Home / Pairs Head Results 2017

Pairs Head Results 2017

OverallCrew NoTimeAdj TimeCatClubComCrewPos CatPenalty
4620314:13.4Mx 2x ChampImperial College Boat ClubWilson1
12820514:53.1Mx 2x ChampGloucester Rowing ClubGLR-RODFORD3
15620415:01.2Mx 2x ChampWarwick Boat ClubWAR-PARKINSON4
6020614:22.9Mx 2x ChampMolesey Boat ClubMBC-TUCK2
32622116:05.5Mx 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-GILBERT-WARD7
16422215:05.5Mx 2x ClubBedford Rowing ClubBED-SHREEVES3
14121614:56.9Mx 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWKTWK-BERRY2
23222015:33.5Mx 2x ClubHillingdon Rowing ClubHIL-HUMPHRIS6
13621714:55.4Mx 2x ClubTrentham Boat ClubSTK-ANDERSON1
21521915:28.6Mx 2x ClubItchen Imperial Rowing ClubITC-STARKEY5
18321815:15.2Mx 2x ClubBradford on Avon Rowing ClubChing Express4
8523814:36.6Mx MasB/C 2x ChampMonmouth Rowing ClubMON/CBRMON-BUTLER1
15223615:00.2Mx MasB/C 2x ChampQuintin Boat ClubQBC-CHATWIN_EDGAR3
22023715:29.8Mx MasB/C 2x ChampYork City Rowing ClubYRK-BARON4
12423914:52.6Mx MasB/C 2x ChampWalton Rowing ClubWLT-JACKSON2
36324016:23.0Mx MasB/C 2x ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-HARRIS5
37824216:31.9Mx MasB/C 2x ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-HILTON6
15424515:00.8Mx MasB/C 2x ClubWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-BARRINGER1
16924615:07.6Mx MasB/C 2x ClubCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCOX/ABNCOX-SHARMA2
34924416:18.0Mx MasB/C 2x ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-MORLEY3
35824716:21.8Mx MasB/C 2x ClubBewl Bridge Rowing ClubPaddison4
37725416:31.415:49.38Mx MasD/E 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-GRANT5
16524815:05.614:06.65Mx MasD/E 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-MORRIS1
30925216:00.915:01.87Mx MasD/E 2xChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA - MILLAR-REED4
42725317:02.616:03.63Mx MasD/E 2xKingston Grammar Sch. Veterans Boat ClubKGV-SEALY6
23024915:32.614:33.64Mx MasD/E 2xAbingdon Rowing ClubABN-BAKER2
24825015:42.214:43.17Mx MasD/E 2xArdingly Rowing ClubUrsula and David3
20948115:27.314:07.30Mx MasF/G 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA/QBCMAA/Quintin1
45448317:32.915:49.91Mx MasF/G 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-SUTHERS2P
45948217:35.215:52.25Mx MasF/G 2xWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK Fain3
1174314:51.4Op 2- ChampUpper Thames Rowing ClubSenior18
303713:53.0Op 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-HINES7
374214:03.1Op 2- ChampLea Rowing ClubLEA-MCDONALD11
322413:58.5Op 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-HEATON8
1403014:56.2Op 2- ChampVesta Rowing ClubVRC-PEARSON20
563614:20.2Op 2- ChampLea Rowing ClubLEA-WILDY13
703814:31.7Op 2- ChampCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-PRICE14
203213:46.1Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-CUMMINGS4
2032115:24.4Op 2- ChampWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-THWAITES21
2634115:46.2Op 2- ChampCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-NAHORSKI22
743914:33.6Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-JONES16
1252514:52.7Op 2- ChampLondon Rowing ClubLRC-ADAMS19P
162313:43.4Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-LESTER3
144413:41.0Op 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-GILLARD2
212613:46.5Op 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DE GRAAF5
253113:51.8Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-COX6
503414:17.3Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-GORDON12
1033514:45.6Op 2- ChampYork City Rowing ClubYRK-CLARK17
712214:32.0Op 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-BENTLEY15
134013:39.9Op 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-BALL1
342814:00.0Op 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-DYER9
362914:02.9Op 2- ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-ANDERSON10
297113:52.3Op 2- ClubStar ClubSatchwill2
2356015:36.7Op 2- ClubWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-PHILLIPS14
13517714:55.3Op 2- ClubTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-TomTO
2676515:48.2Op 2- ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-ANDERSON15
1266714:53.0Op 2- ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-COLLINS5
1306814:53.2Op 2- ClubBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-THEOBALD6
1236914:52.3Op 2- ClubChesterton Rowing ClubAndrews/Burgess4
1536115:00.7Op 2- ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-JANICZEK8
2266215:30.9Op 2- ClubBedford Rowing ClubBED-YOUNG13
