Home / Pairs Head / Pairs Head 2018 Results

Pairs Head 2018 Results

OverallCrew NoTimeMasters Adj TimeCatClubCrewPos CatPenalty
1114:01.1Op 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-BROWN1P
57215:08.0Op 2x ChampionshipFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-DICKINSON6
8314:19.8Op 2x ChampionshipUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-FOSTER3
3414:01.6Op 2x ChampionshipMolesey Boat ClubMBC-SALONNA2
13514:30.8Op 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-PARNELL-24
29614:52.6Op 2x ChampionshipCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-GOODE5
170716:01.3Op 2x ChampionshipCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-YOUNG7
53815:05.9Op 2x IntermediateCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-WRIGHT8
19914:39.4Op 2x IntermediateWalton Rowing ClubWLT-SWEDLOW2
871015:21.6Op 2x IntermediateLeicester Rowing ClubLER-BOWLES9
1331115:43.7Op 2x IntermediateTrentham Boat ClubSTK-WARRINGTON10
351214:55.0Op 2x IntermediateWarwick Boat ClubWAR-GITTUS5
341414:54.9Op 2x IntermediateSt Neots Rowing ClubSNE-WILLIAMS4
181514:39.2Op 2x IntermediateImperial College Boat ClubIMP-LEFLAIVE-MANLEY-21
241614:48.1Op 2x IntermediateVesta Rowing ClubVRC-HERNANDEZ3
411714:58.8Op 2x IntermediateImperial College Boat ClubIMP-BENTLEY6
451815:01.2Op 2x IntermediateRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-JACKMAN7
1931916:12.6Op 2x IntermediateMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MIDWINTER-TOTO
332014:54.7Op 2- ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-SIMMONDS3
112114:29.6Op 2- ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-FRASER1
1452215:51.5Op 2- ChampionshipUpper Thames Rowing ClubSenior/Senior10
932315:24.2Op 2- ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-CICCARELLI7
1352415:44.8Op 2- ChampionshipWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-BEDFORD9
562515:07.6Op 2- ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-WALSH4
732615:14.5Op 2- ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-PEPPER5
1192715:39.1Op 2- ChampionshipWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-HUTCHINSON8
832815:20.0Op 2- ChampionshipUpper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-JINKS6
862915:21.0Op 2- SeniorKings College School Boat ClubKCS-TYRRELL6
103014:23.2Op 2- SeniorQuintin Boat ClubQBC-EWING1
773115:16.2Op 2- SeniorKings College School Boat ClubKCS-EDINGTON5
1223215:40.6Op 2- SeniorBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-ACTON10
163314:34.9Op 2- SeniorSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-GILLARD-22
4153419:53.9Op 2- SeniorStar ClubSTA-MULKERRINS12
1273515:41.4Op 2- SeniorCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-PRICE11
913615:23.5Op 2- SeniorPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DISERENS7
123714:29.7Op 2- ChampionshipMolesey Boat ClubMBC-CASSELLS-TOTO
1153815:38.4Op 2- SeniorKings College School Boat ClubKCS-BETTELEY9
653915:12.2Op 2- SeniorMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-WATERHOUSE4
1134015:37.5Op 2- SeniorVesta Rowing ClubVRC-CLEMENTS8
634115:11.5Op 2- SeniorBath University Boat ClubBAU-JONES3
1804216:05.2Op 2- IntermediateCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-SHADBOLT7
1094315:36.6Op 2- IntermediateAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-HERRIDGE2
274414:50.4Op 2- IntermediatePutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DUNCOMB1
1784516:04.2Op 2- IntermediateCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-SHAW6
1484615:53.3Op 2- IntermediateAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-FESENKO3
2164716:24.8Op 2- IntermediateVesta Rowing ClubVRC-RADCKE9
2554816:45.2Op 2- IntermediateYork, University of, Boat ClubUYO-NESOM10
1725016:02.0Op 2- IntermediateKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubKCA-LEWIS4
1835116:06.1Op 2- IntermediatePutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-ANDERSON8
1735316:02.6Op 2- IntermediateCygnet Rowing ClubCYG-Sears5
2735416:53.3Op 2- ClubBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-MAYNES6
