Results 2004

DivisionDivision NameStart NoClub nameCrewVet CatHMFPenaltyTime incl PenaltyTime incl Handicap
Division 1Men's Elite 2x4Vesta/TSSMacalistar/Geluk13.30
Division 1Men's Elite 2x1Tideway Scullers SchoolStallard/Campbell13.32
Division 4Men's Junior 2x57TSS/Windsor BoysDavidson/Baker13.35
Division 1Men's Elite 2x2Molesey BCStephenson/Rowbotham13.36
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x13Tideway Scullers SchoolHalliday/Moon13.38
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x9Molesey BCWallace/Ockendon13.39
Division 6Men's Elite 2-77Isis Boat ClubLiwiski/Triggs-Hodge13.39
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x6Henley RCMarett/Read13.40
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x23GloucesterWoods/Pollard13.40
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x94LondonPring/Harte13.41
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x67Walton/TSSHone/HoskingVet B13.4413.36
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x22Auriol Kensington RCGoodchild/Powell13.47
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x61Upper Thames RCRennie/SadlerVet B13.4713.39
Division 6Men's Elite 2-71Isis Boat ClubMorris/Smith13.47
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x20London RCWaite/Warnock13.49
Division 4Men's Junior 2x50St Paul's School BCEspin/Hopper13.50
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x18Molesey BCWeeks/Johnston13.51
Division 6Men's Elite 2-75Isis Boat ClubReed/Livingston13.52
Division 6Men's Elite 2-74Isis Boat ClubFlickinger/Blomquist13.53
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x110London RCLockyer/Watkin13.53
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x12MAABCRoots/Sage13.55
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x25Henley RCGriffiths/Lambourne13.55
Division 4Men's Junior 2x56TSS/NorthwichRobinson/Laughton13.55
Division 6Men's Elite 2-72Isis Boat ClubBourne-Taylor/Williams13.55
Division 4Men's Junior 2x45Maidenhead RCAshburner/Jones13.57
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x111Henley RCFriend/Guiver13.59
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x104Thames RCLeighton-Crawford/Brooks14.00
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x96Walton RCLewis/Wedlake14.02
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x117Tideway Scullers SchoolHoward/Male14.02
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x11Tideway Scullers SchoolSuthers/Smith14.05
Division 4Men's Junior 2x41Windsor Boys' BCSkowronski/Birdsey14.06
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x10Molesey BCBeddoe/Hopkirk14.07
Division 1Men's Elite 2x5Henley RCWilson/Friend14.08
Division 4Men's Junior 2x34Tideway Sculllers SchoolIdeus/Lonergan14.08
Division 6Men's Elite 2-73Isis Boat ClubBrennan/Von Maltzahn14.08
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-80Rob Roy BCBlanchard/Scherkoske14.09
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x26Stourport BCBeech/Beech14.10
Division 4Men's Junior 2x28St Edwards SchoolOsborn-Jones/Basher14.10
Division 4Men's Junior 2x42St Paul's School BCHilton/Van Besouw14.10
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x58Peterborough City RCEssex/BarksVet C14.1113.44
Division 1Men's Elite 2x3Molesey BCSearle/Cross14.13
Division 4Men's Junior 2x46Peterborough City /Burton LeanderTaylor/Arnold14.13
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x97Norwich RCSparkes/Fitzgerald14.13
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x146MAABCSolesbury/Carey14.14
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x8London RCMacColgain/Curran14.15
Division 6Men's Elite 2-376Molesey BCHardy/Martin14.17
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x98Marlow RCMcgibon/Mcallister14.17
Division 2Men's Senior 1 2x7Minerva BathDarvill/Wadsworth14.19
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x133Thames RCSilk/Grennan-Heaven14.20
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-79Henley RCPerez-Calderon/Hassell14.21
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-164Kingston RCLack/Waterfall14.23
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-187WallingfordEdge/WarnerVet B14.2414.16
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x107Bath University BCKelly/Freeman-Pask14.25
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-81Isis Boat ClubAnderson/Keats14.26
Division 4Men's Junior 2x48Upper Thames RCPoulter/Davies14.27