1887315:18.0Op 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-WATERHOUSE9
2076415:25.0Op 2- ClubWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-MCCAFFERY12
3387216:10.0Op 2- ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-THOMPSON16
265913:51.9Op 2- ClubMolesey Boat ClubMBC-RALLEY1
1947015:19.2Op 2- ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-LADD11
997414:43.9Op 2- ClubWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-BEDFORD3
1926315:18.9Op 2- ClubWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK- HALL10
2125515:28.3Op 2- InterQuintin Boat ClubQBC/Vesta Composite16
694514:31.6Op 2- InterAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-Mearing-Smith4
454714:11.3Op 2- InterMonmouth Rowing ClubMON-PASCOVITCH1
474814:14.8Op 2- InterPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DISERENS2
1723315:09.0Op 2- InterBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-FIDLER14
515814:17.4Op 2- InterMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-SHOEBRIDGE3
1145614:49.9Op 2- InterCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-FIDDIAN10
1454914:57.6Op 2- InterTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-BRYANT11
1055214:46.0Op 2- InterWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-MASON8
1014614:44.8Op 2- InterVesta Rowing ClubVRC-LUMLEY7
935314:40.5Op 2- InterPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-RUSSELL6
1075714:47.8Op 2- InterArmy Rowing ClubArmy A9
1616615:03.3Op 2- InterWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-SEMPLE13
925414:40.4Op 2- InterWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-SHUTTLEWORTH5
1915115:18.8Op 2- InterVesta Rowing ClubVRC-ROLL15
1595015:02.5Op 2- InterCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM Ware Walker12
2913:20.1Op 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-JOSS2
5313:23.1Op 2x ChampLondon Rowing ClubLRC-PARNELL3
9513:33.8Op 2x ChampBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRXBRX-CHEALE7
18413:44.9Op 2x ChampLondon Rowing ClubLRCLRC-HEAP10
10713:34.0Op 2x ChampVesta Rowing ClubVRC-BOND8
6613:27.4Op 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-WILKOJC4
8813:32.2Op 2x ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-SOLESBURY6
151013:41.3Op 2x ChampWestminster School Boat ClubWES-SWANN9
1213:16.0Op 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-TIERNEY1
7113:30.0Op 2x ChampMolesey Boat ClubMBC-HARRIS5
12210614:52.2Op 2x ClubTrentham Boat ClubSTK-WARRINGTON7
5910414:22.4Op 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS Winchester2
17910315:14.2Op 2x ClubRob Roy Boat ClubROB-ADAMS9
43211117:06.1Op 2x ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKNAKN-FISHLOCK16
2411613:50.0Op 2x ClubImperial College Boat ClubIMP-STOCKER1
24911315:42.8Op 2x ClubBedford Rowing ClubBED-KING12
25910515:45.2Op 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-WISE13
9410714:41.9Op 2x ClubMinerva Bath Rowing ClubMIN-COLBERT5
6811514:31.6Op 2x ClubCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-THORN3
18410815:15.6Op 2x ClubSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSONS MAUNDER10
9011214:38.5Op 2x ClubHenley Rowing ClubHEN-MAYTUM4
26011015:45.7Op 2x ClubWarwick Boat ClubWAR-WATSON14
17511715:10.1Op 2x ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSBC - Lhommet8
18612415:16.2Op 2x ClubGlobe Rowing ClubGLB-MCMILLAN11
34610916:16.0Op 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MCMANUS15
9711414:43.2Op 2x ClubLondon Rowing ClubLRC-CULLEN6
481714:15.9Op 2x InterLondon Rowing ClubLRC-MEREDITH9
221413:49.3Op 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-HODGSON6
271213:52.1Op 2x InterWalton Rowing ClubWLT-SWEDLOW7
111513:34.6Op 2x InterYork, University of, Boat ClubUYO-HOSIE3
351614:00.9Op 2x InterLeicester Rowing ClubLER-HARDING8
721814:32.2Op 2x InterFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-USHER10
191313:46.0Op 2x InterReading Rowing ClubRDG-MUSSON5
171113:44.7Op 2x InterItchen Imperial Rowing ClubITC-NEWBOLD4
41913:21.7Op 2x InterThames Rowing ClubTRC-HURLEY2
32013:21.3Op 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS - O'Reilly1
11118414:49.4Op J16 2x ClubGloucester Rowing ClubGLR-MAIDEN2
22818815:32.5Op J16 2x ClubMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-O'REILLY8
20518015:24.7Op J16 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-CUDDY6
27418115:50.8Op J16 2x ClubRoss Rowing ClubROS-ROBERTS9
29619515:57.1Op J16 2x ClubSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DANIEL10
18719015:17.7Op J16 2x ClubWeybridge Rowing ClubWEY-PAUWELS5
