB T C (Southampton) Rowing ClubGreen / Edwards3
27331015:37.47W J18 2x SeniorKingston Grammar School Boat ClubChorley / Hackworth10
27441815:37.75W MasB 2xFurnivall Sculling ClubLivermore / Buglass3
27541415:38.07W MasB 2xNorwich Rowing ClubTrehane / Lister4
27631815:38.32W J18 2x IntermediateWalton Rowing ClubDrew / Thomas4
27725215:38.91W 2- IntermediateThames Rowing ClubHigginbotham / Woodward2
27834015:38.99W J16 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubParcell-Arregi / Stockdale4
27922615:39.34W 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubMinnich / Becker4
28034715:39.69W J16 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubWay / Jones5
28128315:39.75W 2x SeniorMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubHampton / Brooks9
28233615:40.16W J18 2x ClubAmerican School In London Boat ClubDuffy / Graham1
28333815:40.58W J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubTymczyszyn / Bragin2
28424715:41.02W 2- SeniorFurnivall Sculling ClubHartley / Pesola6
28541515:41.05W MasB 2xCantabrigian Rowing ClubWoolner / Hakenbeck5
28532115:41.05W J18 2x IntermediateEmanuel School Boat ClubBucknall / Kitchen5
28742915:41.72Op MasE 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubReed / Howe4
28827115:42.4414:57.44W MasD/E 2-Tideway Scullers SchoolGrose / Finn2
28920915:42.52Op MasB 2-Cygnet Rowing ClubDe Groot / Hunter4
29015515:42.77W Supported Adaptive 2-Marlow Rowing ClubHolloway / Harrison1
29140715:42.85W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubWhite / Phillips-Hemming2
29243815:42.98W MasD 2xHenley Rowing ClubTurnell / Orr2
29344515:43.01W MasE 2xKingston Rowing ClubSims / Willett1
29423715:44.02W J18 2- ChampionshipPutney High School Boat ClubPatton / Bridges4
29533215:44.08W J18 2x IntermediateGlobe Rowing ClubOffiler / Atkinson6
29636915:44.24Op MasE 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubRichards / Steel8
29728915:44.48W 2x IntermediateBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubTsang / Gordon6
29839315:44.82Op MasG 2xTideway Scullers SchoolSwift / Watts3
29924015:44.92W J18 2- ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubRushworth / Hewitt5
30042115:44.96W MasC 2xEton Excelsior Rowing ClubHague / Moon3
30143615:45.24W MasD 2xUpper Thames Rowing ClubSkipper / KallalUTC/MAA3
30217215:45.67Mx 2x ClubLymington Amateur Rowing ClubBotting / Potter7
30322815:46.03W 2- ChampionshipVesta Rowing ClubLidlow / Kelly5
30421615:47.44Op MasC 2- ClubReading Rowing ClubWiles / Hopkins1
30526215:47.49W 2- ClubReading Rowing ClubJackson / O'Connor1
30631615:47.55W J18 2x SeniorYork City Rowing ClubForde / Soma11
30745215:47.7614:25.76W MasF/G 2xDurham Amateur Rowing ClubRankin / PrescottDUR/LLD1
30844615:47.99W MasE 2xMaidenhead Rowing ClubLion / Harker2
30931215:48.36W J18 2x SeniorKingston Rowing ClubKing / Waddington12
31020315:48.82Mx MasF 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubSuthers / NugeeBEB/TSS1
31131315:49.35W J18 2x SeniorSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubDavid / Roles13
31213115:49.61Op J18 2x ClubKings Rochester Boat ClubNorthridge / Caithness4
31325315:49.75W 2- IntermediatePutney Town Rowing ClubDicks / Carboo3
31444715:49.86W MasE 2xTideway Scullers SchoolPrimmer / Hickmott3
31538015:49.87Op MasE 2x ClubWalbrook Rowing ClubSanders / Adebiyi4
31634615:50.87W J16 2x ChampionshipBarn Elms Rowing ClubClausen / Woods6
31719515:51.13Mx MasD 2xStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubHayton / Doherty2
31821315:51.15Op MasC 2- ChampionshipYork City Rowing ClubBaron / Jones5
31941315:51.68W MasB 2xWallingford Rowing ClubLyons / GarrowWRC/UTC6
32035215:51.85W J16 2x ClubKingston Grammar School Boat ClubCassidy / Dombrowsky1
32131415:52.11W J18 2x SeniorPutney High School Boat ClubBoles / Larter14
32234115:52.81W J16 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubJones / Thompson7