1375515:45.5Op 2- ClubLeicester Rowing ClubLER-HARDING1
2015616:17.7Op 2- ClubWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-PHILLIPS3
3005817:06.9Op 2- ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-MARTIN7
3015917:07.0Op 2- ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-CHADWICK8
2026016:17.9Op 2- ClubParr's Priory Rowing ClubPAR-BAGGALEY4
2326116:35.1Op 2- ClubQuintin Boat ClubQBC-BOYD5
1916216:11.6Op 2- ClubMossbourne Rowing AcademyMOS-BRIGHTON2
66314:11.1Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-PARISH1
396414:57.5Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-GILLARD4
586515:08.1Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-SPIERS8
326614:54.2Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-BROWN3
506715:03.8Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-VALT7
476815:02.3Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-CRAIG MCFEELY6
436914:59.6Op J18 2- ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-TAYLOR5
1037015:33.9Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-ASH11
817115:17.2Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-HJORTLAND-MARKS10
287214:51.3Op J18 2- ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-HEYWOOD2
1127315:37.3Op J18 2- ChampionshipNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - III12
717415:14.0Op J18 2- ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-BROCKWAY9
1757516:03.1Op J18 2- ClubShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-WALLER6
547615:05.9Op J18 2- ClubNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - I1
787715:16.3Op J18 2- ClubNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - II2
1477815:52.2Op J18 2- ClubNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - IIII5
1847916:07.6Op J18 2- ClubNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - IIIII7
2048016:18.6Op J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-POLOM8
1078215:35.1Op J18 2- ClubShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-WOMBWELL4
798315:16.9Op J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-ROBINSON3
2258416:27.3Op J18 2- ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-WATERS10
2148516:24.6Op J18 2- ClubNorwich School Boat ClubNSC - IIIIII-TOTO
3188717:24.4Op 2x ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-BURMESTER6
1858816:09.0Op 2x ClubCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-MEADOWS3
148914:32.9Op 2x ClubItchen Imperial Rowing ClubITC-FOAD1
1889016:10.0Op 2x ClubChesterton Rowing ClubBurgess/O'Rourke4
709115:13.8Op 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-CLOVER2
2539216:43.9Op 2x ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-FRANCE5
3769318:04.4Op 2x ClubAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-BENNIE7
79414:16.2Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-FISHER1
1589515:57.7Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipWarwick, University of, Boat ClubUWK-JORDAN6
749615:15.2Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-WOOLLER5
239714:47.7Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-PICKERING2
629815:10.9Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipBristol, University of, Boat ClubUniveristy of Bristol Boat Club/Cantabrigian4
309914:53.4Op Lwt 2x ChampionshipMerton College Boat ClubPicard3
15210015:54.6Op Lwt 2x ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-MCLAUGHLIN3
18710116:09.8Op Lwt 2x ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-SINCLAIR4
10210215:33.8Op Lwt 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MIHR2
31310317:18.3Op Lwt 2x ClubRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-BANKS6
27810416:55.5Op Lwt 2x ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-TATE5
10010515:30.5Op Lwt 2x ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-LADD1
510614:08.6Op J18 2x ChampionshipLeander ClubLDR-12
410714:07.4Op J18 2x ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-DEN DULK1
11810815:38.8Op J18 2x ChampionshipKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-WHITE8