8819114:37.6Op J16 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-STEVENSON1
11818314:51.5Op J16 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-OLBY3
16318515:04.2Op J16 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-POLYCHRONOPOULOS4
22418715:30.8Op J16 2x ClubBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-VAN DER LINDEN7
17719815:11.0Op J16 2x FresherDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-KUIJLAARS1
23319715:34.0Op J16 2x FresherBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-WOODS3
40719216:51.0Op J16 2x FresherWestminster School Boat ClubWES-GREWAL4
20119415:23.1Op J16 2x FresherDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-RAHMAN2
4917914:16.3Op J16 2x InterGlobe Rowing ClubGLB-HUGHES1
10817814:48.3Op J16 2x InterWalton Rowing ClubWLT-O'Neill5
14917614:59.6Op J16 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-OVERTURF6
7917314:34.8Op J16 2x InterPeterborough City Rowing ClubPET-TOYNTON3
19017215:18.6Op J16 2x InterWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-FOUWEATHER8
23618215:36.8Op J16 2x InterWestminster School Boat ClubWES-SMITH9
17318615:09.1Op J16 2x InterSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DAUD7
10317114:45.6Op J16 2x InterNorwich School Boat ClubNSC-STEEL4
7717514:34.5Op J16 2x InterSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-TAYLOR2
1158314:50.3Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-SPIERS7
587614:21.9Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-GILLARD-25
1447914:57.5Op J18 2- ChampGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGMS-MCKENZIE9
577514:21.7Op J18 2- ChampShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-NEWTON4
408214:06.0Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DICKINSON3
338013:59.0Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-PARISH1
1198114:51.6Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-BEEKENKAMP8
387814:03.3Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-VON MALAISE2
617714:25.7Op J18 2- ChampSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DOYLE6
2759415:51.1Op J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-POLOM6
1709315:07.9Op J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-Harris2
26410115:46.7Op J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-Roberts5
3329616:08.0Op J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-COLLINS8
2479715:41.7Op J18 2- ClubLlandaff Rowing ClubLLA-WHITING4
1979915:20.8Op J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-HUMPHRIS3
1009214:44.1Op J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-HEYWOOD1
3149816:02.5Op J18 2- ClubEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-LACHIN7
1968915:20.2Op J18 2- InterShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-ASH7
528614:17.6Op J18 2- InterLlandaff Rowing ClubLLA-DAVIES1
1028414:44.9Op J18 2- InterSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-CRAIG MCFEELY3
1098814:48.7Op J18 2- InterNorwich School Boat ClubNSC-BROOK4
968714:42.8Op J18 2- InterNorwich School Boat ClubNSC-HOOK2
1559015:00.9Op J18 2- InterShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-BROWN5
1718515:08.9Op J18 2- InterGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGMS-PETREA6
11613114:50.8Op J18 2x ChampBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-SINCLAIR6
1212913:35.1Op J18 2x ChampMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-ROWE1
3913314:03.9Op J18 2x ChampHenley Rowing ClubHEN-O'CONNOR3
9813014:43.7Op J18 2x ChampGlobe Rowing ClubGLB-RICHARDSON5P
2312813:49.5Op J18 2x ChampWestminster School Boat ClubWES-COWLING2
4413214:10.9Op J18 2x ChampHenley Rowing ClubHEN-ISSA4
34115616:13.3Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS-TYRRELL9P
12015914:51.8Op J18 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-WAGSTAFF4
19816015:21.0Op J18 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-ROBINSON7
15815715:01.7Op J18 2x ClubHuntingdon Boat ClubHUN-SEARLE6
6215514:25.9Op J18 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-WICKHAM1
24215415:39.8Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS-IGGO8
6614914:29.5Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS-OLDROYD2
8313714:36.5Op J18 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-TAYLOR3
12715014:53.1Op J18 2x ClubWestminster School Boat ClubWES-HOLLE5
15714815:01.5Op J18 2x FresherNorwich School Boat ClubNSC-TREMELLING-24
15116315:00.0Op J18 2x FresherDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-WOLFF3
16616715:05.9Op J18 2x FresherDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-PODGER6