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x14Thames TradesmenNercession/Ingle14.28
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-85Nottingham University Boat ClubBartley/Boyns14.28
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x144London RCMorris/Wilson14.28
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-150London RCWhyte/White14.32
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x15Winchester College BCRussell/Pounds14.33
Division 4Men's Junior 2x49Wycliffe Sculling CentreHaines/Ashworth14.33
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-169MAABCCaroon/Simpsom14.33
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-89London RCKillick/Lambert14.34
Division 4Men's Junior 2x37Latymer Upper SchoolBowerman/Booth14.35
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-180Isis Boat ClubEjsmond-Frey/Thomas-Peter14.35
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-83London RCRobertson/Mccaughley14.37
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x132FurnivallVon Kaltenborn/Kinal14.37
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x106Tideway Scullers SchoolWalker/Peregrine14.38
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-177Thames RCFisher/Bury14.38
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x24Hollingworth Lake RCThornton/Rostron14.39
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x59Auriol Kensington RCTaylor/RaschkeVet B14.3914.31
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x116Oxford Brookes/Upper Thames Rowing ClubHoodless/Myers14.39
Division 4Men's Junior 2x55Star ClubMiller/Pledger14.41
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x64Quintin BCHarrison/MeaneyVet C14.4114.14
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x66Canterbury Pilgrims BCPearson/RudkinVet C14.4214.15
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-189Thames TradesmenKenyon/Knee RobinsonVet B14.4214.34
Division 4Men's Junior 2x30St Pauls School BCHonsinger/Zdravouis14.43
Division 4Men's Junior 2x32Westminster School BCNeve/Braunwalder14.45
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x145Avon County RCClayton/Symes14.46
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-215Marlow RCVernon/Stephenson14.46
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x19Stourport BCBrown/Adams14.48
Division 4Men's Junior 2x40Emanuel SchoolA'Court/Marriott14.49
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x130Quintin/Cspsel SC HungaryRyan/Simon14.49
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x131CantabrigianSmith/Price14.49
Division 15Women's Elite 2x197MAABC/LeanderNorris/Flood14.49
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-234VestaBrand/Ellis14.49
Division 17Men's Junior 2-369Kings College School BCStutt/Garnett14.51
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x135Tideway Scullers SchoolKeane/Drea14.52
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x149Quintin BCRatcliffe/Ohrenstein14.52
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-178Newark RCForman/Edmondson14.53
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x103Kingston RCHall/Martin14.54
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-156VestaFieldhouse/Clarke14.54
Division 6Men's Elite 2-70Lea RCSmith/Moore14.55
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x129Auriol Kensington RCTchoubouroff/Cook14.55
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-194WallingfordCusack/MorrisVet D14.55
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-92Nottingham RCJackson/Allwork14.56
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x99Rob Roy BCMorrell/Joy14.56
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x255Wycliffe Sculling CentreWarner/Cotterill14.56
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-182Sons of the ThamesLonergan/JefferiesVet C14.5714.30
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x203ULWBCEddie/Mcnuff14.57
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x290Thames RCGeorge/Ryan14.58
Division 4Men's Junior 2x44Windsor Boys' BCSharpe/Bishop14.58
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x202Thames RCRodford/Austinp14.58
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-216Poplar Blackwall & District RCMagee/Smith15.00
Division 4Men's Junior 2x33St Pauls School BCHarrop-Griffiths/Marwood15.01
Division 4Men's Junior 2x35St Paul's School BCEvans/Murugesu15.01
Division 4Men's Junior 2x53Westminster School BCMoran/Moran15.01