1710914:36.1Op J18 2x ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-FERRARO4
15011015:53.9Op J18 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS9
9611115:27.2Op J18 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-KALUZA-JOHNSON7
7611215:16.1Op J18 2x ChampionshipAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-WILKIN6
5111315:04.5Op J18 2x ChampionshipEton College Boat ClubETN-NUNAYON5
1511414:33.7Op J18 2x ChampionshipEton College Boat ClubETN-PEARSON3
12111515:40.6Op J18 2x IntermediateWalton Rowing ClubWLT-ROBERTS9
14111615:48.2Op J18 2x IntermediateDulwich College Boat ClubP Miles11
6411715:11.8Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-HARRAY5
6611815:12.3Op J18 2x IntermediateEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-BLIGH6
6812015:13.6Op J18 2x IntermediateEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA-KITCHEN7
15712115:56.5Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-NARESH13
15512215:54.9Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-CRAIG-MCFEELY12
6112315:10.0Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubETN-JAIN4
12412415:41.1Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubETN-WATSON GANDY10
4212514:59.0Op J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-ISOLA2
5212615:05.4Op J18 2x IntermediateKings College School Boat ClubCabot3
10512715:34.1Op J18 2x IntermediateSudbury Rowing ClubSRC-MCLOUGHLIN8
4012814:57.7Op J18 2x IntermediateEton College Boat ClubETN-BURGES WATSON1
10412915:34.0Op J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-WISE6
9913015:30.4Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS-TOWNSENDTO
5513115:07.1Op J18 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubR Dunley2
10113215:31.4Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubPearson5
8413315:20.4Op J18 2x ClubKings College School Boat ClubKCS-HOLMES3
12513415:41.1Op J18 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubJ Dunley8
19013616:11.1Op J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-DIXON10
11613715:38.4Op J18 2x ClubSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-ROSENFELD7
17913816:04.7Op J18 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-VAN STEENIS9
3813914:56.7Op J18 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-GORDON-BROWN1
2014014:42.5Op J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWYJ-VAN DER LINDEN1
9014115:23.1Op J16 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-SCHIOLDAN4
14414215:50.1Op J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWYJ-LOCH8
13114315:42.9Op J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS-COOPER7
28214416:58.1Op J16 2x ChampionshipMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-HORLOCK11
12314515:40.7Op J16 2x ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-GALAY6
11414615:37.5Op J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS Romberg5
2214714:45.9Op J16 2x ChampionshipSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-MIDDLETON2
3714814:56.4Op J16 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-RACKETT3
16214915:59.3Op J16 2x ChampionshipDulwich College Boat ClubJ Mountain9
19715016:15.1Op J16 2x ChampionshipAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-Hansen10
5915115:09.0Op J16 2x ClubShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-HUMPHRIS1
10815215:35.2Op J16 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubG Able4
14615315:51.6Op J16 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubM Able6
17715416:04.0Op J16 2x ClubDulwich College Boat ClubD West8
8515515:20.9Op J16 2x ClubSt Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-O'Sullivan2
24515616:41.1Op J16 2x ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-WILLIAMS9
16515716:00.8Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-FERGUSON7
13015915:42.2Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-LIAUTAUD5
8916015:22.3Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-GRUNDY3
24816116:41.9Op J16 2x ClubEton College Boat ClubETN-GEFFEN10