16216215:03.5Op J18 2x FresherKings College School Boat ClubKCS-TYRRELL-25P
8717014:37.0Op J18 2x FresherGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGMS-CORNWELL1
18916515:18.3Op J18 2x FresherPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD-ANDERSON8
13116114:53.4Op J18 2x FresherDulwich College Boat ClubDUL-ELLISON2
16716915:06.3Op J18 2x FresherKings College School Boat ClubKCS-LAWACZECK7
8213414:35.5Op J18 2x InterNorwich School Boat ClubNSC-ENGLAND9
12814114:53.1Op J18 2x InterEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-HOOLEY15
14814714:59.5Op J18 2x InterTrentham Boat ClubSTK-FORD16P
5312714:19.3Op J18 2x InterShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-NORRIS3
11214614:49.6Op J18 2x InterKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-MILLARD13P
9113614:39.5Op J18 2x InterRob Roy Boat ClubROB-TURNBULL12
6715114:31.4Op J18 2x InterKings College School Boat ClubKCS-OLSEN5
5414314:19.3Op J18 2x InterHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubHOLHOL-SWITHENBANK4
7313914:32.6Op J18 2x InterYork City Rowing ClubYRK-HANCOCK6
8313814:36.5Op J18 2x InterEton College Boat ClubETN-PEARSON10P
7816814:34.6Op J18 2x InterShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-TRAUMANN8
3114413:57.8Op J18 2x InterGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGMS-WESTFOLD1
12114014:52.1Op J18 2x InterAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-MANNHARDT14
4314214:10.8Op J18 2x InterWestminster School Boat ClubWES-BARROW2
7513514:33.9Op J18 2x InterEton College Boat ClubETN-RIDGEWELL7
8914514:38.0Op J18 2x InterPeterborough City Rowing ClubPET-MACKENZIE11
8012314:34.8Op Lwt 2xPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD-WADE2
25212515:43.5Op Lwt 2xAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-WHITEHEAD5
10612614:46.2Op Lwt 2xWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK-MAROKITY3
2811813:52.2Op Lwt 2xImperial College Boat ClubIMP-SMITH1
30511916:00.2Op Lwt 2xGlobe Rowing ClubGLB-NORIEL7
14612114:58.1Op Lwt 2xRob Roy Boat ClubROB-TURNBULL-34
28812015:54.0Op Lwt 2xRoyal Veterinary College Boat ClubRVCRVC-HUDSON6
23125615:33.215:25.20Op MasB/C 2-Cygnet Rowing ClubCYG-HUNTER6
13425814:55.014:32.02Op MasB/C 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-HORNE1
22926115:32.615:09.57Op MasB/C 2-Christchurch Rowing ClubCHR-REYNOLDS3
24625715:41.015:18.05Op MasB/C 2-Bristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-HANDFORD5
18526015:15.615:07.65Op MasB/C 2-Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubLYM-MANS2
34725916:16.615:53.59Op MasB/C 2-Royal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF Macdonald7
24526315:40.115:17.12Op MasB/C 2-Bristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-HARDING4
4222314:08.8Op MasB/C 2x ChampExeter Rowing Club LtdEXE-BYRNES2
4122514:06.1Op MasB/C 2x ChampPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR/TWKAlpheus Boileau1
21622415:29.4Op MasB/C 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-NEWTON8
7622814:34.4Op MasB/C 2x ChampBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-HARRIS5
8623014:36.9Op MasB/C 2x ChampLondon Rowing ClubLRC-VAN ANDEL6
6422614:29.2Op MasB/C 2x ChampQuintin Boat ClubQBC-MILLER3
13722914:55.5Op MasB/C 2x ChampBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-LONG7
6522714:29.4Op MasB/C 2x ChampMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV/ARDMAV-HUMPHRIS-24
40023416:44.4Op MasB/C 2x InterHillingdon Rowing ClubHIL-WILLIAMS3
21923515:29.8Op MasB/C 2x InterThames Tradesmen's Rowing Clubgeorge1
23423115:35.7Op MasB/C 2x InterLondon Rowing ClubLRC-BROOKS2
20446215:24.6Op MasD/E 2- ChampHenley Rowing ClubHEN-WILSON2
26946015:48.3Op MasD/E 2- ChampStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubSUA-NELSON4
27646415:51.1Op MasD/E 2- ChampMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-BROCKWELL5
20646115:24.8Op MasD/E 2- ChampWalton Rowing ClubWLT-TOMALIN3
34846316:17.4Op MasD/E 2- ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTim Sanders6
17845915:12.4Op MasD/E 2- ChampMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-HUTCHINS1
34046616:12.4Op MasD/E 2- InterAbingdon Rowing ClubABN-KEOGH4
44147217:19.9Op MasD/E 2- InterThames Rowing ClubTRC-ROBSON6
31246716:01.4Op MasD/E 2- InterArdingly Rowing ClubHowe3
29546815:56.9Op MasD/E 2- InterAbingdon Rowing ClubABN-SIMMONDS2
39546516:41.3Op MasD/E 2- InterRoss Rowing ClubROS-WATLING5
45847017:34.7Op MasD/E 2- InterRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF - Hannaford7
27946915:51.5Op MasD/E 2- InterAvon County Rowing ClubAVN-THORNTON1