32332515:53.75W J18 2x IntermediateYork City Rowing ClubLewis / Appleton7
32425615:54.15W 2- IntermediateCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubAdriaenssens / Large4
32539515:54.70Op MasG 2xDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubHarris / Cadoux-Hudson4
32637415:54.83Op MasE 2x ChampionshipEton Excelsior Rowing ClubMaitland / White9
32732315:55.26W J18 2x IntermediateKingston Grammar School Boat ClubMerriman / Spires8
32824915:55.67W 2- IntermediateBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubOakley / Steedman5
32923115:55.85W 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubBrock / Stokes6
33030915:56.76W J18 2x SeniorMaidenhead Rowing ClubHollis / Felix-Andrews15
33136315:56.87Op MasD 2x ClubKingston Rowing ClubBishop / Brownlee3
33242615:57.15Op MasE 2-Tideway Scullers SchoolPriestley / Turner5
33334215:57.17W J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubFletcher / Fullman8
33420515:58.82Mx MasF 2xGreenbank Falmouth Rowing ClubHalse / Westcott2
33542815:59.26Op MasE 2-Crabtree Boat ClubReynolds / Deane-Johns6
33625915:59.98W 2- ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubPocock / Dubois-van Slageren2
33727316:00.5714:56.57W MasD/E 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubKornberg / Brady1
33827216:01.1015:16.10W MasD/E 2-Cantabrigian Rowing ClubWeik / Cooper3
33926316:01.39W J18 2- ClubKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubJosie / Southorn1
3408116:01.73Op 2x ClubWarwick Boat ClubLindstrom / Taylor4
34125516:02.04W 2- IntermediateCantabrigian Rowing ClubLaube / Mahoney6
34235416:04.04W J16 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubVarley / Beauchamp2
34343516:04.05Op MasG 2-Maidenhead Rowing ClubAlington / Janisch2
34432816:04.51W J18 2x IntermediateNorwich School Boat ClubUdy / Holdcroft9
34544916:04.80W MasE 2xLeicester Rowing ClubHorrocks / Pulford4
3467816:04.87Op J18 2- IntermediateKings Rochester Boat ClubMoniz Gomes / Hunt7
34728816:05.00W 2x IntermediateSons of the Thames Rowing ClubScrine / Turnock7
34835016:05.07W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Boat ClubSaunders / Low3
34934516:05.95W J16 2x ChampionshipBarn Elms Rowing ClubHillier / Davidson9
35026816:06.4015:41.40W MasB/C 2-Auriol Kensington Rowing ClubRaffaele / Pankhurst1
35125716:07.13W 2- IntermediateCurlew Rowing ClubBlomberg / Matulenaite7
35227516:07.29W 2x SeniorMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubRigoulet / Brass10
35325016:07.31W 2- IntermediateThames Rowing ClubMcElhone / Gulley8
35432416:07.94W J18 2x IntermediateWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubSumpter / Dening-Smitherman10
35524216:08.20W 2- SeniorPutney Town Rowing ClubDocherty / Gleave7
35619416:08.58Mx MasD 2xCity of Bristol Rowing ClubLinehan / Kelly3
35727416:09.9915:24.99W MasD/E 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubDavison / Goldsmith4
35820116:10.36Mx MasE 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubGrant / Snowden6
35939816:11.28Op MasH 2xGuildford Rowing ClubWatling / HallGUI/STH2
36019016:12.1815:49.18Mx MasB/C 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubHolmes-Siedle / Culley5
36133316:12.30W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Boat ClubThoroughgood / Groves3
36239116:12.75Op MasF 2x ClubReading Rowing ClubO'Regan / Symons3
36340516:13.34W 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubAisthorpe / Houghton3
36440016:14.95Op MasH 2xWalbrook Rowing ClubFain / Lanzer3
36541716:15.41W MasB 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubIn der Rieden / Kuricova7
36617316:15.50Mx 2x ClubRoyal Veterinary College Boat ClubConi / Collier-Smith8
36721916:16.25Op MasC 2- ClubParr's Priory Rowing ClubWallace / Hewson2
36840416:16.30W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubHanaghan / Dadlani4