36516417:57.1W Supported Adaptive 2-Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-HARRISON1
6716615:12.8Mx 2x ChampionshipWalbrook Rowing ClubWBK-GALLAGHER1
7216715:14.3Mx 2x ChampionshipMonmouth Rowing ClubMON-RODFORD2
11016815:36.6Mx 2x ChampionshipSt Neots Rowing ClubSNE-SHREEVES3
11116915:36.7Mx 2x ChampionshipSkibbereen Rowing Club, IREZFS-HAYES4
4917015:03.4W 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-WILKINSON-FELLER1
8817115:22.1W 2x ChampionshipThames Rowing ClubCOMP TRC/OBU - PERRY2
21017216:20.8W 2x ChampionshipPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD-OHENE9
9217315:23.8W 2x ChampionshipVesta Rowing ClubVRC-MCKELLAR3
13217415:43.3W 2x ChampionshipIpswich Rowing ClubIPS-GOODCHILD5
14917515:53.6W 2x ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-KIRKPATRICK-TOTO
20917616:20.4W 2x ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-MUSOLLARI-TOTO
12817715:42.1W 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-RICKS-TOTO
19517816:13.0W 2x ChampionshipLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEH-COOPER7
6017915:09.3Mx 2x ClubNewark Rowing ClubNWK - Whitehead2
3618014:56.2Mx 2x ClubTrentham Boat ClubCruxton1
14318115:49.6Mx 2x ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-GILLESPIE5
7518215:15.2Mx 2x ClubBlue Star ClubBSC-BOCKELMANN3
25418316:45.0Mx 2x ClubHillingdon Rowing ClubHIL-HUMPHRIS6
9518415:26.2Mx 2x ClubAbingdon Rowing ClubABN-FERGUS4
218514:01.5Op MasB 2xQuintin Boat ClubQBC Mas B1
9718615:27.9Op MasB 2xExeter Rowing Club LtdEXE-Jacobs4
4618715:02.2Op MasB 2xHSBC Rowing ClubDavid/Pierre3
19918816:15.5Op MasB 2xBristol Ariel Rowing ClubBRA-HERBERT5
28918917:02.5Op MasB 2xRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-ROWELL6
38319018:13.5Op MasB 2xSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-CRO7
2519114:48.2Op MasB 2xShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-CURRIE2
919214:22.3Op MasC 2x ChampionshipAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-MACKWORTH-PRAED1
2119314:44.4Op MasC 2x ChampionshipExeter Rowing Club LtdEXE-BYRNES2
2619414:48.9Op MasC 2x ChampionshipPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD/MTR3
3119514:53.8Op MasC 2x ChampionshipFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-HELLIER4
4419615:00.1Op MasC 2x ChampionshipMolesey Boat ClubMBC-PEARSON-TOTO
8019715:17.1Op MasC 2x ClubThames Rowing ClubTRC-CORDAL SUFFERT1
33519817:37.3Op MasC 2x ClubVesta Rowing ClubVRC-WILLIAMS5
16619916:00.9Op MasC 2x ClubLondon Rowing ClubLRC-BROOKS3
20820116:19.7Op MasC 2x ClubRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-MACDONALD4
8220215:17.8Op MasC 2x ClubCygnet Rowing ClubCYG-Suthers2
26320316:49.016:25.2Mx MasB/C 2xVesta Rowing ClubVRC-HOWARD3
22320416:26.916:18.6Mx MasB/C 2xDurham Amateur Rowing ClubDUR-FORSTER2
16320616:00.215:36.5Mx MasB/C 2xAvon County Rowing ClubAVN-BARTON1
35920717:54.017:30.2Mx MasB/C 2xStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubSUA-SHEKLETON-MAHER5
38520818:16.817:53.1Mx MasB/C 2xFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-EHR6
30720917:15.716:51.9Mx MasB/C 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-CULLEY4
12921015:42.214:41.7Mx MasD/E 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-MORRIS1
13421115:44.715:02.0Mx MasD/E 2xUpton Rowing ClubUPT-SCRIVENER2
20621216:18.915:18.3Mx MasD/E 2xAbingdon Rowing ClubABN-BAKER4
27621316:53.915:53.3Mx MasD/E 2xChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA-REED5
17421416:03.115:02.6Mx MasD/E 2xPoplar Blackwall & District Rowing ClubPBD-REID3
29121617:04.216:21.5Mx MasD/E 2xBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-LINEHAN6
16421716:00.414:14.2Mx MasF/G 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA/QBC1
26921816:51.615:29.2Mx MasF/G 2xArdingly Rowing ClubMxdF 2x2
37221918:02.016:39.6Mx MasF/G 2xBentham Boat ClubBNT-SARGENT4
37321918:02.016:39.6Mx MasF/G 2xBentham Boat ClubBNT-SARGENT4
37422018:02.116:39.8Mx MasF/G 2xDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubDAT-LANGMAID5
35722117:53.016:06.8Mx MasF/G 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-SUTHERS3