22241915:30.3Op MasD/E 2x ChampBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-MAUNSELL5P
13341814:54.0Op MasD/E 2x ChampSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSons scrine2
13841714:55.8Op MasD/E 2x ChampWalton Rowing ClubWLT-GROOM3
13242214:53.9Op MasD/E 2x ChampBewl Bridge Rowing ClubJahnich1
13942114:56.1Op MasD/E 2x ChampNewark Rowing ClubNWK/HOLNewark / Hollingworth Lake4
28642515:53.6Op MasD/E 2x InterVesta Rowing ClubVRC-SIMPSON10
31943416:03.9Op MasD/E 2x InterLondon Rowing ClubLRC-CHRISTIE13
39743816:42.4Op MasD/E 2x InterAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-BRITTLEBANK14
11343214:49.6Op MasD/E 2x InterWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK Lukes2
28042415:51.6Op MasD/E 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-STEEL9
25442615:44.3Op MasD/E 2x InterBentham Boat ClubBNT-KOEPP5
29943115:58.4Op MasD/E 2x InterSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSons baldwin12
5542914:20.1Op MasD/E 2x InterLondon Rowing ClubLRC-THEED1
25643315:44.4Op MasD/E 2x InterPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DEBOIS7
23743515:37.0Op MasD/E 2x InterTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-TOLEDO3
25842815:44.6Op MasD/E 2x InterCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCOX/ABNCOX-STARGARDT8P
23843615:38.5Op MasD/E 2x InterLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLYM-TAYLOR4
29842715:58.2Op MasD/E 2x InterPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-MARENGO11
25543015:44.4Op MasD/E 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-ABBOTT6
33144916:08.0Op MasF/G 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolTSS/TYNTSS-WILLIAMS6
35544616:20.9Op MasF/G 2x ClubWeybridge Rowing ClubWEY-MEADE7
17645415:10.3Op MasF/G 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolSaman Majd1
32745016:05.7Op MasF/G 2x ClubThames Rowing ClubTRC-MEW5
47144417:58.0Op MasF/G 2x ClubTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-NAYLOR10
44644517:23.2Op MasF/G 2x ClubQuintin Boat ClubQBC-KING9
30745216:00.6Op MasF/G 2x ClubYare Boat ClubYAR-MEYNELL4
27144715:50.0Op MasF/G 2x ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-BISHOP3
41245116:53.4Op MasF/G 2x ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-ROSE8
26244815:45.9Op MasF/G 2x ClubThames Rowing ClubTRC-CURTIS2
16045315:02.9Op MasF/G 2x InterDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubDAT-STEWART1
17444315:09.8Op MasF/G 2x InterImperial College Boat ClubIMP-MALLIN2
18244115:14.9Op MasF/G 2x InterArdingly Rowing ClubBanks3
28943915:54.5Op MasF/G 2x InterMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-CHAPMAN4
35244216:18.6Op MasF/G 2x InterRuncorn Rowing ClubRUN-BURROWS7
33343716:08.2Op MasF/G 2x InterTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK - Bailey6
32144016:04.8Op MasF/G 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-WATTS5
41347616:54.715:09.74Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-METZGER5
46648017:45.515:32.55Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-COLL7
24347415:39.914:17.91Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Quintin Boat ClubQBC-AQUILINA2
40947516:51.915:29.85Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubEwans6
44347817:21.114:40.12Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubUTRC Taylor3
38047916:32.514:47.3Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Reading Rowing ClubRDG-NORTON4
30847716:00.914:15.87Op MasF/G/H/I 2-Quintin Boat ClubQBC-HINE/BRAMAH1
47245718:09.0Op MasH 2xAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-ROBERTSON2
37245616:28.7Op MasH 2xGuildford Rowing ClubGUI-HALL1
47545518:53.2Op MasH 2xCygnet Rowing ClubCYG/AKNCYG/AK-JACKSON/OTTERS3
47945819:51.1Op MasH 2xCygnet Rowing ClubCYG-DACRE4
42020016:57.9Op Supported Adaptive 2xMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-ROBERTSONTO
45120117:28.6Op Supported Adaptive 2xGuildford Rowing ClubGUI-BOYSTO
47719918:55.6Op Supported Adaptive 2xMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-LYNNTO
34527416:15.8W 2- ChampBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-O'NEILL9
35326516:18.8W 2- ChampFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-PESOLA10
29426815:56.2W 2- ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-MATTHEWS8
21826615:29.7W 2- ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-DEXTER4
21427115:28.5W 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-KIRKPATRICK2
18027515:14.4W 2- ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-TERRY1
28227215:52.4W 2- ChampLea Rowing ClubLEA-NEWBURY7