Division 4Men's Junior 2x31Royal Grammar School High Wycombe BCTaylor/Seward15.02
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x115Imperial BC / London RCMangan/Mahony15.03
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-161UEA/Thames TradesmenThompson/Norgate15.03
Division 17Men's Junior 2-370Kings College School BCLock/Ross15.04
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x17Shakespeare RCMarshall/Ludlow15.05
Division 10Men's J16 2x127Avon County RCBathe-Taylor/Havers15.05
Division 10Men's J16 2x118Stourport BCBrighton/Brighton15.05
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x283Poplar Blackwall & District RCPrentice/CoughlanVet D15.0514.46
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x206Thames RCTemple/Etiebet15.06
Division 4Men's Junior 2x128Windsor Boys' BCWay/Watson15.07
Division 10Men's J16 2x122Latymer Upper SchoolLjubicic/Bradshaw15.07
Division 4Men's Junior 2x54Emanuel SchoolColchester/Armstrong15.08
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x62Weybridge RCBoon/HoweVet B15.0815.00
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-163Cygnet RC/Durham UniversityFrench/Greenp15.08
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-154Kingston/London RCHepburn/Lackner15.08
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-91MAABCHowells/Broadbent15.09
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x65Stratford on Avon BCCopham/KeaseyVet C15.1014.43
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x93Putney Town RCCake/Westmore15.11
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-155LymingtonKeir/Lock15.11
Division 19Women's Elite 2-246ULWBCEddie/Stewart15.11
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-224Burton LeanderBale/Jephcote15.13
Division 26Men's Vet E+ 2-308Kingston RCGait/CrooksVet E15.1313.41
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-82Hereford RCHead/Francis15.14
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x253Martyrs BC/St Edwards SchoolWilliams/Malcolm15.14
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-90Auriol Kensington RCBielby/Marshallsay15.16
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x102BosporosBrown/Reeve15.16
Division 15Women's Elite 2x198Reading/ULBCRalston/Ralston15.16
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x335MAABCWorsley/Townsend15.16
Division 10Men's J16 2x125Latymer Upper SchoolHutchinson/Nathanson15.17
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x250University of London BCIsaac/Maile15.17
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x137Bristol ArielCulverhouse/Rowleyp15.18
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x260MAABCCourt/Potier15.18
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x262Thames RCMoffat/Schmiegelow15.18
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-159Isis Boat ClubJohnson/Pace15.20
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-174VestaGilliver/Musgrave15.20
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-84Rob Roy BCWatson/Shepherd15.22
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x136Marlow RCMarshall/Downie15.22
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-158Huntingdon BCSmith/Sutton15.22
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-221Thames RCGranshaw/Kelly15.22
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x259Thames RCGanley/Lythgoe15.22
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x209Molesey BCBennett/Petronikolos15.23
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-237Imperial Medics BCSmith/Dawes15.23
Division 4Men's Junior 2x52St Paul's School BCShrager/Davison15.24
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x143Walton RCKnollman/Mawdsleyp15.25
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x147Dacre BCBurn/Meakin15.25
Division 4Men's Junior 2x47Emanuel SchoolPenn/Crouch15.26
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-170Thames RCGreen/Turnerp15.27
Division 4Men's Junior 2x43Latymer Upper SchoolTait/Gillick15.28
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-167Thames RCMaxwell/Kair15.29
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-195Thames TradesmenBanks/McleanVet D15.29
Division 28Women's J16 2x344Maidenhead RCEntwistle/Brooks15.29
Division 17Men's Junior 2-210Latymer Upper SchoolStoner/Snodin15.30
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-236FurnivallKelly/Mccaffrey15.30
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-86Hereford RCJones/Moxon15.31