40122218:37.316:51.0Mx MasF/G 2xLea Rowing ClubLEA-HARE6
12022315:39.5Op MasB 2-Sons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-FODEN3
4822415:02.3Op MasB 2-Broxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-SCORAH1
37122518:01.5Op MasB 2-Eton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-WINCOMB5
11722615:38.4Op MasB 2-Club Barcelona de Rem, SpainZBC-HIDALGO2
15922815:57.7Op MasB 2-St Pauls School Boat ClubSPS-DE FROBERVILLE4
12622915:41.2Op MasC 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-Jacobs3
15323015:54.7Op MasC 2-Upper Thames Rowing ClubUTC-TRITTON4
18623116:09.0Op MasC 2-City of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-WARE5
10623215:34.8Op MasC 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-DOMBROWE/HUMPHRIS2
20723316:19.4Op MasC 2-Sons of the Thames Rowing Club#ForeverYoung6
25923416:46.6Op MasC 2-Bristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-HARDING8
22923516:31.7Op MasC 2-Curlew Rowing ClubCUR-DRUIFF7
9823615:29.3Op MasC 2-Twickenham Rowing ClubTWK-BOILEAU1
15423715:54.9Op MasD 2-Maidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-BIRD1
19623816:13.2Op MasD 2-Walton Rowing ClubWLT-GRAYWOOD2
19823916:15.3Op MasD 2-Abingdon Rowing ClubABN-SIMMONDS3
39624018:32.4Op MasD 2-Royal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-HANNAFORD4
20324116:18.5W 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-BROCK1
26024216:46.9W 2- ChampionshipAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-INNES-HOPKINS8P
22624316:27.6W 2- ChampionshipCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-DE BRUIN3
22824416:31.7W 2- ChampionshipMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-PIPER4
23124516:34.5W 2- ChampionshipMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-BROWN-25
34324617:43.1W 2- ChampionshipStaines Boat ClubSTN-BURDON10
28724717:01.4W 2- ChampionshipBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-O'NEILL9
23724816:36.9W 2- ChampionshipImperial College Boat ClubIMP-CAYOL-TOTO
21324916:23.9W 2- ChampionshipMolesey Boat ClubMBC-PRICE2
23425016:35.7W 2- ChampionshipFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-PESOLA6
19225116:12.3W J18 2- ChampionshipPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS P1
30525317:12.9W J18 2- ChampionshipPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS H6
27025416:52.2W J18 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-FROGGATT-BROWN4
21725516:24.9W J18 2- ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-MILLARD3
20525616:18.8W J18 2- ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-MEDCALF2
27925716:56.9W J18 2- ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-QUIN5
34225917:41.0W 2- ClubBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-MARTIN3
41226019:37.2W 2- ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-PATTISON7
25026116:42.6W 2- ClubPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-PERKINS1
40226218:38.0W 2- ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-BERESFORD-KNOX6
39226318:27.9W 2- ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-BOORMAN5
29526617:05.1W 2- ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-LARGE2
38826718:23.6W 2- ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-WARREN4
29026817:03.3W J18 2- ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA - THOMAS2
39726918:32.7W J18 2- ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-PARSLER5
24627216:41.3W J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-FANTHAM1
29227317:04.4W J18 2- ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-GRIMSHAW3
38727518:20.3W J18 2- ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-BOTT4
33227717:35.617:09.0W MasB/C 2-Cantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-COOPER1
32227817:28.917:19.6W MasB/C 2-Tyne Amateur Rowing ClubTYN-HUGHES2
36027917:54.116:45.1W MasD/E 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-BRADY1
38128118:10.617:01.6W MasD/E 2-York City Rowing ClubYRK-PRESS2
41628320:36.9W MasF/H 2-Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-MORRIS1