44426417:21.9W 2- ChampGreen Templeton Boat ClubGreen Templeton, Oxford12
21726715:29.7W 2- ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-COAD3
38927016:37.9W 2- ChampPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-SHEPHERD11
24427315:40.0W 2- ChampVesta Rowing ClubVRC-EMKES6
24126915:39.3W 2- ChampImperial College Boat ClubIMP-MACKLIN5
42328917:00.4W 2- ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-BERESFORD-KNOX2
37029016:28.2W 2- ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-PRICE1
44929117:27.7W 2- ClubLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLYM-MARTIN3
32427816:05.3W 2- InterBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-WILSON2
33428116:08.3W 2- InterWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-SHEPPARD4
44727917:23.5W 2- InterLea Rowing ClubLEA-SEGALL8
44527717:23.0W 2- InterReading Rowing ClubRDG-GRAHAM7
41928016:56.1W 2- InterSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-DALEY6
28128215:52.3W 2- InterCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-HOLENDER1
32927616:07.5W 2- InterVesta Rowing ClubVRC-LONG3
36928316:27.8W 2- InterLea Rowing ClubLEA-JOHNSON5
11021414:48.7W 2x ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-FABES4
8120714:35.1W 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-RAWLINS2
16831315:06.9W 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-UGUZ6
19321215:19.0W 2x ChampUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-POLLOK-MORRIS8
20220915:23.7W 2x ChampPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD-STOCK9
18121115:14.7W 2x ChampMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-HUDSON7
14321514:57.3W 2x ChampNottingham Rowing ClubNRC-PARSONS5
6320814:28.0W 2x ChampLondon, University of, Boat ClubULOULO-HODGKINS-BYRNE1P
28721315:53.6W 2x ChampUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-VAN DEVENTER MOSS10
9521014:42.1W 2x ChampThames Rowing ClubTRC-PERRY3
22139715:29.9W 2x ClubIpswich Rowing ClubIPSIPS-GOODCHILD1
38539116:36.2W 2x ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-BRADBURY9
29039815:54.7W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-ENGELSMAN4
28439515:53.1W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-SACRE3
26539015:46.8W 2x ClubStar ClubBennewith2
34239416:14.0W 2x ClubWarwick Boat ClubWAR-RAYNOR8
43638917:08.2W 2x ClubEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-KELLY11
33739216:09.8W 2x ClubHenley Rowing ClubHEN-PARKER6
30038715:58.4W 2x ClubChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA-Anna-Louise & Jessie5
46540817:45.4W 2x ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-BINNION12
41139616:53.0W 2x ClubSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-WEBB10
33938816:10.6W 2x ClubTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-KEANE7
21031115:27.3W 2x FresherImperial College Boat ClubIMP-CAYOLTO
24041515:38.8W 2x FresherVesta Rowing ClubVRC-WOOD1
41441116:54.9W 2x FresherHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-SPEARMAN10
31741016:03.6W 2x FresherAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-ZWAAGSTRA3
41640416:55.4W 2x FresherCambridge 99 Rowing ClubTeam Skal11
39941616:43.9W 2x FresherPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-TOMPKINS8
38841316:37.1W 2x FresherPutney Town Rowing ClubPTRPTR-FLYNN6
47640918:54.4W 2x FresherBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-GOURDON-KANHUKAMWE15
35941416:22.1W 2x FresherGloucester Rowing ClubGLR-HAYES4
43340317:06.4W 2x FresherEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-BISH13
36140016:22.3W 2x FresherPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-GOWAN5
47341218:09.4W 2x FresherBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-WEBB14
42640517:02.6W 2x FresherFulham Reach Boat ClubFUL-TATHAM12
39340616:40.2W 2x FresherSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-BROWN7
28540215:53.4W 2x FresherBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-FONTAINE2
40540716:49.0W 2x FresherAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-O'SULLIVAN9
35631816:20.9W 2x InterWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-SHAW8
23932015:38.8W 2x InterImperial College Boat ClubIMP-DOYE5
37332216:30.5W 2x InterMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-EVANS10
19931915:22.2W 2x InterLea Rowing ClubLEALea/Leichhardt1
22331715:30.5W 2x InterMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-PIPER2
22531415:30.8W 2x InterCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-DARLINGTON3
33539316:08.7W 2x InterWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-SILVESTER7