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-157Putney Town RCHaines/Everson15.31
Division 19Women's Elite 2-244Thames RCNolan/James15.31
Division 26Men's Vet E+ 2-307Tideway Scullers SchoolClarke/PinkertonVet E15.3113.59
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x280Tideway Scullers SchoolWilliams/BagnallVet E15.3214.06
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x95Southampton CoalportersNevill/Smart15.33
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x139Tideway Scullers SchoolRowett/Bergius15.33
Division 26Men's Vet E+ 2-311Tideway Scullers SchoolKnowles/HudsonVet F15.3313.27
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x334Thames RCLoverage/Knowles15.33
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-232Grosvenor RCRyan/Gosmore15.34
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-183Sons of the ThamesWatson/ScrineVet C15.3515.08
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-184Thames TradesmenVincent/CrawfordVet C15.3515.08
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-188Thames TradesmenReed/StewartVet C15.3515.08
Division 4Men's Junior 2x36Minerva BathAdams/Manhg15.36
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x105Bradford on AvonWiggins/Hubbard15.36
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x287London RCJones/GraingerVet E15.3614.10
Division 10Men's J16 2x126Wycliffe Sculling CentreGriffiths/Edwards-Smith15.37
Division 22Women's Junior 2x268Latymer Upper SchoolMuir/Bradshaw15.37
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-228Southampton CoalportersParsons/Moore15.39
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-300MAABCPhilipps/Menheneott15.39
Division 4Men's Junior 2x29St Pauls School BCWinalot/Bown15.40
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-87Hereford RCMorris/Greenhouse15.40
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-231Putney Town RCMelham/Smee15.40
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x258Maidenhead RCArchibald/Sims15.40
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-186Marlow RCSpencer-Jones/HuntleyVet B15.4115.33
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x204Marlow RCWilson/Haley15.41
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x201X-Press/LeicesterBrown/Horrocks15.42
Division 17Men's Junior 2-372Kings College School BCRidout/Metcalfe15.42
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-181Cambridge '99Hillier/Thompson15.43
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-310Peterborough City RCTruss/DaviesVet C15.4315.16
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x318MAABCAdams/Ladkin15.43
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-193Walbrook Rowing ClubDejohnge/FellowsVet D15.44
Division 10Men's J16 2x119London Oratory/Putney TownAdams/Balfour15.45
Division 4Men's Junior 2x27Minerva BathOldham/Wiles-Tedh15.46
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x60Maidenhead RCCook/JenkinsVet C15.4615.19
Division 17Men's Junior 2-213Westminster School BCCritchley/Tusa15.46
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-225Putney Town RCCarter/Alexander15.46
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x282MAABCMahony/CarpenterVet D15.4614.47
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-166Southampton UniversityForward/Watsonp15.47
Division 19Women's Elite 2-242Auriol Kensington RCHagon/Rance15.47
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x208ULWBCMann/Hodge15.48
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x248Beccles RCBenest-Bartram/Haste15.48
Division 4Men's Junior 2x38Westminster School BCMurley/Kim15.49
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-175Southampton UniversityMans/Clark15.49
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x284MAABCMcevoy/LawsonVet D15.4914.50
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-190Stourport BCDanby/HaywoodVet B15.5015.42
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x252Exeter RCGalt/Dean15.50
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x292Tideway Scullers SchoolGramolt/HarrisVet G15.5013.18
Division 22Women's Junior 2x273Newark RCLeake/Coe15.51
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x323Weybridge RCKean/Jackson15.55
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x134Imperial Medics BCDavies/Jordan15.56
Division 19Women's Elite 2-245TSS/Thames TradesmanGrose/Bird15.56