36939416:16.53Op MasG 2xGuildford Rowing ClubWoowat / HopkinsGUI/ETX5
37041016:16.95W MasB 2xThames Rowing ClubWorden / Urbanczyk8
3718316:17.39Op 2x ClubVesta Rowing ClubDavies / Laird5
37229216:17.42W 2x IntermediateFurnivall Sculling ClubAdam / Thorp8
3734716:18.62Op 2- ClubWorcester Rowing ClubRestall / Hyland4
37443916:19.02W MasD 2xEton Excelsior Rowing ClubBrewer / Kelly4
37536416:19.68Op MasD 2x ClubSons of the Thames Rowing ClubMacLachlan / Blackhurst4
37637816:19.94Op MasE 2x ClubThames Tradesmen's Rowing ClubMcManus / Reynolds5
37734816:20.20W J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubCowell / Burton10
37840916:20.26W 2x ClubYork City Rowing ClubThornton / Collins5
37937916:23.55Op MasE 2x ClubMedway Towns Rowing ClubPhilpott / Semark6
38026416:23.73W J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubCatlin / Look2
38145316:24.8415:02.84W MasF/G 2xTideway Scullers SchoolLawrence / Al-Janabi2
3824916:28.81Op 2- ClubWorcester Rowing ClubMorgan / Scholes5
38339716:29.91Op MasG 2xMedway Towns Rowing ClubPowell / Frith6
38426016:31.62W 2- ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubLuscombe / Edwards3
38544416:32.75W MasE 2xEton Excelsior Rowing ClubAllen / Arion5
38643416:33.20Op MasG 2-Norwich Rowing ClubMiller / Wynne3
38745416:33.7715:11.77W MasF/G 2xHenley Rowing ClubHall / Mehers3
38830516:34.74W J18 2x SeniorSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubAlizadeh / Humphris16
38927016:34.9116:09.91W MasB/C 2-HSBC Rowing ClubHichens / Nidai2
39025416:36.83W 2- IntermediateBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubSaary / Millar9
39126516:36.85W J18 2- ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubJennion / Hill3
39244816:37.06W MasE 2xYork City Rowing ClubHowe / Widdowson6
39321716:37.24Op MasC 2- ClubEton Excelsior Rowing ClubSchofield / Wincomb3
39444016:37.85W MasD 2xTideway Scullers SchoolKentish / Betts5
39526916:38.7716:29.77W MasB/C 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubFerguson / Ferlez3
39635316:39.72W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Boat ClubJarvis / Hughes4
39723016:43.22W 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubParkinson / Ricketts7
39840116:45.02Op MasH 2xLondon Rowing ClubAkehurst / Lynn4
39921516:56.41Op MasC 2- ClubVesta Rowing ClubWilliams / Brown4P
40042316:47.03W MasC 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubVine / Huddle4
40145816:47.2315:25.23W MasF/G 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubPattison / Poole4
40235116:48.66W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Boat ClubPatton / Potts5
40345516:51.4815:29.48W MasF/G 2xWeybridge Rowing ClubMorris / Sarsby5
40444116:51.72W MasD 2xBroxbourne Rowing ClubDenyer / Findell6
40540616:53.62W 2x ClubDerby Rowing ClubRouke / Nutkins6
40640316:56.50W 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubObenshain / O'Beirne7
40745616:57.0215:35.02W MasF/G 2xYork City Rowing ClubWorsman / Porte6
40826616:58.72W J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubPalmer / Chapman4
40944217:01.26W MasD 2xPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubNEWLAND / Newland7
41020217:02.03Mx MasE 2xRoss Rowing ClubJones / BraceROS/MON7
41134917:05.84W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Boat ClubApatu / Rezvani6
41229317:06.15W 2x IntermediateFurnivall Sculling ClubTandy / Martinovich9
41345017:10.00W MasE 2xAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubSargent / HowardAKN/VRC7
41419117:25.5017:02.50Mx MasB/C 2xEton Excelsior Rowing ClubDix / Len6
41533017:26.45W J18 2x IntermediatePutney High School Boat ClubSaunders / Cameron11
41640218:03.09Op MasH 2xCygnet Rowing ClubJackson / OtterburnCYG/AKN5
41745118:05.84W MasE 2xBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubDick / Cox8
41845718:40.3316:54.33W MasF/G 2xTwickenham Rowing ClubAlmond / Field7
Top