22731515:32.1W 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-WALTERS4
27832315:51.4W 2x InterLea Rowing ClubLEA-MINNICH6
36531616:23.7W 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-BENNETT9
44232117:20.9W 2x InterWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-WILKINSON11
30236015:59.6W J16 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-JEYNES2
27736515:51.3W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS P1
33036616:08.0W J16 2x ClubRob Roy Boat ClubROB-TURNBULL-23
42836417:03.1W J16 2x ClubQueens Gate Rowing ClubQueen's Gate A6
40836116:51.5W J16 2x ClubArdingly Rowing ClubARD-MCLELLAN5
46436317:45.3W J16 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-BILLETT8
43936717:13.9W J16 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS Q7
37136216:28.4W J16 2x ClubArdingly Rowing ClubARD-MILLAR-SARAHS4
39035616:38.4W J16 2x InterRoss Rowing ClubROS-LOWN7
33635816:09.2W J16 2x InterWalton Rowing ClubWLT-THOMAS5
25035315:43.2W J16 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-LACK1
26835415:48.3W J16 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-HOLLIS3
27235915:50.0W J16 2x InterRoss Rowing ClubROS-PHILLIPS4
25735715:44.4W J16 2x InterHenley Rowing ClubHEN-BROWN2
35735516:21.0W J16 2x InterBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-WORTHINGTON6
36428716:23.0W J18 2- ChampHenley Rowing ClubHEN-WRIGHT2
19528415:20.1W J18 2- ChampLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEH1
40628616:50.0W J18 2- ChampSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-COWAN4
37428816:30.7W J18 2- ChampPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS Z3
45329717:31.9W J18 2- ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-ROBINSON-RICE5
43729517:11.8W J18 2- ClubWeybridge Rowing ClubWEY-BROSNAN4
42529417:02.0W J18 2- ClubLlandaff Rowing ClubLLA-WRIGHT3
42229616:59.9W J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-KNIGHT2
38429216:35.9W J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-Poole1P
46029317:35.3W J18 2- ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-COLLINGTON6P
38233516:34.2W J18 2x ChampWalton Rowing ClubWLT-Jackson12
30332915:59.7W J18 2x ChampAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-GRIFFIN8
32032616:04.7W J18 2x ChampEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-DONALDSON9
14733014:58.8W J18 2x ChampYork City Rowing ClubYRK-EDMUNDS2
32832816:06.8W J18 2x ChampWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-PRICE10
25133315:43.4W J18 2x ChampNottingham Rowing ClubNRC-DRAYCOTT5
20832715:26.0W J18 2x ChampTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-LAWRENCE-23
26633215:47.3W J18 2x ChampKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-GARRETT6
34433416:15.2W J18 2x ChampEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-BUCKNALL11
21132515:27.8W J18 2x ChampGlobe Rowing ClubGLBGLB-OLAWUMI4
14233114:57.1W J18 2x ChampHenley Rowing ClubHEN-ROBINSON RANGER1
29732415:57.5W J18 2x ChampMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-SINNOTT7
34335216:15.1W J18 2x ClubRob Roy Boat ClubROB-SUTCLIFFE5
31034616:00.9W J18 2x ClubFulham Reach Boat ClubFUL-THOMSON3
38734216:36.4W J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MILEHAM10
28334715:52.7W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS U1P
36234516:22.6W J18 2x ClubRob Roy Boat ClubROB-CLEMENTS6
36834016:27.6W J18 2x ClubLlandaff Rowing ClubLLA-WATERS8
43833617:11.8W J18 2x ClubMedway Towns Rowing ClubMED-COULL14P
40135016:46.7W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS T11
32233716:05.2W J18 2x ClubSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-STRONG4
45234117:28.7W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS E15
30434315:59.9W J18 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-THOMAS2
40335116:47.8W J18 2x ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-WOOD12
38334816:34.5W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS N9
41733916:55.5W J18 2x ClubWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-THORNTON13
46933817:53.0W J18 2x ClubNorth Staffordshire Rowing ClubNST-TUCK16
36734916:27.0W J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-PARSLER7
31630816:03.1W Lwt 2xCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-DALRYMPLE5
21331215:28.4W Lwt 2xVesta Rowing ClubVRC-MCGREGOR-RITCHIE3
20030615:22.9W Lwt 2xPeterborough City Rowing ClubPET-ROBOTHAM2
31530916:02.7W Lwt 2xImperial College Boat ClubIMP-MILLAR4
36630716:24.6W Lwt 2xWarwick Boat ClubWAR-JOYCE6
15031014:59.7W Lwt 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-POTTER1