16028515:59.1W Lwt 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-BLOOMER1
22128616:26.5W Lwt 2xVesta Rowing ClubVRC-MCGREGOR-RITCHIE3
22028716:26.1W Lwt 2xCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-PLUNKETT2
23028816:33.9W Lwt 2xFulham Reach Boat ClubFUL-ALLGAIER4
24428916:40.7W Lwt 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-JONES5
30929017:16.2W Lwt 2xWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-SLATER6
27529116:53.9W 2x IntermediateBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-CAHILL6
24329216:40.4W 2x IntermediateWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-WILKS5
28029316:57.2W 2x IntermediateMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-ZAKERS7
22229416:26.6W 2x IntermediateStar ClubSTA-WHITE3
19429516:12.6W 2x IntermediateWorcester Rowing ClubWRR-FOULDS1
33129617:33.7W 2x IntermediateBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-OAKLEY11
28429716:59.9W 2x IntermediateMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAABC Watson8
21229816:23.7W 2x IntermediateLea Rowing ClubLEA-MINNICH2
30229917:11.6W 2x IntermediateMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-EVANS9
23330016:35.4W 2x IntermediateVesta Rowing ClubVRC-WOOD4
31030117:17.3W 2x IntermediateCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCAM-VALEN10
15130215:54.0W J18 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSWP-KEEN3
13830315:45.6W J18 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-SUPPLE1
13930415:45.9W J18 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-PANOSE2
25230516:43.9W J18 2x ChampionshipLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEH-RADFORD6
32630617:30.7W J18 2x ChampionshipShiplake College Boat ClubSHP-WASDELL10
28530717:00.8W J18 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSWP-AYOADE7
16130815:59.3W J18 2x ChampionshipLeicester Rowing ClubLER/EXE - HENRY4
32430917:29.9W J18 2x ChampionshipWalton Rowing ClubWLT-CATLIN8
16931116:01.2W J18 2x ChampionshipSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSWP-MARTIN5
32531317:30.7W J18 2x ChampionshipKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-LANCASTER9
21131516:23.3W J18 2x IntermediateArdingly Rowing ClubARD-WARREN1
25131616:43.3W J18 2x IntermediateStaines Boat ClubSTN-BURTON5
25631716:45.2W J18 2x IntermediateBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-MACDONALD-TAYLOR6
23631816:36.4W J18 2x IntermediateSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSWP-WAX2
32031917:26.4W J18 2x IntermediateAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-LAMBDEN9
23932016:37.6W J18 2x IntermediateEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA - BEAMS4
31132117:17.8W J18 2x IntermediateSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSWP-O'DONNELL8
36232217:55.1W J18 2x IntermediateKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS-JONES11
27732316:55.2W J18 2x IntermediateSudbury Rowing ClubSRC-MOULE7
34532417:43.7W J18 2x IntermediateKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKSE-GREATREX10
23832616:37.3W J18 2x IntermediateSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-LOUIS3
24232716:38.9W J18 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA - JEYNES1
36932918:00.2W J18 2x ClubSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-MONAGHAN5
31933117:24.7W J18 2x ClubPutney High School Rowing ClubPHS C2
35033217:46.4W J18 2x ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MILEHAM4
34933417:45.9W J18 2x ClubAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-BAKE3
40933519:03.1W J18 2x ClubAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-ZALT6
27133616:52.3W J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-MARTIN2
22733716:31.6W J16 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-MCWILLIAM1
29933817:06.5W J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWYJ-FLETCHER3
32933917:32.5W J16 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-SELLERS5
31534017:19.9W J16 2x ChampionshipWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWYJ-ROWLES4