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x207Vesta / Durham ARCEaston/Easton15.57
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-299Rob Roy /HornetsAllen/Hunter15.57
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-238FurnivallHellman/Brooking15.58
Division 22Women's Junior 2x275Thames RCBradbury/Bradbury15.58
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x142Thames Tradesman/UWEBartolomew/Thomson15.59
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-160Royal NavyElliott/O'NeillHMF15.59
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-222Imperial Medics BCBalmforth/Mordecai15.59
Division 10Men's J16 2x120Royal Grammar School High Wycombe BCAbdalla/Fleming16.00
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x148CantabrigianMcbirnie/Morris16.00
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-241Poplar Blackwall & District RCCoughlan/Mackenzie16.03
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x254VestaOsborne/Purkiss16.03
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-240Royal NavyStephenson/KadinopolousHMF16.05
Division 22Women's Junior 2x278Maidenhead RCWright/Trinder16.05
Division 28Women's J16 2x341LEH BCNixon/Johnston16.05
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-353Furnivall SCWhitehead/Saunders16.05
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-196Minerva BathElmhirst/JohnVet Dp16.06
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-229Norwich RCRaspin/Neethling16.06
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-171Thames RCSalisbury/Dooley16.07
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x317Thames RCHollings/Vaso16.08
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x256Cygnet/Barnes BridgeDavidson/Salter16.10
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-185Royal Air ForceEllison/SockellVet CHMFp16.1115.44
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-230University of Bristol BCCampbell/Lawson16.11
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-296Henley RCHocking/Pankhurst16.11
Division 17Men's Junior 2-374Kings College School BCWake/Williams16.15
Division 28Women's J16 2x337LEH BCTomes/Tilston16.17
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x205York CitySmith/Williams16.18
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-304Osiris Boat Club ACairns/Fawcett16.18
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-172Maidstone Invicta RCKnight/West16.19
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-360Osiris Boat Club DMcNair/Heimburger16.20
Division 16Women's Senior 2 2x200Bristol ArielWilliams/Robbinsp16.21
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x251GloucesterPrice/Joseph16.21
Division 22Women's Junior 2x277Upper Thames RCMcnaughton/Wirt16.22
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-226Westminster School BCFlaux/Boles16.23
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x286Medway Towns RCDuce/KemloVet E16.2414.58
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-305Vesta Rowing ClubRylatt/Pennefather16.24
Division 17Men's Junior 2-373Kings College School BCDearsley/Holyoake16.26
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x321Imperial College BCGreenhalgh/Musgrave16.28
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x257FurnivallBinks/Antonello16.29
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-191Eton Excelsior RCHopkins/PattonVet D16.30
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-152Royal Air ForceMorrill/RalphHMF16.31
Division 26Men's Vet E+ 2-309Bedford RCGarrett/CooperVet E16.3114.59
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-162Cygnet RCWallace/Stephenson16.32
Division 17Men's Junior 2-371Kings College School BCKirby/Lewis-Lavenderp16.32
Division 14Men's Vet D 2-192Poplar Blackwall & District RCKendall/ClarkVet D16.33
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-302Vesta Rowing ClubMillard/Rendell16.34
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x320AK/Tideway Scullers SchoolFinlay/Gullen16.34
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x63Bewl Bridge RCSannachan/HarlowVet Cp16.3516.10
Division 17Men's Junior 2-212Westminster School BCThetford/Mitchell16.35
Division 22Women's Junior 2x266Kingston Grammar SchoolWhite/Christie16.36
Division 28Women's J16 2x346Stourport BCDanby/Ray16.36
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x263Rob Roy/Magdalene CollegeForster/Peel16.37