42438017:01.7W MasB/C 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-SLABBERT7
43137817:05.4W MasB/C 2x ClubThames Rowing ClubTRC-THOMAS8
38637716:36.3W MasB/C 2x ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-PANKHURST4
46338117:43.1W MasB/C 2x ClubTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-ALLARDYCE10
30138315:59.4W MasB/C 2x ClubThames Rowing ClubTRC-HARRIS1
31338516:02.0W MasB/C 2x ClubReading Rowing ClubRDG-TREND2
44037517:18.6W MasB/C 2x ClubTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-MERON9
41037916:52.7W MasB/C 2x ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-SCIBOR-RYLSKA6
39637616:41.8W MasB/C 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-JARMAN5
46738217:46.7W MasB/C 2x ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-DURNIN11
36038616:22.1W MasB/C 2x ClubCambridge 99 Rowing ClubKitching3
29137315:55.2W MasB/C 2x InterMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-GREENHALGH2
31837016:03.8W MasB/C 2x InterEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-HEWITT4
37936916:31.9W MasB/C 2x InterWeybridge Rowing ClubWEY-DOYLE7
32337216:05.3W MasB/C 2x InterMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-PUGH5
26137115:45.8W MasB/C 2x InterCity of Oxford Rowing ClubFAL/ABNCOX-MURRAY1
37537416:30.7W MasB/C 2x InterBradford Amateur Rowing ClubBRD-WOOD6
29236815:55.8W MasB/C 2x InterMilton Keynes Rowing ClubMIK - Searle3
39230116:39.815:53.79W MasB/C/D 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-GOLDSMITH1
38130016:34.116:09.05W MasB/C/D 2-Cantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-COOPER2
39829916:42.816:33.81W MasB/C/D 2-Loughborough Boat ClubLBR-GUMMERY3
43529817:08.016:59.01W MasB/C/D 2-Weybridge Ladies Amateur Rowing ClubWEL-SCHNIEPP4
40449616:48.2W MasD/E 2x ClubYork City Rowing ClubYRK-WIDDOWSON5
42149316:59.0W MasD/E 2x ClubWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK/HENWBK-FIELD7
35049916:18.2W MasD/E 2x ClubChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA-AFFLECK-MILLS2
47049217:57.3W MasD/E 2x ClubWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK GRAHAM9
39450016:40.2W MasD/E 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-JONES3
45549817:33.1W MasD/E 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-BEHAN8
31150116:01.1W MasD/E 2x ClubHenley Rowing ClubHEN-TURNELL1
41848616:55.8W MasD/E 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-MAHONY6
40250216:47.2W MasD/E 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK/TSSTWK-WALTERS4
43050417:03.8W MasD/E 2x FresherBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-TELSNIG3
42950517:03.6W MasD/E 2x FresherMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-KNILL2
45750717:34.6W MasD/E 2x FresherTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTKC-SMITH6
44849517:24.1W MasD/E 2x FresherPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-STOYEL4
45050317:28.5W MasD/E 2x FresherMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-HOLMES5
41549716:55.1W MasD/E 2x FresherChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA-Nomes and Denise1
47449418:22.2W MasD/E 2x FresherUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-VAN DER WERFF7
25348515:43.7W MasD/E 2x InterUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-BURNE1
30648716:00.3W MasD/E 2x InterDurham Amateur Rowing ClubDUR-MCMILLAN5
32549116:05.4W MasD/E 2x InterUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC/MAAUTC-SKIPPER6
43448917:06.6W MasD/E 2x InterEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-BREWER7
27348815:50.5W MasD/E 2x InterTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-HICKMOTT3
27049015:49.0W MasD/E 2x InterMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-BELL-SYER2
29348415:55.8W MasD/E 2x InterBedford Rowing ClubBED/STABedford, Star4
46130217:37.9W MasE 2-Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-NASH3
35430416:20.3W MasE 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-JOHNSON2
35130316:18.2W MasE 2-Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-ELLIOTT1
47830519:18.4W MasE 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-MORRIS4
39151016:38.914:49.9W MasF/G 2xBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL/KRCBBL-SIMS1
46251117:39.616:14.6W MasF/G 2xWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK/TSSWBKTSS4
37650816:31.115:06.1W MasF/G 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-LAWRENCE2
45650917:33.216:08.2W MasF/G 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-POOLE3
46820217:47.2W Supported Adaptive 2xWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-BARNETTTO

 

Top