33434117:36.7W J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS-MERRIMAN6
39034218:25.7W J16 2x ChampionshipArdingly Rowing ClubARD-GANKERSEER8
36734317:58.9W J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS-FLETT7
40534418:52.7W J16 2x ChampionshipKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKGS-HALLIWELL9
25834516:46.4W J16 2x ClubEmanuel School Boat ClubEMA - MCAULIFFE1
29834617:05.3W J16 2x ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-LEVI2
39334718:30.0W J16 2x ClubStaines Boat ClubSTN-BENNETT5
35334817:50.4W J16 2x ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-HILLIER4
40734918:58.7W J16 2x ClubAmerican School In London Boat ClubASL-WIEST6
31635017:21.2W J16 2x ClubWalton Rowing ClubWLT-HEWITT3
13635215:44.8Op MasD 2x ChampionshipBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-JAHNICH3
15635315:56.4Op MasD 2x ChampionshipBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-LONG4
6935415:13.7Op MasD 2x ChampionshipLondon Rowing ClubLRC-THEED1
14235515:48.8Op MasD 2x ChampionshipTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTYN-HELME2
21835616:25.2Op MasD 2x ChampionshipArdingly Rowing ClubARD-CARTER5
26435816:49.6Op MasD 2x ChampionshipSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-SMITH6
9436015:24.6Op MasD 2x ClubShiplake Vikings Rowing ClubSHV-GASCOINE1
31436117:19.9Op MasD 2x ClubLondon Rowing ClubLRC-LEPPARD4
17636216:03.2Op MasD 2x ClubBarn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-FAWSSETT2
26236316:48.3Op MasD 2x ClubStar ClubSTA-RAINBOW3
37536618:03.6Op MasD 2x ClubCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-REDLEY5
18136716:05.4Op MasE 2xSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-BOERICKE3
18936816:10.1Op MasE 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-MAUNSELL4
22436916:27.2Op MasE 2xBentham Boat ClubBNT-BATES5
14037015:46.8Op MasE 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-MCCHESNEY1
26137116:47.0Op MasE 2xMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-RICHARDS6
27437216:53.9Op MasE 2xLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLYM-TAYLOR8
26537316:50.3Op MasE 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DEBOIS7
17137416:01.9Op MasE 2xStar ClubSTA-SOGAN2
18237516:05.8Op MasF 2xArdingly Rowing ClubARD-VINCENT2
16837616:01.1Op MasF 2xQuintin Boat ClubQBC-HYSLOP1
24937716:42.0Op MasF 2xThames Rowing ClubTRC-SEDDON3
36637817:57.8Op MasF 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-SUTHERS6
26737916:50.9Op MasF 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-Carpenter4
31738017:23.9Op MasF 2xBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-BRANDON5
36838117:59.5Op MasG 2xGuildford Rowing ClubGUI-WOOWAT5
32338217:29.8Op MasG 2xVesta Rowing ClubVRC-MEW4
31238317:17.9Op MasG 2xMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-ROBERTS3
16738516:01.0Op MasG 2xDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubDAT-STEWART1
28138716:57.8Op MasG 2xQuintin Boat ClubQBC-ST JOHN BAGNALL2
35238817:50.3Op MasH 2xGuildford Rowing ClubGUI-HALL1
40338918:40.1Op MasH 2xPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-COWELL3
37039018:00.4Op MasH 2xBewl Bridge Rowing ClubBEB-STUART-MENTEATH2
41339119:42.5Op MasH 2xAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubAKN-SAUNDERS4
28839217:02.1W 2x ClubWallingford Rowing ClubWRC-BUTLER3
30839317:16.0W 2x ClubYork, University of, Boat ClubUYO-COLLINS-TAYLOR4
21939416:25.2W 2x ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-OAKLEY1
38039518:09.6W 2x ClubMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD SW- FLETT10
36139617:54.7W 2x ClubYork City Rowing ClubYRK-NICHOLSON8
34839817:45.7W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-ROBINSON9
33039917:32.8W 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-HAMPTON5
33940117:39.2W 2x ClubHSBC Rowing ClubHSB-MCGREGOR-MACDONALD7
24140216:37.9W 2x ClubBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-PRICE2
33340317:36.2W 2x ClubFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-THORP6
40440418:50.0W 2x ClubFurnivall Sculling ClubFSC-MARTINOVICH11