Division 22Women's Junior 2x270Wycliffe Sculling CentreSeymour/Holloway16.38
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-357Osiris Boat Club CCrooks/Weldon16.38
Division 28Women's J16 2x340LEH BCHunter/Kershaw16.39
Division 29Women's Vet 2x375Star ClubKing/WhitemanVet C16.3916.07
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x326Eton Excelsior RCNapper/Davies16.40
Division 22Women's Junior 2x272Upper Thames RCKelly/Marsh16.44
Division 22Women's Junior 2x276St Paul's Girls' SchoolCobb/Blackadder16.44
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x325Thames RCOyston/Buckingham16.44
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x249Putney Town RCDowman/Beams16.45
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-168Eton Excelsior RCFranklin/Stanley16.48
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-218St NeotsWilliams/Heaney16.48
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x313FurnivallSnewin/Hutchings16.49
Division 28Women's J16 2x343Dame Alice HarpurElliott/Panday16.49
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-165Avon County RCPaton/Locke16.50
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-361Osiris Boat Club BPorteous/Cornborough16.51
Division 22Women's Junior 2x271Putney High SchoolFreeman/Minter16.53
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x68FurnivallBlythe/BondVet C16.5416.27
Division 13Men's Vet B/C 2-179Cygnet RCGolder/WrightVet B16.5416.46
Division 31Women's Junior 2-368Henley RCLewington/Smith Willis16.54
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x140Auriol Kensington RCPopken/Pilgrim16.55
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-363Auriol Kensington RCDudman/Brown16.56
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x336Hereford RCEdwards/Look16.58
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-297Auriol Kensington RCRankine/Brown16.59
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x327Walton RCDavies/Pilbeam17.00
Division 28Women's J16 2x338LEH BCKilner/Dibble17.01
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-362Twickenham RCRoche/Styles17.01
Division 10Men's J16 2x121London Oratory/Putney TownMolozian/Murch17.04
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x281Cygnet/Auriol KensingtonJackson/OtterburnVet E17.0415.38
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-219Acheronians RCKent/Thomas17.06
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x331Putney Town RCTunnicliffe/Stenberg17.08
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x315FurnivallFlavin/Allen17.09
Division 19Women's Elite 2-243Furnivall SCHawkins/Buxton17.10
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x295Medway Towns RCRobinson/BishopVet Gp17.1014.38
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x261Minerva BathHobart/Flint17.11
Division 22Women's Junior 2x269Putney High SchoolChowdhury/Stoltzfus17.12
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x328Kingston RCLac/Lindsay17.15
Division 22Women's Junior 2x267LEH BCDouglas/Kilner17.17
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-235Broxbourne RCDuncan/Mcgurrin17.18
Division 31Women's Junior 2-365Henley RCBennett/Mcintosh17.20
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-359Furnivall SCRowe/Brownp17.22
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x312Sons of the ThamesFarrow/Gorle17.26
Division 29Women's Vet 2x348Barnes Bridge/Thames RCDarling/RaynerVet E17.2615.47
Division 22Women's Junior 2x279Star ClubRozman/Johnson17.28
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x324Marlow RCBeanland/Knill17.31
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x141Southampton UniversityGrabau/Nixon17.33
Division 17Men's Junior 2-211Westminster School BCWinters-Ronaldson/Mitchell17.33
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x289Auriol Kensington RCWills/HoustonVet H17.3314.22
Division 28Women's J16 2x339Dame Alice HarpurTitterington/Panday17.33
Division 31Women's Junior 2-364Lea RCPadfield/Chew17.33
Division 10Men's J16 2x123Putney Town/London OratoryFoster/Molozian17.36
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x329Putney Town RCPaulus/Craig17.36
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x332Marlow RCKnill/Lutter17.37
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-298Twickenham RCOliver/Howarth17.38
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x322Bristol ArielMarshall/Roper17.40
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-303Weybridge RCWignall/Chargep17.41
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x285Quintin BCKidd/GunnVet E17.4316.17
Division 28Women's J16 2x345LEH BCDunn/White17.44
Division 31Women's Junior 2-366Dame Alice HarpurOsuch/Larsen17.49
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-354Royal NavyThatcher/PollardHMF17.52
Division 28Women's J16 2x347Kingston Grammar SchoolDinwiddie/Thoms17.54
Division 23Men's Vet D/E 2x288Putney Town RCAllen/BrecknockVet D17.5616.57
Division 5Men's Vet B/C 2x69Quintin BCGarbow/SheltonVet C17.5917.32
Division 31Women's Junior 2-367Henley RCRobinson/Griffiths18.07
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x333Exeter RCWalker/Shircliff18.15
Division 28Women's J16 2x342Kingston Grammar SchoolPark/Hing18.31
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x314Barnes Bridge Ladies RCAllen/Wingrove18.40
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-355Twickenham RCButler/Palmer18.54
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x291MAABCLendrum/RedfernVet H18.5915.48
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x330Imperial College BCMagnanti/Chungp19.01
Division 29Women's Vet 2x351MAABCHall/PadwickVet G19.2016.24
Division 29Women's Vet 2x350Avon County RCBeer/SondheimerVet E19.2617.47
Division 26Men's Vet E+ 2-306Nottingham Boat Club/Nottingham UnionCollier/PayneVet H19.4116.15
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-227FurnivallHenderson/Hynes27.15
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x16Henley RCSmith Willis/CoombesDNS
Division 3Men's Senior 2 2x21LeanderColbert/GibbsDNS
Division 4Men's Junior 2x39Marlow RCHewitt/HeapDNS
Division 4Men's Junior 2x51Avon County RCCole/CartledgeDNS
Division 6Men's Elite 2-76Garda/LondonMc Donald/Mac ColgainDNS
Division 6Men's Elite 2-78Imperial College BCMackenzie/JohnsonDNS
Division 7Men's Senior 1 2-88York CityDrever-Smith/ScottDNS
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x100Imperial College BCWhittaker/LarnerDNS
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x101SCRATCHEDParker/TarrellDNS
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x108Bath University BCBond/HogbenDNS
Division 8Men's Senior 3 2x109Yare BCGreen/WarnsHMFDNS
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x112SCRATCHEDMarsh/PulfordDNS
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x113Molesey BCLaverick/HodgeDNS
Division 9Mixed Elite 2x114Exeter RC/TSSStuart/MooreDNS
Division 10Men's J16 2x124Marlow RCJohnson/HockleyDNS
Division 11Men's Senior 4 2x138BosporosAnderson/AndersonDNS
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-151Walbrook and Royal Canoe ClubBoon/HolbrookDNS
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-153Sons of the ThamesRedman/JamesDNS
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-173Twickenham RCSirmon/JuddDNS
Division 12Men's Senior 2 2-176RMAS RCLeighwood/ThompsonHMFDNS
Division 15Women's Elite 2x199ULWBCGreves/StewartDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-214Leander/MarlowTipney/TipneyDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-217Twickenham RCLecointe/MulletDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-220University of Warwick BCKarran/CameronDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-223Isis Boat ClubSattelmair/SlingerDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-233Twickenham RCPullen/BryantDNS
Division 18Men's Senior 3 2-239York CityWoodfine/LyonsDNS
Division 20Mixed Senior 3 2x247Kings College LondonDuffield/KnightDNS
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x264Auriol Kensington RCWaterworth/WilliamsDNS
Division 21Women's Senior 3 2x265LlandaffStickler/SpantonDNS
Division 22Women's Junior 2x274Kingston Grammar SchoolKirkbride/VickersDNS
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x293Eton Mission RCMurphy/HallVet GDNSDNS
Division 24Men's Vet F+ 2x294Bewl Bridge RCCracknel/JonesVet FDNSDNS
Division 25Women's Senior 2 2-301TSS/ MoleseyShalhoub/ClarkeDNS
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x316Avon County/Monkton Combe SchoolLaws/CochraneDNS
Division 27Women's Senior 4 2x319FurnivallMercx/HartnettDNS
Division 29Women's Vet 2x349Sons of the Thames/MoleseyCook/VerhelstVet BDNSDNS
Division 29Women's Vet 2x352Stourport BCPhillips/StackhouseVet BDNSDNS
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-356Lea RCSmith/MeadowsDNS
Division 30Women's Senior 3 2-358Cambridge University Women's BCHillier/PaulsDNS
Top