23540616:36.4W MasB 2x ChampionshipQuintin Boat ClubQBC/MAA1
24040716:37.9W MasB 2x ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-FUTORYANOVA2
29340817:04.6W MasB 2x ChampionshipGloucester Rowing ClubGLR-JEFFERY4
24741016:41.5W MasB 2x ChampionshipTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-HICKMOTT3
40841319:03.1W MasB 2x ClubTyne United Rowing ClubTYU-BOLTON4
39141418:26.0W MasB 2x ClubTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-EISDELL3
37941518:09.3W 2x ClubCantabrigian Rowing ClubCAB-MAHONEY-TOTO
34441617:43.6W MasB 2x ClubTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-DUGGAN2
34141717:40.6W MasB 2x ClubCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCNN-CHAMPION1
26841816:51.0W MasC 2x ChampionshipMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-RAMSDEN1
34641917:44.4W MasC 2x ChampionshipEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-HAGUE5
28342016:58.8W MasC 2x ChampionshipMaidenhead Rowing ClubMHD SW- MARTI3
27242116:52.9W MasC 2x ChampionshipBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-RICHARDSON2
29742317:05.3W MasC 2x ChampionshipLea Rowing ClubLEA-BENSON-SKAILES4
41742520:49.4W MasC 2x ClubMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-BROWN3
34042617:39.7W MasC 2x ClubBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-DODSWORTH1
38242718:11.3W MasC 2x ClubBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-REEVE2
21542816:24.7Op MasE 2-Walton Rowing ClubWLT-GROOM1
29642917:05.1Op MasE 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-HOWE3
25743016:46.1Op MasE 2-Avon County Rowing ClubAVN-THORNTON2
30643217:14.715:25.7Op MasF/G 2-Quintin Boat ClubQBC-HINE2
28643317:01.215:36.3Op MasF/G 2-Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-PHILLIPS3
33643417:37.716:12.8Op MasF/G 2-Abingdon Rowing ClubABN-KEOGH4
20043516:17.614:52.7Op MasF/G 2-Newark Rowing ClubNewark / Hollingworth Lake1
35143617:49.716:24.8Op MasF/G 2-Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DESMOND5
35643817:52.916:28.0Op MasF/G 2-Maidenhead Rowing ClubMHD-JANISCH6
39543918:32.2W 2x FreshersPutney Town Rowing ClubPTR-TAUBE7
38444018:14.3W 2x FreshersIsle of Ely Rowing ClubIEL-ISAAC4
30444117:12.4W 2x FreshersMortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-AITKEN1
35544217:50.5W 2x FreshersPoole Amateur Rowing ClubPLE-RIMMER3
39444318:31.7W 2x FreshersDart-Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubDAT-BURRIDGE6
33844417:37.8W 2x FreshersStaines Boat ClubSTN-BROWN2
38944518:24.9W 2x FreshersMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-FELIXSON5
40044618:37.1W 2x FreshersMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-O'MALLEY8
32744717:30.8W MasD 2xUpper Thames Rowing ClubMAA/Upper Thames3
26644816:50.6W MasD 2xBristol, City of, Rowing ClubCBR-FULLMAN1
34744917:44.7W MasD 2xChampion Of The Thames (Cambridge) RCCHA-MILLS4
30345017:11.7W MasD 2xRoyal Air Force Rowing ClubRAF-ELKINGTON2
35445117:50.4W MasD 2xHenley Rowing ClubHEN-TURNELL5
37745218:07.0W MasD 2xSons of the Thames Rowing ClubSON-FARROW6
41145319:18.6W MasD 2xBroxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-FINDELL7
29445417:04.7W MasE 2x ChampionshipKingston Rowing ClubKRC-WILLETT1
37845618:09.2W MasE 2x ChampionshipTwickenham Rowing ClubTWK-WALTERS3
38645818:19.7W MasE 2x ChampionshipHenley Rowing ClubHEN-KNOWLES4
32145917:26.6W MasE 2x ChampionshipFalcon Rowing ClubFAL-SMITH2
41046019:09.1W MasE 2x ClubMarlow Rowing ClubMAR-RICE5
32846117:31.1W MasE 2x ClubLeicester Rowing ClubLER-PULFORD1
33746217:37.7W MasE 2x ClubEton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-KELLY2
39846318:35.7W MasE 2x ClubBarnes Bridge Ladies Rowing ClubBBL-BROADHURST3
40646418:52.9W MasE 2x ClubTrentham Boat ClubTrentham - hallam4
41446619:47.7W MasE 2x ClubMilton Keynes Rowing ClubMIK-HARKNESS ROSEWELL6
36346717:55.9W MasF 2xBedford Rowing ClubBED-HELE2
36446717:55.9W MasF 2xBedford Rowing ClubBED-HELE2
35846917:53.2W MasF 2xTideway Scullers SchoolTSS-LAWRENCE1
39947018:35.9W MasF 2xYork City Rowing ClubYRK-PORTE3
Top